E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Fecha: 2021-10-19

# Objetos: 1172

Total salida: 0

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3370 Numistats ref: 514300

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Sancho IV (1284-1295). Seisen or Meaja Coronada. (Bautista-439). Ve. 0,75 g. Stars on the 1st and 4th quadrant. VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish Description: Reino de Castilla y León. Sancho IV (1284-1295). Seisen o Meaja Coronada. (Bautista-439). Ve. 0,75 g. Estrellas en el 1º y 4º cuadrante. MBC. Est...35,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
35 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3371 Numistats ref: 514301

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Sancho IV (1284-1295). Seisen or Meaja Coronada. Burgos. (Bautista-440). Ve. 0,72 g. With B and star in 1st and 4th quadrant. VF/Choice VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Reino de Castilla y León. Sancho IV (1284-1295). Seisen o Meaja Coronada. Burgos. (Bautista-440). Ve. 0,72 g. B y estrella en 1º y 4º cuadrante. MBC/MBC+. Est...30,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
30 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3372 Numistats ref: 514302

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Fernando IV (1295-1312). Pepion. Burgos. (Bautista-450). (Abm-319). Ve. 0,79 g. B below castle. Choice VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Reino de Castilla y León. Fernando IV (1295-1312). Pepión. Burgos. (Bautista-450). (Abm-319). Ve. 0,79 g. B bajo el castillo. MBC+. Est...40,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3373 Numistats ref: 514303

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Fernando IV (1295-1312). Pepion. Burgos. (Bautista-450). Ve. 0,59 g. B below castle. VF. Est...18,00.

Spanish Description: Reino de Castilla y León. Fernando IV (1295-1312). Pepión. Burgos. (Bautista-450). Ve. 0,59 g. B debajo del castillo. MBC. Est...18,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
18 EUR Estimado
10 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3375 Numistats ref: 514305

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Fernando IV (1295-1312). Pepion. Toledo. (Bautista-457). (Abm-326). Ve. 0,59 g. T below the castle. Choice VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Reino de Castilla y León. Fernando IV (1295-1312). Pepión. Toledo. (Bautista-457). (Abm-326). Ve. 0,59 g. T bajo el castillo. MBC+. Est...40,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
30 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3376 Numistats ref: 514306

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Cornado. Burgos. (Bautista-471). (Abm-335.1). Ve. 0,86 g. B and star above the castle´s towers. Dark patina. VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Cornado. Burgos. (Bautista-471). (Abm-335.1). Ve. 0,86 g. B y estrella sobre las torres del castillo. Pátina oscura. MBC. Est...40,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
40 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3377 Numistats ref: 514307

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Cornado. Leon. (Bautista-475.1). Ve. 0,73 g. With L and star above the castle´s towers and L below it. VF/Almost VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Cornado. León. (Bautista-475.1). Ve. 0,73 g. L y estrella sobre las torres del castillo y L debajo. MBC/MBC-. Est...30,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3378 Numistats ref: 514308

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Cornado. Leon. (Bautista-475.1). (Abm-338.1). Ve. 0,86 g. L and stars above the towers of the castle and L below the castle. VF/Choice VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Cornado. León. (Bautista-475.1). (Abm-338.1). Ve. 0,86 g. L y estrella sobre las torres del castillo y L bajo el castillo . MBC/MBC+. Est...40,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
45 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3379 Numistats ref: 514309

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Cornado. Murcia. (Bautista-476.1). Ve. 0,75 g. With M in the door of the castle and a small blade behind the bust. VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Cornado. Murcia. (Bautista-476.1). Ve. 0,75 g. M en la puerta del castillo y roeles estrellados sobre el castillo, un aspa detrás del busto. MBC. Est...40,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
30 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3380 Numistats ref: 514310

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Enrique II (1368-1379). Cruzado. (Bautista-625). Ve. 0,88 g. Rose behind the bust. F/Almost VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Reino de Castilla y León. Enrique II (1368-1379). Cruzado. (Bautista-625). Ve. 0,88 g. Rosa detrás del busto. Curioso error en la leyenda central del reverso EPRI en lugar de ENRI.. BC/MBC-. Est...50,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
50 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3381 Numistats ref: 514391

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Enrique II (1368-1379). Cruzado. (Bautista-625). Anv.: + ENRICVS REX LEGIONIS :·: . Rev.: + ENRICVS REX CASTELLET. Ve. 1,55 g. Rose behind bust. Choice F/VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Reino de Castilla y León. Enrique II (1368-1379). Cruzado. (Bautista-625). Anv.: + ENRICVS REX LEGIONIS :·: . Rev.: + ENRICVS REX CASTELLET. Ve. 1,55 g. Rosa detrás del busto. BC+/MBC. Est...30,00.
BC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3382 Numistats ref: 514392

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Enrique II (1368-1379). Cornado. Toledo. (Bautista-673.1). Rev.: CASTELLE : E LEGIONIS. Ve. 0,95 g. VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Reino de Castilla y León. Enrique II (1368-1379). Cornado. Toledo. (Bautista-673.1). Rev.: CASTELLE : E LEGIONIS. Ve. 0,95 g. MBC. Est...40,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3383 Numistats ref: 514393

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Enrique II (1368-1379). Noven. Burgos. (Bautista-679.1). Anv.: Roundel before the lion. Rev.: B below the castle. Ve. 0,75 g. VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Reino de Castilla y León. Enrique II (1368-1379). Novén. Burgos. (Bautista-679.1). Anv.: Roel delante del león. Rev.: B bajo ell castillo. Ve. 0,75 g. MBC. Est...20,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
20 EUR Estimado
10 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3384 Numistats ref: 514394

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Enrique II (1368-1379). Cruzado. (Bautista-no cita). Ve. 1,33 g. A in front of the bust. Rare. Almost VF/VF. Est...75,00.

Spanish Description: Reino de Castilla y León. Enrique II (1368-1379). Cruzado. Ávila?. (Bautista-no cita). Ve. 1,33 g. A delante del busto. Rara. MBC-/MBC. Est...75,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
75 EUR Estimado
90 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3385 Numistats ref: 514395

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Juan I (1379-1390). Cornado. Segovia. (Bautista-749). Ve. 0,57 g. With S and E on both sides of the cross. Scarce. Almost VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Reino de Castilla y León. Juan I (1379-1390). Cornado. Segovia. (Bautista-749). Ve. 0,57 g. S y E a los lados de la cruz. Escasa. MBC-. Est...40,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3386 Numistats ref: 514396

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Enrique III (1390-1406). 1/2 blanca. Sevilla. (Bautista-773). (Abm-607). Anv.: + ENRICVS : REX : CAST. Rev.: + ERNICVS : REX : LEGIO : . Ve. 1,47 g. S below the castle. Choice VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish Description: Reino de Castilla y León. Enrique III (1390-1406). 1/2 blanca. Sevilla. (Bautista-773). (Abm-607). Anv.: + ENRICVS : REX : CAST. Rev.: + ERNICVS : REX : LEGIO : . Ve. 1,47 g. S bajo el castillo. MBC+. Est...35,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3387 Numistats ref: 514397

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Enrique III (1390-1406). Seisen or Meaja Coronada. Burgos. (Abm-611). (Bautista-784). Anv.: + ENRICVS : REX. Rev.: + CASTELLE : EL. Ve. 0,68 g. Star and B on the 1st and 4th quadrants. VF/Choice VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish Description: Reino de Castilla y León. Enrique III (1390-1406). Seisen o Meaja Coronada. Burgos. (Abm-611). (Bautista-784). Anv.: + ENRICVS : REX. Rev.: + CASTELLE : EL. Ve. 0,68 g. Estrella y B en el 1º y 4º cuadrantes. MBC/MBC+. Est...35,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
45 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3389 Numistats ref: 514399

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Joan II. Blanca. Burgos. (Bautista-811.6). Ve. 2,78 g. Inverted B under the castle. Contemporary counterfeit. Choice F. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Reino de Castilla y León. Juan II. Blanca. Burgos. (Bautista-811.6). Ve. 2,78 g. B invertida bajo el castillo. ¿Falsa de época?. BC+. Est...30,00.
BC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3393 Numistats ref: 514403

Reyes Católicos Autoridad
Blanca Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 8 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 556 Referencias
Catholic Kings (1474-1504) Categoria
Catholic Kings (1474-1504). Blanca. Coruña. (Cal-8). Anv.: F crowned, under scallop. Rev.: Y crowned between gross pellets; under scallop. Ae. 1,18 g. Scarce. Almost VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando e Isabel (1474-1504). Blanca. Coruña. (Cal-8). Anv.: F coronada, debajo venera. Rev.: Y coronada entre puntos gruesos; debajo venera. Ae. 1,18 g. Escasa. MBC-. Est...50,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
50 EUR Estimado
35 EUR Realizado
5 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3394 Numistats ref: 514404

Reyes Católicos Autoridad
Blanca Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 18 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 588 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 589 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 590 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 591 Referencias
Catholic Kings (1474-1504). Blanca. Cuenca. P. (Cal-18). (Rs-483). Ae. 1,05 g. Choice VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando e Isabel (1474-1504). Blanca. Cuenca. P. (Cal-18). (Rs-483). Ae. 1,05 g. MBC+. Est...20,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
20 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado
52 Subastas pasadas