E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Fecha: 2021-10-19

# Objetos: 1172

Total salida: 0

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4110 Numistats ref: 515939

Large Lots Categoria
Lot of 5 from Cuba. Variety of values and dates. Ag. TO EXAMINE. Choice F/Almost XF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 5 monedas de Cuba. Variedad de valores y fechas. Ag. A EXAMINAR. BC+/EBC-. Est...40,00.
ebc- Conservación
EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4113 Numistats ref: 515942

Large Lots Categoria
Lot of 2 silver coins, 10 and 20 piastres. TO EXAMINE. Choice VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 2 piezas de plata, 10 y 20 piastras. A EXAMINAR. MBC+. Est...40,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4164 Numistats ref: 515993

Large Lots Categoria
Lot of different mint issues, 2009 annual series of Portugal, Anno VI (1968) series of Paul VI, centenary of the Tour de France. TO EXAMINE. Mint state. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de emisiones de distintas casas de la monedas, serie anual 2009 de Portugal, serie Anno VI (1968) de Pablo VI, centenario del Tour de Francia. A EXAMINAR . SC. Est...40,00.
EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3910 Numistats ref: 515739

World Coins Categoria
Portugal. D. Miguel I (1828-1834). 1833. Lisbon. (Gomes-04.19). Ae. 33,14 g. VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Portugal. D. Miguel I (1828-1834). Pataco (40 Reis). 1833. Lisboa. (Gomes-04.19). Ae. 33,14 g. MBC. Est...40,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3134 Numistats ref: 512938

Roman Republican Categoria
Cloulius. T. Cloelius. Quinarius. 98 a.C. Rome. (Craw-322/1). Anv.: Laureate head of Jupiter right; control mark Γ before. Rev.: Victory standing right, crowning trophy; captive with hands tied behind back seated below trophy; T•CLOVLI downwards between, Q in exergue.. Ag. 1,85 g. Choice F. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Cloulia. T. Cloelius. Quinario. 98 a.C. Roma. (Craw-322/1). Anv.: Cabeza laureada de Júpiter a derecha, marca de control Γ delante . Rev.: Victoria a derecha coronando trofeo; cautivo con las manos atadas a la espalda sedente bajo el trofeo; T•CLOVLI hacia abajo entre ellos; Q en exergo. Ag. 1,85 g. BC+. Est...40,00.
BC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3264 Numistats ref: 513708

Roman Imperial Categoria
Trajan Decius. AE Tetradrachm. 250-251 AD. Antioch. (Prieur-582). Ae. 11,08 g. Choice F. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Trajano Decio. AE Tetradracma. 250-251 d.C. Antioquía. (Prieur-582). Ae. 11,08 g. BC+. Est...40,00.
BC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3046 Numistats ref: 512690

Greek Coins Categoria
Sassanid Empire. Khusro II. Drachm. Year 3. (Göbl-II/2). Ag. 3,87 g. Almost VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Imperio Sasánida. Khusro II. Dracma. Año 3. WH (Veh-Ardashir). (Göbl-II/2). Ag. 3,87 g. MBC-. Est...40,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3271 Numistats ref: 513715

Gallienus Autoridad
Antoninianus Denominación
RIC ric.5.gall(2).179 RIC 179 Referencias
Roman Imperial Categoria
Gallienus. Antoniniano. 267-268 AD. Rome. (Spink-10201). (Ric-179). Rev.: DIANAE CONS AVG, en exergo X. 4,17 g. VF/Almost VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Galieno. Antoniniano. 267-268 d.C. Roma. (Spink-10201). (Ric-179). Rev.: DIANAE CONS AVG, en exergo X. 4,17 g. MBC/MBC-. Est...40,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado
19 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3947 Numistats ref: 515776

World Coins Categoria
Thailand. Rama IV. 1/8 Bath. 1851-1868. (Km-124). Ag. 1,86 g. Mark of king "MontKut" and mark of goddess Vishnu. With hook to be hung. Choice VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Thailandia. Rama IV. 1/8 Bath. 1851-1868. (Km-124). Ag. 1,86 g. Marca de rey "MontKut" y marca de la diosa Vishnu. Con argolla para colgar. MBC+. Est...40,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3961 Numistats ref: 515790

Medals Categoria
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). Medal. 1849. Anv.: SOCIEDAD CENTRAL DE ARQUITECTOS · FUNDADA EN 1849 ·. Ae. 76,94 g. Minor nicks on edge. XF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). Medalla. 1849. Anv.: SOCIEDAD CENTRAL DE ARQUITECTOS · FUNDADA EN 1849 ·. Ae. 76,94 g. Golpecitos en el canto. EBC. Est...40,00.
EBC Conservación
EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3964 Numistats ref: 515793

Medals Categoria
Medal. 1866. (Vives-811). Ae. 20,76 g. Exposición of Toledo. Anonymous. 37 mm. XF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Medalla. 1866. (Vives-811). Ae. 20,76 g. Exposición de Toledo. Anónima. 37 mm. EBC. Est...40,00.
EBC Conservación
EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3062 Numistats ref: 512746

Celtiberian Coins Categoria
Caesaraugusta. Augustus period. Quadrans. 27 BC - 14 AD. Zaragoza. (Abh-338). (Acip-3036). Anv.: AVGVSTVS. DIVI. F. Bare head of Augustus left. Rev.: L. CASSIO. C. VALERIO. II. VIR within laurel wreath. Ae. 2,76 g. F. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Caesaraugusta. Época de Augusto. Cuadrante. 27 a.C-14 d.C. Zaragoza. (Abh-338). (Acip-3036). Anv.: Cabeza desnuda de Augusto a izquierda, alrededor AVGVSTVS. DIVI. F. Rev.: Láurea, dentro L. CASSIO. C. VALERIO. II. VIR. Ae. 2,76 g. BC. Est...40,00.
BC Conservación
EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3074 Numistats ref: 512758

Celtiberian Coins Categoria

MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3079 Numistats ref: 512763

Celtiberian Coins Categoria

BC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3761 Numistats ref: 515590

World Coins Categoria
United States. 1 dime. 1875. Carson City. CC. (Km-A92). Ag. 2,46 g. Hairlines. Scarce. Choice F. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Estados Unidos. 1 dime. 1875. Carson City. CC. (Km-A92). Ag. 2,46 g.  Rayitas. Escasa. BC+. Est...40,00.
BC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3421 Numistats ref: 514584

Juana y Carlos Autoridad
4 Maravedís Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 35 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 208 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 209 Referencias
Charles-Joanna (1504-1555) Categoria
Charles-Joanna (1504-1555). 4 maravedis. Santo Domingo. S-P. (Cal-35). Ae. 2,86 g. Value IIII. Choice F. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Juana y Carlos (1504-1555). 4 maravedís. Santo Domingo. S-P. (Cal-35). Ae. 2,86 g. Valor IIII. BC+. Est...40,00.
BC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado
71 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3335 Numistats ref: 514079

Medieval Coins Categoria
The Crown of Aragon. Alfonso IV (1327-1336). Dobler. Mallorca. (Cru C.G-2897). Ve. 1,10 g. Shields on both sides of the bust. Almost VF/Choice F. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Corona de Aragón. Alfonso IV (1327-1336). Dobler. Mallorca. (Cru C.G-2897). Ve. 1,10 g. Escudos a ambos lados del busto. MBC-/BC+. Est...40,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3286 Numistats ref: 513830

Roman Imperial Categoria
Crispus. Follis. 320-321 AD. Siscia. (Ric-161). Anv.: IVL CRISPVS NOB C, laureate head right. Rev.: CAESARVM NOSTRORVM, VOT•V in two lines within wreath; ΓSIS* in exergue . Ae. 3,26 g. Choice VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Crispo. Follis. 320-321 d.C. Siscia. (Ric-161). Anv.: IVL CRISPVS NOB C. Cabeza laureada a derecha. Rev.: CAESARVM NOSTRORVM, VOT•V en dos líneas dentro de corona; ΓSIS* en exergo. Ae. 3,26 g. MBC+. Est...40,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3795 Numistats ref: 515624

World Coins Categoria
France. Cochinchine. 1 cent. 1879. Paris. A. (Km-3). Ae. 10,04 g. VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Francia. Cochinchina. 1 cent. 1879. París. A. (Km-3). Ae. 10,04 g. MBC. Est...40,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3251 Numistats ref: 513595

Gordian III Autoridad
Antoninianus Denominación
RIC ric.4.gor_iii.148 RIC 148 Referencias
Roman Imperial Categoria
Gordian III. Antoninianus. 243-244 AD. Rome. (Spink-8654). (Ric-148). (Seaby-296). Rev.: PROVID AVG. Ag. 4,44 g. Almost XF/VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Gordiano III. Antoniniano. 243-244 d.C. Roma. (Spink-8654). (Ric-148). (Seaby-296). Rev.: PROVID AVG. Ag. 4,44 g. EBC-/MBC. Est...40,00.
ebc- Conservación
EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado
19 Subastas pasadas