Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 2 reales. 1812. Madrid. IJ. (Cal-823). Ag. 5,78 g. Bare bust. Scratches on reverse. Cleaned. Scarce. VF/Almost VF. Est...65,00.
Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 2 reales. 1812. Madrid. IJ. (Cal-823). Ag. 5,78 g. Bustos desnudo. Rayas en reverso. Limpiada. Escasa. MBC/MBC-. Est...65,00. .
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1899*18-99. Madrid. SGV. (Cal 2008-27). (Cal 2019-110). Ag. 25,00 g. It retains some luster. Hairlines. AU. Est...80,00.
Spanish Description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1899*18-99. Madrid. SGV. (Cal 2008-27). (Cal 2019-110). Ag. 25,00 g. Rayitas en el anverso. Restos de brillo original. EBC+. Est...80,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Catholic Kings (1474-1504). 1 real. Sevilla. (Cal-415). Ag. 3,24 g. S and star. Planchet crack. VF. Est...60,00.
Spanish Description: Fernando e Isabel (1474-1504). 1 real. Sevilla. (Cal-415). Ag. 3,24 g. S y estrella en reverso. Pequeña grieta. MBC. Est...60,00. .
Spanish Description: Felipe V (1700-1746). 2 reales. 1717. Lima. M. (Cal-730). Ag. 5,62 g. Resto de soldadura en el canto. BC+. Est...75,00. .