E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Date: 2021-10-19

# Items: 1172

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3710
Germany. Third Reich. 5 reichsmark. 1937. Berlin. A. (Km-94). Ag. 13,89 g. XF. Est...15,00.

Spanish Description: Alemania. Third Reich. 5 reichsmark. 1937. Berlín. A. (Km-94). Ag. 13,89 g. EBC. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3712
Germany. Third Reich. 5 reichsmark. 1938. Berlin. A. (Km-94). Ag. 13,87 g. XF. Est...15,00.

Spanish Description: Alemania. Third Reich. 5 reichsmark. 1938. Berlín. A. (Km-94). Ag. 13,87 g. EBC. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3713
Germany. Third Reich. 5 reichsmark. 1938. Muldenhutten. E. (Km-94). Ag. 13,89 g. XF. Est...15,00.

Spanish Description: Alemania. Third Reich. 5 reichsmark. 1938. Muldenhutten. E. (Km-94). Ag. 13,89 g. EBC. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3714
Germany. Third Reich. 5 reichsmark. 1939. Wien. B. (Km-94). Ag. 13,86 g. Almost XF. Est...15,00.

Spanish Description: Alemania. Third Reich. 5 reichsmark. 1939. Viena. B. (Km-94). Ag. 13,86 g. EBC-. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3931
Russia. 50 kopecks. 1924. Leningrad. (Km-Y89.1). Ag. 9,96 g. VF. Est...18,00.

Spanish Description: Rusia. 50 kopecks. 1924. Leningrado. (Km-Y89.1). Ag. 9,96 g. MBC. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3394
Catholic Kings (1474-1504). Blanca. Cuenca. P. (Cal-18). (Rs-483). Ae. 1,05 g. Choice VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando e Isabel (1474-1504). Blanca. Cuenca. P. (Cal-18). (Rs-483). Ae. 1,05 g. MBC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3893
Peru. 20 Soles de oro. 1965. Lima. (Km-241). Ag. 7,82 g. 400th Anniversary of the Foundation of La Casa de Moneda in Lima. Mint state. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Perú. 20 Soles de oro. 1965. Lima. (Km-241). Ag. 7,82 g. 400 Aniversario de la fundación de la Casa de la Moneda de Lima. SC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3757
Denmark. 10 kroner. 1968. (Km-857). Ag. 20,38 g. AU. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Dinamarca. 10 kroner. 1968. (Km-857). Ag. 20,38 g. EBC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3560
Charles III (1759-1788). 1/2 real. 1773. México. FM. (Cal-193). Ag. 1,57 g. Inverted mintmark and assayers. Choice F. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos III (1759-1788). 1/2 real. 1773. México. FM. (Cal-193). Ag. 1,57 g. Ceca y ensayadores invertidos. BC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3636
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 pesetas. 1878*_ _-78. Madrid. DEM. Ag. 24,44 g. Contemporary counterfeit. Almost VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 pesetas. 1878*_ _-78. Madrid. DEM. Ag. 24,44 g. Falsa de época. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3428
Philip II (1556-1598). Blanca. Burgos. (Cal-30). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-A18.3). Ae. 0,84 g. VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe II (1556-1598). Blanca. Burgos. (Cal-30). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-A18.3). Ae. 0,84 g. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3429
Philip II (1556-1598). 2 maravedis. Burgos. (Cal-51). (Rs-16). Ae. 2,96 g. Castle between B and crescent. VF/Almost VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe II (1556-1598). 2 maravedís. Burgos. (Cal-51). (Rs-16). Ae. 2,96 g. Castillo entre B y creciente. MBC/MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3833
Haiti. 20 centimes. 1882. (Km-45). Ag. 4,91 g. Knocks on edge. Choice VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Haití. 20 centimes. 1882. (Km-45). Ag. 4,91 g. Golpes en canto. MBC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3854
Virgin Islands. Elizabeth II. 20 dollars. 1985. (Km-52). Ag. 19,56 g. PR. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Islas Vírgenes. Elizabeth II. 20 dollars. 1985. (Km-52). Ag. 19,56 g. PROOF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3515
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1664. Sevilla. R. (Cal-498). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M616). Ae. 4,45 g. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1664. Sevilla. R. (Cal-498). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M616). Ae. 4,45 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3874
Mauricius. 25 rupees. 1978. (Km-44). Ag. 28,13 g. 10th Anniversary of Independence. Mint state. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Mauricio. 25 rupees. 1978. (Km-44). Ag. 28,13 g. 10 Aniversario de la Independencia. SC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3876
Mexico. 5 pesos. 1953. (Km-467). Ag. 27,89 g. Almost XF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: México. 5 pesos. 1953. (Km-467). Ag. 27,89 g. EBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 4134
Lot of 3 Portuguese silver coins, 1 of 50 reis, 2 of 100 reis. TO BE EXAMINED. F/Choice F. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Lote de 3 piezas de plata portuguesas, 1 de 50 reis, 2 de 100 reis. A EXAMINAR. BC/BC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3879
New Hebrides. 100 francs. 1966. (Km-1). Ag. 24,98 g. Cleaned. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: New Hebrides. 100 francs. 1966. (Km-1). Ag. 24,98 g. Limpiada. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3301
Arcadius. AE 16. 392-395 AD. Cyzicus. (Ric-29). Rev.: GLORIA ROMANORVM / SMKΓ. Ae. 1,86 g. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Arcadio. AE 16. 392-395 d.C. Cyzicus. (Ric-29). Rev.: GLORIA ROMANORVM / SMKΓ. Ae. 1,86 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3315
The Crown of Aragon. Jaime I (1213-1276). Dinero. Valencia. (Cru-316). (Cru C.G-2130). Ve. 0,88 g. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Corona de Aragón. Jaime I (1213-1276). Dinero. Valencia. (Cru-316). (Cru C.G-2130). Ve. 0,88 g. MBC. Est...25,00.