E-Auction 93 – Spanish Coins Vol. XI

Fecha: 2021-10-05

# Objetos: 723

Total salida: 0

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 93 – Spanish Coins Vol. XI . 2400
Charles IV (1788-1808). 1 real. 1807/6. Madrid. FA. (Cal-423). Ag. 2,87 g. Almost XF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 1 real. 1807/6. Madrid. FA. (Cal-423). Ag. 2,87 g. EBC-. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 93 – Spanish Coins Vol. XI . 2401
Charles IV (1788-1808). 2 reales. 1794. Guatemala. M. (Cal-551). Ag. 6,60 g. Magnificent reverse. Original luster. A good sample. Almost XF/Mint state. Est...150,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 2 reales. 1794. Guatemala. M. (Cal-551). Ag. 6,60 g. Espectacular reverso con pleno brillo original. Buen ejemplar. EBC-/SC. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 93 – Spanish Coins Vol. XI . 2402
Charles IV (1788-1808). 2 reales. 1792. Lima. IJ. (Cal-574). Ag. 6,61 g. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 2 reales. 1792. Lima. IJ. (Cal-574). Ag. 6,61 g. BC+/MBC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 93 – Spanish Coins Vol. XI . 2403
Charles IV (1788-1808). 2 reales. 1807. Lima. JP. (Cal-593). Ag. 5,96 g. Almost VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 2 reales. 1807. Lima. JP. (Cal-593). Ag. 5,96 g. MBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 93 – Spanish Coins Vol. XI . 2404
Charles IV (1788-1808). 2 reales. 1807. Madrid. AI. (Cal-617). Ag. 5,96 g. VF/Choice VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 2 reales. 1807. Madrid. AI. (Cal-617). Ag. 5,96 g. MBC/MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 93 – Spanish Coins Vol. XI . 2405
Charles IV (1788-1808). 2 reales. 1808. Madrid. AI. (Cal-619). Ag. 6,01 g. Attractive. AU. Est...150,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 2 reales. 1808. Madrid. AI. (Cal-619). Ag. 6,01 g. Atractiva. EBC+. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 93 – Spanish Coins Vol. XI . 2406
Charles IV (1788-1808). 2 reales. 1803. México. JP. (Cal-588). Ag. 6,84 g. Minor hairlines. VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 2 reales. 1803. México. JP. (Cal-588). Ag. 6,84 g. Leves rayitas. MBC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 93 – Spanish Coins Vol. XI . 2407
Charles IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1804. Guatemala. M. (Cal-894). Ag. 26,72 g. Scratch on reverse. Slight defect on edge. Attractive. Almost XF. Est...150,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1804. Guatemala. M. (Cal-894). Ag. 26,72 g. Rayita y raya en reverso. Leve defecto en el canto. Atractiva. EBC-. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 93 – Spanish Coins Vol. XI . 2408
Charles IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1796. Lima. IJ. (Cal-913). Ag. 26,63 g. Ex Leunda Collection 30/11/2011, lot 167. Choice VF. Est...110,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1796. Lima. IJ. (Cal-913). Ag. 26,63 g. Ex Colección Leunda 30/11/2011, lote 167. MBC+. Est...110,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 93 – Spanish Coins Vol. XI . 2409
Charles IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1805. Lima. JP. (Cal-925). Ag. 26,41 g. Hairlines on obverse. Tone. Choice VF. Est...90,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1805. Lima. JP. (Cal-925). Ag. 26,41 g. Rayitas en anverso. Tono. MBC+. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 93 – Spanish Coins Vol. XI . 2410
Charles IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1805. Madrid. FA. (Cal-943). Ag. 26,65 g. Lightly toned. Almost XF. Est...250,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1805. Madrid. FA. (Cal-943). Ag. 26,65 g. Ligero tono. EBC-. Est...250,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 93 – Spanish Coins Vol. XI . 2411
Charles IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1795. México. FM. (Cal-958). Ag. 26,64 g. Almost VF. Est...65,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1795. México. FM. (Cal-958). Ag. 26,64 g. MBC-. Est...65,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 93 – Spanish Coins Vol. XI . 2412
Charles IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1798. México. FM. (Cal-961). Ag. 26,61 g. Chop marks. Almost VF. Est...70,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1798. México. FM. (Cal-961). Ag. 26,61 g. Resellos orientales. MBC-. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 93 – Spanish Coins Vol. XI . 2413
Charles IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1802. México. FT. (Cal-975). Ag. 27,06 g. Original luster. Edge defect. Attractive. Almost XF. Est...200,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1802. México. FT. (Cal-975). Ag. 27,06 g. Brillo original. Defecto en el canto. Atractiva. EBC-. Est...200,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 93 – Spanish Coins Vol. XI . 2414
Charles IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1804. México. TH. (Cal-980). Ag. AU. Est...250,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1804. México. TH. (Cal-980). Ag. 27,04 g. EBC+. Est...250,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 93 – Spanish Coins Vol. XI . 2415
Charles IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1804. México. TH. (Cal-980). Ag. 26,44 g. Scratches. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...65,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1804. México. TH. (Cal-980). Ag. 26,44 g. Rayas. BC+/MBC-. Est...65,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 93 – Spanish Coins Vol. XI . 2416
Charles IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1794. Potosí. PR. (Cal-994). Ag. 26,72 g. Scratches. Choice F. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1794. Potosí. PR. (Cal-994). Ag. 26,72 g. Rayas. BC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 93 – Spanish Coins Vol. XI . 2417
Charles IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1808. Potosí. PJ. (Cal-1014 var). Ag. 26,66 g. Chop marks. Choice F/F. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1808. Potosí. PJ. (Cal-1014 var). Ag. 26,66 g. Resellos orientales. BC+/BC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 93 – Spanish Coins Vol. XI . 2418
Charles IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1806. Santiago. FJ. (Cal-1047). Ag. 25,69 g. Rare. Almost VF. Est...300,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1806. Santiago. FJ. (Cal-1047). Ag. 25,69 g. Rara. MBC-. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 93 – Spanish Coins Vol. XI . 2419
Charles IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1795. Sevilla. CN. (Cal-1057). Ag. 26,76 g. Cleaned. Scarce. VF. Est...200,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1795. Sevilla. CN. (Cal-1057). Ag. 26,76 g. Limpiada. Escasa. MBC. Est...200,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 93 – Spanish Coins Vol. XI . 2420
Charles IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1796. Sevilla. CN. (Cal-1058). Ag. 26,89 g. Almost VF. Est...180,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1796. Sevilla. CN. (Cal-1058). Ag. 26,89 g. MBC-. Est...180,00.