E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Date: 2021-10-19

# Items: 1172

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3827
British India. George V. 1 rupee. 1917. (Km-524). Ag. 11,64 g. VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish Description: India Británica. George V. 1 rupee. 1917. (Km-524). Ag. 11,64 g. MBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3630
Amadeo I (1871-1873). 5 pesetas. 1871*18-71. Madrid. SDM. (Cal-1). Ag. 24,86 g. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Amadeo I (1871-1873). 5 pesetas. 1871*18-71. Madrid. SDM. (Cal-1). Ag. 24,86 g. MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3949
Tunisia. 1 dinar. 1969. (Km-301). Ag. 20,11 g. Mintage 5000. PR. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Túnez. 1 dinar. 1969. (Km-301). Ag. 20,11 g. Tirada de 5000 piezas. PROOF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3587
Charles IV (1788-1808). 4 reales. 1802. Potosí. PP. (Cal-837). Ag. 12,85 g. Holed. F. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 4 reales. 1802. Potosí. PP. (Cal-837). Ag. 12,85 g. Agujero. BC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3682
Estado Español (1936-1975). 100 pesetas. 1966*19-70. Madrid. (Cal-150). Ag. 18,93 g. Almost MS. Est...15,00.

Spanish Description: Estado Español (1936-1975). 100 pesetas. 1966*19-70. Madrid. (Cal-150). Ag. 18,93 g. SC-. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3895
Peru. 200 soles. 1975. (Km-262). Ag. 22,34 g. Mint state. Est...18,00.

Spanish Description: Perú. 200 soles. 1975. (Km-262). Ag. 22,34 g. SC. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3321
The Crown of Aragon. Jaime II (1291-1327). Dinero. Aragon. (Cru-364). (Cru C.G-2182). Ve. 0,83 g. Almost VF. Est...18,00.

Spanish Description: Corona de Aragón. Jaime II (1291-1327). Dinero. Aragón. (Cru-364). (Cru C.G-2182). Ve. 0,83 g. MBC-. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3618
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 25 centimos de real. 1864. Segovia. OM. (Cal-197). Ae. 8,90 g. VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 25 céntimos de real. 1864. Segovia. OM. (Cal-197). Ae. 8,90 g. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3739
Canada. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 1982. (Km-133). Ag. 23,19 g. 100th Anniversary of Regina. PR. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Canadá. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 1982. (Km-133). Ag. 23,19 g. 100th Anniversary of Regina. PROOF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4064
Lot of 2 coins of 2 maravedis of Segovia, 1778, 1805. TO EXAMINE. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 2 monedas de 2 maravedís de Segovia, 1778, 1805. A EXAMINAR. BC+/MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3814
France. 100 francs - 15 ecus. 1991. (Km-1002). Ag. 22,18 g. Certificate of authenticity. PR. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Francia. 100 francs - 15 ecus. 1991. (Km-1002). Ag. 22,18 g. Descartes. Certificado de autenticidad. PROOF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3512
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1664. Madrid. S. (Cal-480). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M388). Ae. 4,42 g. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1664. Madrid. S. (Cal-480). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M388). Ae. 4,42 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3881
Low Countries. Jeton. 1616. (Dugn-3722). Ae. 5,81 g. Prosperity of the Dutch Republic. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Países Bajos. Jetón. 1616. (Dugn-3722). Ae. 5,81 g.  Posperidad de la República Holandesa. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3885
Panama. 1 balboa. 1947. (Km-13). Ag. 26,71 g. AU. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Panamá. 1 balboa. 1947. (Km-13). Ag. 26,71 g. EBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3596
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 1 maravedi. 1820. Pamplona. (Cal-35). Ae. 1,98 g. Choice F. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 1 maravedí. 1820. Pamplona. (Cal-35). Ae. 1,98 g. BC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3526
Philip IV (1621-1665). 4 maravedis. Segovia. (Cal-518). Ae. 2,65 g. Countermark of XII Maravedís 1683 from Coruña. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 4 maravedís. Segovia. (Cal-518). Ae. 2,65 g. Resello de XII Maravedís de 1692 Coruña. MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3402
Catholic Kings (1474-1504). 4 maravedis. Burgos. (Cal-117). (Rs-1). Ae. 9,52 g. B below castle. Scallop below the lion. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando e Isabel (1474-1504). 4 maravedís. Burgos. (Cal-117). (Rs-1). Ae. 9,52 g. B bajo el castillo y venera debajo del león. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3409
Catholic Kings (1474-1504). 1/2 real. Sevilla. (Cal-252). Ag. 1,57 g. Choice F. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando e Isabel (1474-1504). 1/2 real. Sevilla. (Cal-252). Ag. 1,57 g. BC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3604
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 1/2 real. 1831. Sevilla. JB. (Cal-465). Ag. 1,43 g. Choice F. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 1/2 real. 1831. Sevilla. JB. (Cal-465). Ag. 1,43 g. BC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3733
Brazil. 1000 reis. 1913. (Km-510). Ag. 9,95 g. Almost MS. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Brasil. 1000 reis. 1913. (Km-510). Ag. 9,95 g. SC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3552
Ferdinand VI (1746-1759). 1/2 real. 1752. Madrid. JB. (Cal-71). Ag. 1,30 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VI (1746-1759). 1/2 real. 1752. Madrid. JB. (Cal-71). Ag. 1,30 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.