E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Fecha: 2021-10-19

# Objetos: 1172

Total salida: 0

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3652
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 centimos. 1926. Madrid. PCS. (Cal-50). Ag. 2,53 g. AU. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 céntimos. 1926. Madrid. PCS. (Cal-50). Ag. 2,53 g. EBC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3653
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1893 *18-93. Madrid. PGL. (Cal-54). Ag. 5,02 g. Hairlines on obverse. VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1893*18-93. Madrid. PGL. (Cal-54). Ag. 5,02 g. Rayitas en anverso. MBC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3654
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1899*_ _-_ _. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-57). Ag. 5,05 g. Almost XF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1899*_ _-_ _. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-57). Ag. 5,05 g. EBC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3655
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1900*1_-00. Madrid. SMV. (Cal 2008-44). Ag. 4,99 g. XF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1900*1_-00. Madrid. SMV. (Cal 2008-44). Ag. 4,99 g. EBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3656
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1905*19-05. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-70). Ag. 4,90 g. Scarce. Almost VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1905*19-05. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-70). Ag. 4,90 g. Escasa. MBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3657
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 pesetas. 1892*_ _-82. Madrid. PGM. (Cal-85). Ag. 9,95 g. Almost VF. Est...18,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 pesetas. 1892*_ _-82. Madrid. PGM. (Cal-85). Ag. 9,95 g. MBC-. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3658
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 pesetas. 1905*19-05. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-88). Ag. 9,97 g. Minor nicks on edge. AU. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 pesetas. 1905*19-05. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-88). Ag. 9,97 g. Golpecitos en el canto. EBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3659
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1888. Madrid. MPM. (Cal-92). Ag. 24,99 g. VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1888. Madrid. MPM. (Cal-92). Ag. 24,99 g. MBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3660
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1893*18-_. Madrid. PGV. (Cal-103). Ag. 24,93 g. Cleaned. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1893*18-_. Madrid. PGV. (Cal-103). Ag. 24,93 g. Limpiada. MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3661
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1898. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-109). Ag. 25,15 g. Hairlines and knock on edge. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1898. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-109). Ag. 25,15 g. Rayitas y golpe en el canto. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3662
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1898*18-98. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-109). Ag. 25,05 g. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1898*18-98. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-109). Ag. 25,05 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3663
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1899. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-110). Ag. 24,90 g. Hairlines. With some original luster remaining. XF. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1899. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-110). Ag. 24,90 g. Rayitas. Restos de brillo original. EBC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3664
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1899*18-99. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-110). Ag. 24,91 g. Cleaned. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1899*18-99. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-110). Ag. 24,91 g. Rayas de limpieza. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3665
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peso. 1897. Manila. SGV. (Cal-122). Ag. 24,91 g. Dirty. Minor nicks on edge. Almost VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peso. 1897. Manila. SGV. (Cal-122). Ag. 24,91 g. Golpes en el canto. Sucia. MBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3666
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 20 centavos. 1895. Puerto Rico. PGV. (Cal-126). Ag. 4,90 g. Almost VF/Choice F. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 20 centavos. 1895. Puerto Rico. PGV. (Cal-126). Ag. 4,90 g. MBC-/BC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3667
II Republic (1931-1939). 1 peseta. 1933*3-4. Madrid. (Cal-34). Ag. 5,02 g. Original luster. Mint state. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: II República (1931-1939). 1 peseta. 1933*3-4. Madrid. (Cal-34). Ag. 5,02 g. Brillo original. SC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3668
II Republic (1931-1939). 1 peseta. 1933*3-4. Madrid. (Cal-34). Ag. 5,04 g. Original luster. Almost MS/Mint state. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: II República (1931-1939). 1 peseta. 1933*3-4. Madrid. (Cal-34). Ag. 5,04 g. Brillo original. SC-/SC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3669
Civil War (1936-1939). Complete set of 2 coins, 1 and 2 pesetas. 1937. Euzkadi. (Cal-6). Choice VF/XF. Est...35,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). Serie completa de 2 valores, 1 y 2 pesetas. 1937. Euzkadi. (Cal-6). MBC+/EBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3670
Civil War (1936-1939). 2 pesetas. 1937. Asturias y León. (Cal-10). 7,94 g. Cleaned. Almost XF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). 2 pesetas. 1937. Asturias y León. (Cal-10). Cu-Ni. 7,94 g. Limpiada. EBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3671
Civil War (1936-1939). 2 pesetas. Jávea. (V.S.-246). 5,85 g. Rare. Choice VF. Est...150,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). 2 pesetas. Jávea. (V.S.-246). 5,85 g. Rara. MBC+. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 94 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3672
Civil War (1936-1939). 10 centimos. Barcelona. (L-1398 ). RADIO LUCARDA. Aluminium and celluloid. Aluminium disc with 10 Centimos of Cid postage stamp on the reverse. Scarce. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). 10 céntimos. Barcelona. (L-1398 ). RADIO LUCARDA. Al y celuloide. Disco de aluminio con sello de correos de 10 Céntimos del Cid al dorso. Escasa. Est...50,00.