Spanish Description: Carlos II (1665-1700). 1 felipe. 1666. Milán. (Tauler-3100). (Vti-18). (Mir-380). Ag. 27,15 g. Sin las armas de Granada. Limpiada. Rara. MBC-. Est...300,00. .
Spanish Description: Felipe V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1737. Sevilla. P. (Cal-344). Ag. 1,42 g. Único año de este ensayador. Escasa . MBC+/MBC. Est...55,00. .
Philip V (1700-1746). 1 real. 1707. Segovia. Y. (Cal-621). Ag. 2,35 g. Small digit 0 in the date. Planchet crack. Almost VF. Est...50,00.
Spanish Description: Felipe V (1700-1746). 1 real. 1707. Segovia. Y. (Cal-621). Ag. 2,35 g. El 0 de la fecha pequeño. Rotura de cospel. MBC-. Est...50,00. .
Philip V (1700-1746). 2 reales. 1718. Cuenca. JJ. (Cal-670). Ag. 5,81 g. Slight striking defect. A good sample. Scarce in this condition. XF. Est...150,00.
Spanish Description: Felipe V (1700-1746). 2 reales. 1718. Cuenca. JJ. (Cal-670). Ag. 5,81 g. Leve defecto de acuñación. Buen ejemplar. Escasa así. EBC. Est...150,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Spanish Description: Felipe V (1700-1746). 2 reales. 1717. Lima. M. (Cal-730). Ag. 5,62 g. Resto de soldadura en el canto. BC+. Est...75,00. .