E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Fecha: 2021-10-19

# Objetos: 1172

Total salida: 0

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3966 Numistats ref: 515795

Medals Categoria
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). Medal. 1869. London. (Vives-454). Ae. 55,12 g. By Wyon, J.S. y A.B. 45 mm. Nicks on edge. Almost XF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). Medalla. 1869. Londres. (Vives-454). Ae. 55,12 g. Grabadores: Wyon, J.S. y A.B. 45 mm. Golpes en el canto. EBC-. Est...25,00.
ebc- Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3977 Numistats ref: 515806

Medals Categoria
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 4 pesos. 1890. Manila. (Basso-415b). Ae. 0,79 g. Token imitating about 4 pesos of non-existent date, with the image of the "pelón" on the obverse. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 4 pesos. 1890. Manila. (Basso-415b). Ae. 0,79 g. Jetón imitando unos 4 pesos de fecha inexistente, con la imagen del "pelón" en anverso . MBC. Est...25,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3730 Numistats ref: 515559

World Coins Categoria
Belgium. Balduino. 5 ecu. 1988. (Km-166). Ag. 22,84 g. 300th Anniversary of the Treaty of Rome. PR. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Bélgica. Balduino. 5 ecus. 1988. (Km-166). Ag. 22,84 g. 300 Aniversario Tratado de Roma. PROOF. Est...25,00.
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3734 Numistats ref: 515563

World Coins Categoria
Brazil. 2000 reis. 1911. (Km-508). Ag. 19,98 g. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Brasil. 2000 reis. 1911. (Km-508). Ag. 19,98 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3736 Numistats ref: 515565

World Coins Categoria
Bulgaria. Boris III. 100 leva. 1934. (Km-45). Ag. 20,00 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Bulgaria. Boris III. 100 leva. 1934. (Km-45). Ag. 20,00 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3737 Numistats ref: 515566

World Coins Categoria
Bulgaria. Boris III. 100 leva. 1937. (Km-45). Ag. 20,23 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Bulgaria. Boris III. 100 leva. 1937. (Km-45). Ag. 20,23 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3481 Numistats ref: 514824

Felipe III Autoridad
8 Maravedís Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 338 Referencias
Philip III (1598-1621) Categoria
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1618. Segovia. (Cal-338). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D228). Ae. 6,14 g. VF/Almost VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1618. Segovia. (Cal-338). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D228). Ae. 6,14 g. MBC/MBC-. Est...25,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado
24 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3788 Numistats ref: 515617

World Coins Categoria
Philippines. 25 piso. 1974. (Km-204). Ag. 27,04 g. 25th Anniversary of National Bank. Mint state. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Filipinas. 25 piso. 1974. (Km-204). Ag. 27,04 g. 25 Aniversario del Banco Nacional. SC. Est...25,00.
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3436 Numistats ref: 514599

Felipe II Autoridad
Ochavo Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 60 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 827 Referencias
Philip II (1556-1598) Categoria
Philip II (1556-1598). 2 maravedis. Granada. F. (Cal-60). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-A162). Ae. 3,70 g. Pomegranate below the castle. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe II (1556-1598). 2 maravedís. Granada. F. (Cal-60). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-A162). Ae. 3,70 g. Granada bajo el castillo. MBC. Est...25,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado
4 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3813 Numistats ref: 515642

World Coins Categoria
France. 100 francs. 1982. (Km-951.1). Ag. 15,03 g. Minor marks on reverse. Almost MS. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Francia. 100 francs. 1982. (Km-951.1). Ag. 15,03 g. Leves marquitas en reverso. SC-. Est...25,00.
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3644 Numistats ref: 515387

Alfonso XIII Autoridad
Céntimo Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 5 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 80 Referencias
The Peseta (1868-1931) Categoria
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 centimo. 1913*3. Madrid. PCV. (Cal-5). Ae. 1,09 g. XF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 céntimo. 1913*3. Madrid. PCV. (Cal-5). Ae. 1,09 g. EBC. Est...25,00.
EBC Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado
35 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3254 Numistats ref: 513598

Roman Imperial Categoria
Philip I. Antoninianus. 244-245 AD. Rome. (Spink-8932). Rev.: FIDES MILIT. Ag. 2,74 g. Almost VF/F. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Filipo I. Antoniniano. 244-245 d.C. Roma. (Spink-8932). Rev.: FIDES MILIT. Ag. 2,74 g. MBC-/BC. Est...25,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3648 Numistats ref: 515391

Alfonso XIII Autoridad
50 Céntimos Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 27 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 54 Referencias
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 centimos. 1892. Madrid. PGM. (Cal-27). Ag. 2,49 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 céntimos. 1892. Madrid. PGM. (Cal-27). Ag. 2,49 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado
49 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3561 Numistats ref: 515144

Carlos III Autoridad
1/2 Real Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 194 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1764 Referencias
Charles III (1759-1788) Categoria
Charles III (1759-1788). 1/2 real. 1772. México. FF. (Cal-194). Ag. 1,61 g. Scarce. F/Choice F. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos III (1759-1788). 1/2 real. 1772. México. FF. (Cal-194). Ag. 1,61 g. Escasa. BC/BC+. Est...25,00.
BC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado
5 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3829 Numistats ref: 515658

World Coins Categoria
Greece. 30 drachms. 1963. (Km-86). Ag. 18,00 g. Royal Dinasty. Mint state. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Grecia. 30 dracmas. 1963. (Km-86). Ag. 18,00 g. Real Dinastía Griega. SC. Est...25,00.
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3502 Numistats ref: 514905

Felipe IV Autoridad
8 Maravedís Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 319 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1305 Referencias
Philip IV (1621-1665) Categoria
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1663. Coruña. R. (Cal-319). Ae. 2,35 g. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1663. Coruña. R. (Cal-319). Ae. 2,35 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado
26 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3580 Numistats ref: 515163

Carlos IV Autoridad
8 Maravedís Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 81 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1495 Referencias
Charles IV (1788-1808) Categoria
Charles IV (1788-1808). 8 maravedis. 1804. Segovia. (Cal 2008-1495). Ae. 11,76 g. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 maravedís. 1804. Segovia. (Cal 2008-1495). Ae. 11,76 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado
18 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3389 Numistats ref: 514399

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Joan II. Blanca. Burgos. (Bautista-811.6). Ve. 2,78 g. Inverted B under the castle. Contemporary counterfeit. Choice F. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Reino de Castilla y León. Juan II. Blanca. Burgos. (Bautista-811.6). Ve. 2,78 g. B invertida bajo el castillo. ¿Falsa de época?. BC+. Est...30,00.
BC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3852 Numistats ref: 515681

World Coins Categoria
Israel. 25 lirot. 1975. (Km-80.2). Ag. 26,00 g. Minimal marks. Almost MS. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Israel. 25 lirot. 1975. (Km-80.2). Ag. 26,00 g. Mínimas marquitas. SC-. Est...30,00.
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3517 Numistats ref: 514920

Felipe IV Autoridad
16 Maravedís Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 507 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1635 Referencias
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1664. Trujillo. M. (Cal-507). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M720). Ae. 4,47 g. Date on obverse. VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1664. Trujillo. M. (Cal-507). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M720). Ae. 4,47 g. Fecha en anverso. MBC. Est...30,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado
22 Subastas pasadas