E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Fecha: 2021-06-29

# Objetos: 820

Total salida: 0

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3604 Numistats ref: 512364

World Coins Categoria
United States. Token. Anv.: COMP. - S. MARKE. Liberty. Rev.: COMPOSITIONS   SPIEL-MARKE. Águila. Ae. 7,96 g. XF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estados Unidos. Token. Anv.: COMP. - S. MARKE. Liberty. Rev.: COMPOSITIONS   SPIEL-MARKE. Águila. Ae. 7,96 g. EBC. Est...20,00.
EBC Conservación
EUR Salida
20 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3635 Numistats ref: 512395

World Coins Categoria
Mexico. 5 pesos. 1959. (Km-471). Ag. 18,06 g. Minor marks. Almost XF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: México. 5 pesos. 1959. (Km-471). Ag. 18,06 g. Leves marquitas. EBC-. Est...20,00.
ebc- Conservación
EUR Salida
20 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3639 Numistats ref: 512399

World Coins Categoria
Panama. 2 1/2 centesimos. 1904. (Km-1). Ag. 1,29 g. Almost XF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Panamá. 2 1/2 centésimos. 1904. (Km-1). Ag. 1,29 g. EBC-. Est...20,00.
ebc- Conservación
EUR Salida
20 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3404 Numistats ref: 512164

Philip III (1598-1621) Categoria
Philip III (1598-1621). 4 maravedis. 1601. Segovia. (Cal-361). Ae. 6,23 g. Countermark of VIII maravedís of Cuenca. Almost VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe III (1598-1621). 4 maravedís. 1601. Segovia. (Cal-361). Ae. 6,23 g. Resello de VIII maravedís de Cuenca. MBC-. Est...20,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
20 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3417 Numistats ref: 512177

Felipe IV Autoridad
8 Maravedís Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 363 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1427 Referencias
Philip IV (1621-1665) Categoria
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1662. Madrid. Y. (Cal-363). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M443). Ae. 2,30 g. Choice VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1662. Madrid. Y. (Cal-363). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M443). Ae. 2,30 g. MBC+. Est...20,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
20 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado
59 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3518 Numistats ref: 512278

Isabel II Autoridad
8 Maravedís Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 131 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 500 Referencias
Elizabeth II of Spain(1833-1868) Categoria
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 8 maravedis. 1844. Segovia. (Cal-131). Ae. 10,47 g. Choice F. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 8 maravedís. 1844. Segovia. (Cal-131). Ae. 10,47 g. BC+. Est...20,00.
BC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
20 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado
20 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3563 Numistats ref: 512323

Alfonso XIII Autoridad
25 Céntimos Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 24 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 65 Referencias
The Peseta (1868-1931) Categoria
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 25 cents. 1925. Madrid. PCS. (Cal-24). Ag. 6,98 g. AU. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 25 céntimos. 1925. Madrid. PCS. (Cal-24). Ag. 6,98 g. EBC+. Est...20,00.
EBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
20 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado
38 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3316 Numistats ref: 512076

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso X (1252-1284). "Dinero de seis lineas". (Bautista-371.2). Ve. 0,80 g. Dot in 1st and 4th quadrant. VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso X (1252-1284). Dinero de seis líneas. (Bautista-371.2). Ve. 0,80 g. Punto en 1º y 4º cuadrante. MBC. Est...20,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
20 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3326 Numistats ref: 512086

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Sancho IV (1284-1295). Cornado. Burgos. (Bautista-427). Ve. 0,67 g. With B and star on both sides of the cross. Almost VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Sancho IV (1284-1295). Cornado. Burgos. (Bautista-427). Ve. 0,67 g. B y estrella a los lados de la cruz. MBC-. Est...20,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
20 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3335 Numistats ref: 512095

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Sancho IV (1284-1295). Cornado. Toledo. (Bautista-433). Ve. 0,66 g. VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Sancho IV (1284-1295). Cornado. Toledo. (Bautista-433). Ve. 0,66 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3598 Numistats ref: 512358

World Coins Categoria
Denmark. Frederik VII. 4 skilling. 1854. FF. (Km-758.1). Ag. 1,93 g. Almost XF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Dinamarca. Frederik VII. 4 skilling. 1854. FF. (Km-758.1). Ag. 1,93 g. EBC-. Est...25,00.
ebc- Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3343 Numistats ref: 512103

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Fernando IV (1295-1312). Dinero. Cuenca. (Bautista-454). Ve. 0,74 g. VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Fernando IV (1295-1312). Dinero. Cuenca. (Bautista-454). Ve. 0,74 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3344 Numistats ref: 512104

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Fernando IV (1295-1312). Dinero. Sevilla. (Bautista-456). Ve. 0,0,79 VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Fernando IV (1295-1312). Dinero. Sevilla. (Bautista-456). Ve. 0,0,79 MBC. Est...25,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3345 Numistats ref: 512105

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Fernando IV (1295-1312). Dinero. Toledo. (Bautista-457). Ve. 0,80 g. VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Fernando IV (1295-1312). Dinero. Toledo. (Bautista-457). Ve. 0,80 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3608 Numistats ref: 512368

World Coins Categoria
France. Charles X. 5 centimes. 1827. H. (Km-10.2). Ae. 9,78 g. Cleaned. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. Charles X. 5 centimes. 1827. H. (Km-10.2). Ae. 9,78 g. Limpiada. MBC-. Est...25,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3357 Numistats ref: 512117

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Noven. Leon. (Bautista-485.1). Anv.: Roundel in front of the lion. Rev.: L under the castle and roundel over the right tower of the castle. Ve. 0,77 g. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Novén. León. (Bautista-485.1). Anv.: Roel delante del león. Rev.: L bajo el castillo y roel sobre la torre derecha del castillo. Ve. 0,77 g. MBC-. Est...25,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3368 Numistats ref: 512128

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Enrique II (1368-1379). Cornado. Burgos. (Bautista-668.3). Ve. 0,71 g. Stars on both sides. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Enrique II (1368-1379). Cornado. Burgos. (Bautista-668.3). Ve. 0,71 g. Una estrella a cada lado de la torre central. MBC+. Est...25,00.
MBC+ Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3625 Numistats ref: 512385

World Coins Categoria
Ireland. George IV. 1 penny. 1822. (Km-151). Ae. 16,73 g. Knocks. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Irlanda. George IV. 1 penny. 1822. (Km-151). Ae. 16,73 g. Golpes. MBC-. Est...25,00.
MBC- Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3378 Numistats ref: 512138

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Enrique III (1390-1406). Noven. Toledo. (Bautista-781.1). Ve. 0,85 g. Castle between roundels. VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Enrique III (1390-1406). Novén. Toledo. (Bautista-781.1). Ve. 0,85 g. Roeles a los lados del castillo. MBC. Est...25,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3379 Numistats ref: 512139

Medieval Coins Categoria
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Enrique III (1390-1406). Noven. Sevilla. (Bautista-782). Ve. 0,73 g. VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Enrique III (1390-1406). Novén. Sevilla. (Bautista-782). Ve. 0,73 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
MBC Conservación
EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado