E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Date: 2021-06-29

# Items: 820

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3568
II Republic (1931-1939). 1 peseta. 1933*3-4. Madrid. (Cal-34). Ag. 5,00 g. Original luster. Almost MS. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: II República (1931-1939). 1 peseta. 1933*3-4. Madrid. (Cal-34). Ag. 5,00 g. Brillo original. SC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3569
Civil War (1936-1939). Complete series. 1937. Euzkadi. (Cal-14, 15). 1 y 2 pesetas . Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). Serie completa. 1937. Euzkadi. (Cal-14, 15). Cu-Ni. 1 y 2 pesetas . Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3570
Civil War (1936-1939). Complete series. 1937. Santander, Palencia and Burgos. (Cal-33, 34, 35). Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...60,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). Serie completa. 1937. Santander, Palencia y Burgos. (Cal-33, 34, 35). MBC+/EBC-. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3571
Estado Español (1936-1975). 50 centimos. 1949*19-51. Madrid. (Cal-21). 4,05 g. Inverted arrows. Almost MS. Est...18,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estado Español (1936-1975). 50 céntimos. 1949*19-51. Madrid. (Cal-21). Cu-Ni. 4,05 g. Flechas invertidas. SC-. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3572
Estado Español (1936-1975). 50 centimos. 1949*19-51. Madrid. (Cal-21). 4,12 g. Inverted arrows. AU. Est...18,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estado Español (1936-1975). 50 céntimos. 1949*19-51. Madrid. (Cal-21). Cu-Ni. 4,12 g. Flechas invertidas. EBC+. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3573
Estado Español (1936-1975). 50 centimos. 1949*19-54. Madrid. (Cal-25). 4,05 g. Mint state. Est...15,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estado Español (1936-1975). 50 céntimos. 1949*19-54. Madrid. (Cal-25). Cu-Ni. 4,05 g. SC. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3574
Estado Español (1936-1975). 25 pesetas. 1957*73. Madrid. (Cal-128). 8,44 g. PR. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estado Español (1936-1975). 25 pesetas. 1957*73. Madrid. (Cal-128). Cu-Ni. 8,44 g. PROOF. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3575
Estado Español (1936-1975). 50 pesetas. 1957*74. Madrid. (Cal-143). 12,24 g. PR. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estado Español (1936-1975). 50 pesetas. 1957*74. Madrid. (Cal-143). Cu-Ni. 12,24 g. PROOF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3576
Estado Español (1936-1975). 100 pesetas. 1966*19-68. Madrid. (Cal-147). Ag. 19,00 g. Plenty of original luster. FDC. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estado Español (1936-1975). 100 pesetas. 1966*19-68. Madrid. (Cal-147). Ag. 19,00 g. Pleno brillo original. FDC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3577
Estado Español (1936-1975). 100 pesetas. 1966*19-68. Madrid. (Cal-147). Ag. 18,92 g. Plenty of original luster. FDC. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estado Español (1936-1975). 100 pesetas. 1966*19-68. Madrid. (Cal-147). Ag. 18,92 g. Pleno brillo original. FDC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3578
Estado Español (1936-1975). 100 pesetas. 1966*19-70. Madrid. (Cal-150). Ag. 18,89 g. Original luster. Mint state. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estado Español (1936-1975). 100 pesetas. 1966*19-70. Madrid. (Cal-150). Ag. 18,89 g. Brillo original. SC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3579

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Estado Español (1936-1975). Serie completa. 1970. Madrid. (Cal-142). SC. Est...200,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3580
Juan Carlos I (1975-2014). 50 pesetas. 1984. Madrid. (Cal-109). 12,56 g. Original luster. Scarce. Mint state. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Juan Carlos I (1975-2014). 50 pesetas. 1984. Madrid. (Cal-109). Cu-Ni. 12,56 g. Brillo original. Escasa. SC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3581
Juan Carlos I (1975-2014). 20 euros. 2013. Madrid. Au. 1,25 g. 75th Anniversary of His Majesty the King. PR. Est...60,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Juan Carlos I (1975-2014). 20 euros. 2013. Madrid. Au. 1,25 g. 75 aniversario. 14 mm. PROOF. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3582
Germany. Heller. Mid-late 14th century. Anv.: Facing hand. Rev.: Cross with pellets . Ag. 0,46 g. VF. Est...60,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alemania. Heller. Mediados del siglo XIV. Anv.: Mano. Rev.: Cruz con roeles. Ag. 0,46 g. MBC. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3583
Germany. Hamburg. 1 schilling. 1794. (Km-214). 1,13 g. AU/Almost MS. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alemania. Hamburg. 1 schilling. 1794. (Km-214). 1,13 g. EBC+/SC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3584
Germany. 50 rentenpfennig. 1923 F. (Km-34). Ae. 5,08 g. Choice VF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alemania. 50 rentenpfennig. 1923 F. (Km-34). Ae. 5,08 g. MBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3585
Germany. 1 gulden. 1923. Danzig. (Km-145). Ag. 4,95 g. VF. Est...60,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alemania. 1 gulden. 1923. Danzig. (Km-145). Ag. 4,95 g. MBC. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3586
Portuguese Angola. 50 centavos. 1928. (Gomes-14.02). Ag. 10,42 g. Choice VF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Angola Portuguesa. 50 centavos. 1928. (Gomes-14.02). Ag. 10,42 g. MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3587
Austria. Maria Theresa. 1 thaler. 1780. (Km-23). Ag. 28,09 g. Re-struck. Almost MS. Est...45,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Austria. María Teresa. 1 thaler. 1780. (Km-23). Ag. 28,09 g. Reacuñación. SC-. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3588
Austria. Maria Theresa. 1 thaler. 1780. (Km-T1). Ag. 28,05 g. Official re-struck. Mint state. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Austria. María Teresa. 1 thaler. 1780. (Km-T1). Ag. 28,05 g. Reacuñación oficial. SC. Est...30,00.