E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Fecha: 2021-10-19

# Objetos: 1172

Total salida: 0

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3862
Jersey. Victoria Queen. 1851. (Km-3). Ae. 17,62 g. Minor nicks on edge. VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Jersey. Victoria. 1/13 shilling. 1851. (Km-3). Ae. 17,62 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3863
Kiribati. 20 dollars. 1992. (Km-17). Ag. 31,62 g. Barcelona Olympic Games 1992. PR. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Kiribati. 20 dollars. 1992. (Km-17). Ag. 31,62 g. Juegos Olímpicos Barcelona 1992. PROOF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3864
Latvia. 5 lati. 1931. (Km-9). Ag. 24,87 g. XF/Almost XF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Letonia. 5 lati. 1931. (Km-9). Ag. 24,87 g. EBC/EBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3865
Latvia. 5 lati. 1931. (Km-9). Ag. 25,01 g. Hairlines on obverse. XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Letonia. 5 lati. 1931. (Km-9). Ag. 25,01 g. Rayitas en anverso. EBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3866
Latvia. 5 lati. 1931. (Km-9). Ag. 24,93 g. Scratches. Almost XF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Letonia. 5 lati. 1931. (Km-9). Ag. 24,93 g. Rayas. EBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3867
Latvia. 5 lati. 1931. (Km-9). Ag. 24,99 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Letonia. 5 lati. 1931. (Km-9). Ag. 24,99 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3868
Latvia. 5 lati. 1932. (Km-9). Ag. 24,97 g. Almost XF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Letonia. 5 lati. 1932. (Km-9). Ag. 24,97 g. EBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3869
Latvia. 5 lati. 1932. (Km-9). Ag. 24,94 g. Almost XF/XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Letonia. 5 lati. 1932. (Km-9). Ag. 24,94 g. EBC-/EBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3870
Macau. 5 patacas. 1952. (Km-5). (Gomes-22.01). Ag. 14,98 g. Mint state. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Macau. 5 patacas. 1952. (Km-5). (Gomes-22.01). Ag. 14,98 g. SC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3871
Macau. 5 patacas. 1952. (Gomes-22.01). Ag. 15,06 g. Mint state. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Macau. 5 patacas. 1952. (Gomes-22.01). Ag. 15,06 g. SC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3872
Macau. 5 patacas. 1952. (Km-5). Ag. 15,22 g. Minor nicks on edge. Almost MS. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Macau. 5 patacas. 1952. (Km-5). Ag. 15,22 g. Mínimos golpecitos en el canto. SC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3873
Morocoo. Abd Al-Hafiz. 1 rial (10 dinares). 1329 H (1911). Paris. (Km-Y25). Ag. 24,95 g. Choice VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Marruecos. Abd Al-Hafiz. 1 rial (10 dinares). 1329 H (1911). París. (Km-Y25). Ag. 24,95 g. MBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3874
Mauricius. 25 rupees. 1978. (Km-44). Ag. 28,13 g. 10th Anniversary of Independence. Mint state. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Mauricio. 25 rupees. 1978. (Km-44). Ag. 28,13 g. 10 Aniversario de la Independencia. SC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3875
Mexico. 1 peso. 1871. México. M. (Km-408.5). Ag. 26,94 g. Knocks. Almost VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: México. 1 peso. 1871. México. M. (Km-408.5). Ag. 26,94 g. Golpes. MBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3876
Mexico. 5 pesos. 1953. (Km-467). Ag. 27,89 g. Almost XF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: México. 5 pesos. 1953. (Km-467). Ag. 27,89 g. EBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3877
Mexico. Ounce. 1979. (Km-M49b.3). Ag. 33,63 g. AU. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: México. Onza. 1979. (Km-M49b.3). Ag. 33,63 g. EBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3878
Mexico. 2 1/2 pesos. 1945. (Km-463). (Fried-169). Au. 2,14 g. Almost MS. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: México. 2 1/2 pesos. 1945. (Km-463). (Fried-169). Au. 2,14 g. SC-. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3879
New Hebrides. 100 francs. 1966. (Km-1). Ag. 24,98 g. Cleaned. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: New Hebrides. 100 francs. 1966. (Km-1). Ag. 24,98 g. Limpiada. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3880
Low Countries. Jeton. 1599. Antwerpen. (Dugn-3463). Ae. 4,86 g. Infanta Isabella Clara Eugenia (daughter of Philip II) Duchess of Brabant. VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Países Bajos. Jetón. 1599. Amberes. (Dugn-3463). Ae. 4,86 g. Infanta Isabel Clara Eugenia (hija de Felipe II) duquesa de Brabante. MBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3881
Low Countries. Jeton. 1616. (Dugn-3722). Ae. 5,81 g. Prosperity of the Dutch Republic. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Países Bajos. Jetón. 1616. (Dugn-3722). Ae. 5,81 g.  Posperidad de la República Holandesa. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3882
Netherlands. 2 1/2 gulden. 1937. (Km-165). Ag. 24,95 g. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Holanda. 2 1/2 gulden. 1937. (Km-165). Ag. 24,95 g. MBC+/EBC-. Est...30,00.