Catholic Kings (1474-1504). Blanca. Cuenca. (Cal-18). Anv.: F crowned between C - P. Rev.: Y crowned between stars. Ae. 0,92 g. Almost VF. Est...25,00.
Spanish Description: Fernando e Isabel (1474-1504). Blanca. Cuenca. (Cal-18). Anv.: F coronada entre C - P. Rev.: Y coronada entre estrellas. Ae. 0,92 g. MBC-. Est...25,00.
Estado Español (1936-1975). 1 peseta. 1948. Ae. 3,57 g. Proofs of the Minting machines made by Talleres San Carlos. Scratched edge. XF. Est...25,00.
Spanish Description: Estado Español (1936-1975). 1 peseta. 1948. Ae. 3,57 g. Pruebas de las maquinas de acuñar construidas por Talleres San Carlos. Canto rayado. No coincidente. EBC. Est...25,00.
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso I (1109-1126). Dinero. Toledo. (Bautista-40.3). Anv.: • AᴎFVS REX. Rev.: + TOLLETA. Ve. 0,77 g. VF. Est...25,00.
Spanish Description: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso I (1109-1126). Dinero. Toledo. (Bautista-40.3). Anv.: • AᴎFVS REX. Rev.: + TOLLETA. Ve. 0,77 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso X (1252-1284). Maravedi prieto. Without mint mark. (Bautista-389). Ve. 0,77 g. Almost VF. Est...25,00.
Spanish Description: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso X (1252-1284). Maravedí prieto. Sin ceca. (Bautista-389). Ve. 0,77 g. MBC-. Est...25,00.
Philip III (1598-1621). 2 maravedis. 1602. Segovia. C. (Cal-183). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-C40). Ae. 2,93 g. Choice VF/VF. Est...25,00.
Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 2 maravedís. 1602. Segovia. C. (Cal-183). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-C40). Ae. 2,93 g. MBC+/MBC. Est...25,00.
Philip III (1598-1621). 4 maravedis. 1618. Segovia. (Cal-208). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D253). Ae. 3,16 g. Aqueduct left. Choice VF. Est...25,00.
Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 4 maravedís. 1618. Segovia. (Cal-208). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D253). Ae. 3,16 g. Acueducto a izquierda. MBC+. Est...25,00.