Philip IV (1621-1665). Jetón. 1628. Brussels. (Dugn-3842). Ae. 5,33 g. Success of Imperial and Spanish forces. Almost VF. Est...35,00.
Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). Jetón. 1628. Bruselas. (Dugn-3842). Ae. 5,33 g. Éxito de las tropas Imperiales y españolas. MBC-. Est...35,00.
Philip IV (1621-1665). Jeton. 1630. Antwerpen. (Dugn-3853). (Van Loon-II 186). Rev.: Boat disarmed right SPES SVPEREST SOLA SPES VLTIMVM SOLAMEM. Ae. 5,02 g. Almost XF/Choice VF. Est...50,00.
Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). Jetón. 1630. Amberes. (Dugn-3853). (Van Loon-II 186). Rev.: Barco desarmado a derecha SPES SVPEREST SOLA SPES VLTIMVM SOLAMEM. Ae. 5,02 g. EBC-/MBC+. Est...50,00.
Philip IV (1621-1665). Jetón. 1658. Brussels. (Vq-13861). (Dugn-4120). Ae. 6,01 g. Philip IV's secret intelligence with Marshal Hocquincourt. VF/Choice VF. Est...40,00.
Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). Jetón. 1658. Bruselas. (Vq-13861). (Dugn-4120). Ae. 6,01 g. Inteligencia secreta de Felipe IV con el mariscal Hocquincourt. MBC/MBC+. Est...40,00.
Charles II (1665-1700). Liard. 1682. Gante. (Vanhoudt-no cita). (Vti-no cita). Ae. 3,44 g. Ni Vanhoudt ni Vicenti citan Liard en la ceca de Gante. Choice F. Est...25,00.
Spanish Description: Carlos II (1665-1700). Liard. 1682. Gante. (Vanhoudt-Unlisted). (Vti-Unlisted). Ae. 3,44 g. BC+. Est...25,00.