E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Date: 2021-06-29

# Items: 820

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3612
France. Louis Philippe I. 5 francs. 1835. Strasbourg. BB. (Km-749.3). (Gad-678). Ag. 24,85 g. Nicks on edge. Choice F. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. Louis Philippe I. 5 francs. 1835. Estrasburgo. BB. (Km-749.3). (Gad-678). Ag. 24,85 g. Golpes en el canto. BC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3432
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1662. Sevilla. R. (Cal-494). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M607). Ae. 3,81 g. VF/Choice VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1662. Sevilla. R. (Cal-494). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M607). Ae. 3,81 g. MBC/MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3798
Lot of 25 jeton from France. Louis XVI, sculpture on pedestal OPTIMO PRINCIPI - J.C. REICH. La. TO EXAMINE. VF/Almost XF. Est...0,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Lote de 25 jetones de Francia. Luis XVI, escultura sobre pedestal OPTIMO PRINCIPI - J.C. REICH. La. A EXAMINAR. MBC/EBC-. Est...0,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3529
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1845. Madrid. CL. (Cal-298). Ag. 1,44 g. Almost VF. Est...18,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1845. Madrid. CL. (Cal-298). Ag. 1,44 g. MBC-. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3620
United Kingdom. Victoria Queen. 2 shillings. 1898. (Km-781). Ag. 11,20 g. Almost VF/VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Gran Bretaña. Victoria. 2 shillings. 1898. (Km-781). Ag. 11,20 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3413
Philip IV (1621-1665). 4 maravedis. 1663. Madrid. S. (Cal-237). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M454). Ae. 0,78 g. Choice VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 4 maravedís. 1663. Madrid. S. (Cal-237). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M454). Ae. 0,78 g. MBC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3546
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 centimos. 1889*8-9. Madrid. MPM. (Cal-27). Ag. 2,49 g. Choice VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 céntimos. 1889*8-9. Madrid. MPM. (Cal-27). Ag. 2,49 g. MBC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3550
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 centimos. 1904*0-4. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-46). Ag. 2,51 g. Almost MS. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 céntimos. 1904*0-4. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-46). Ag. 2,51 g. SC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3593
Cuba. 1 peso. 1915. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,36 g. Cleaned. VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Cuba. 1 peso. 1915. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,36 g. Limpida. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3610
France. Louis Philippe I. 5 francs. 1833. Strasbourg. BB. (Km-749.3). (Gad-678). Ag. 24,79 g. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. Louis Philippe I. 5 francs. 1833. Estrasburgo. BB. (Km-749.3). (Gad-678). Ag. 24,79 g. BC+/MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3611
France. Louis Philippe I. 5 francs. 1833. Lyon. D. (Km-749.4). (Gad-678). Ag. 24,87 g. Cleaned. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. Louis Philippe I. 5 francs. 1833. Lyon. D. (Km-749.4). (Gad-678). Ag. 24,87 g. Limpiada. MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3397
Charles I (1516-1556). Dobler. Ibiza. (Barrera-No cita). Ae. 0,55 g. Contemporary counterfeit. Almost VF/Choice F. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Carlos I (1516-1556). Dobler. Ibiza. (Barrera-No cita). Ae. 0,55 g. Falsa de época. MBC-/BC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3406
Philip IV (1621-1665). Seiseno. 1649. Barcelona. (Cal-53). Ae. 4,21 g. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). Seiseno. 1649. Barcelona. (Cal-53). Ae. 4,21 g. MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3409
Philip IV (1621-1665). 2 maravedis. Cuenca. (Cal-128). Ae. 1,21 g. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 2 maravedís. Cuenca. (Cal-128). Ae. 1,21 g. MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3414
Philip IV (1621-1665). 4 maravedis. 1664. Madrid. S. (Cal-241). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M456). Ae. 0,93 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 4 maravedís. 1664. Madrid. S. (Cal-241). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M456). Ae. 0,93 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3421
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1626. Sevilla. S. (Cal 2019-401). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-F291). Ae. 4,75 g. Very rare. Choice F. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1626. Sevilla. S. (Cal 2019-401). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-F291). Ae. 4,75 g. Jarabo y Sanahuja indican no haber visto ningún ejemplar. Varios resellos. Muy rara. BC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3429
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1664. Madrid. Y. (Cal-481). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M412). Ae. 4,33 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1664. Madrid. Y. (Cal-481). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M412). Ae. 4,33 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3530
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1862. Madrid. (Cal-311). Ag. 1,27 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1862. Madrid. (Cal-311). Ag. 1,27 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3547
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 centimos. 1892*9-2. Madinat Al-Salam. PGM. (Cal-28). Ag. 2,49 g. Almost XF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 céntimos. 1892*9-2. Madinat Al-Salam. PGM. (Cal-28). Ag. 2,49 g. EBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3555
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 pesetas. 1905*19-05. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-88). Ag. 10,09 g. Slightly iridescent patina. Minor nicks. AU. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 pesetas. 1905*19-05. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-88). Ag. 10,09 g. Leves golpecitos. Pátina ligeramente iridiscente. EBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 89 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee . 3560
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1897*18-97. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-107). Ag. 24,75 g. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1897*18-97. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-107). Ag. 24,75 g. MBC-. Est...25,00.