E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Fecha: 2021-04-27

# Objetos: 820

Total salida: 25092

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4801 Numistats ref: 509587

Large Lots Categoria
Peru. Lot of 2 pieces of 1 peseta 1880.  TO EXAMINE. Choice F. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Perú. Lote de 2 piezas de 1 peseta 1880. A EXAMINAR. BC+. Est...40,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4802 Numistats ref: 509586

Large Lots Categoria
Lot of 2 islamic coins, 1 dirham and 1 felus.  TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/Choice VF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Lote de 2 monedas árabes, 1 dirham y 1 felús. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/MBC+. Est...50,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4803 Numistats ref: 509585

Large Lots Categoria
Lot of 22 coins from Portugal and Colonies. Great variety of values, Kings and dates, including some scarce and from colonies like Angola or Mozambique. Ag.  TO EXAMINE. Almost F/XF. Est...200,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Lote de 22 monedas de Portugal y Colonias. Gran variedad de valores, Reyes y fechas, incluyendo alguna escasa y de colonias como Angola o Mozambique. Ag. A EXAMINAR. BC-/EBC. Est...200,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4804 Numistats ref: 509584

Large Lots Categoria
Lot of 4 wallets of Juan Carlos I, Numismatic proofs of the FNMT years 1976, 1977, 1979 and 1981 World Cup '82.  TO EXAMINE . UNC. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Lote de 4 carteras Juan Carlos I, Pruebas numismáticas de la FNMT años 1976, 1977, 1979 y 1981 Mundial del ´82. A EXAMINAR . SC. Est...40,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4805 Numistats ref: 509583

Large Lots Categoria
Lot of 6 wallets of Juan Carlos I, 1977 (3) and 1979 (3).  TO EXAMINE. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Lote de 6 carteras de Juan Carlos I, 1977 (3) y 1979 (3). A EXAMINAR. Est...40,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4806 Numistats ref: 509582

Large Lots Categoria
Lot of 9 coins from Russia and the Golden Horde. Kopek type of different governors and Dirhams, some fractured. Ag.  TO EXAMINE. Choice F/VF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Lote de 9 monedas de Rusia y de la Golden Horde (Orda de oro). Tipo Kopek de diferentes gobernadores y Dirhams, algunos fracturados. Ag. A EXAMINAR. BC+/MBC. Est...40,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4807 Numistats ref: 509581

Large Lots Categoria
Lot of 5 Russian coins. Kopek type of different governors. Ag.  TO EXAMINE. Choice F/VF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Lote de 5 monedas de Rusia. Tipo Kopek de diferentes gobernadores. Ag. A EXAMINAR. BC+/MBC. Est...40,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4808 Numistats ref: 509580

Large Lots Categoria
Lot of 3 Russian coins. Kopek type of Boris Godunov 1598-1605. Ag.  TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/VF. Est...60,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Lote de 3 monedas de Rusia. Tipo Kopek de Boris Godunov 1598-1605. Ag. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/MBC. Est...60,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4809 Numistats ref: 509579

Large Lots Categoria
Lot of 6 Golden Horde coins. Type Dirhams of Shadi rogar Khan. Ag. TO EXAMINE. Almost F/Choice F. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Lote de 6 monedas de la Golden Horde (Orda de oro). Tipo Dirhams de Shadi rogar Khan. Ag. A EXAMINAR. BC-/BC+. Est...40,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4810 Numistats ref: 509578

Large Lots Categoria
Russia. 1977. Set in the Original Government Packaging and certificate of authenticity, 3 pieces, 1 of 10 roubles (Km-Y150), 2 of 5 roubles (km-Y150). PR. Est...60,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Rusia. 1977. Set de 3 piezas en su embalaje original y su certificado de garantía, 1 de 10 roubles (Km-Y150), 2 de 5 roubles (km-Y145). PROOF. Est...60,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4811 Numistats ref: 509577

Large Lots Categoria
Lot of 2 Golden Horde coins. Muhammad Uzbek (1313-1341) one with countermark.  Ag. TO EXAMINE. Almost F/Almost VF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Lote de 2 monedas de la Golden Horde (Orda de oro). Muhammad Uzbek (1313-1341) una con contramarca. Ag. A EXAMINAR. BC-/MBC-. Est...50,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4812 Numistats ref: 509576

Large Lots Categoria
Lot of 8 Russian coins. First half of the 20th century, different values and dates. Ag/Ae/Znc. TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/Choice VF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Lote de 8 monedas de Rusia. Primera mitad del siglo XX, diferentes valores y fechas. Ag/Ae/Znc. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/MBC+. Est...50,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4813 Numistats ref: 509575

Large Lots Categoria
Lot of 22 heterogeneous coins, contains pieces from the periods; Ancient Greece, Ancient Hispanic, Spanish Monarchy, some modern foreign silver and some medals. TO EXAMINE. /UNC. Est...150,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Lote de 22 piezas heterogéneas, contiene piezas de los periodos; Grecia antigua, Hispana Antigua, Monarquía Españolas, alguna extrajera moderna de plata y algunas medallas. A EXAMINAR. RC/SC. Est...150,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4814 Numistats ref: 509574

Large Lots Categoria
Tatarstan. Token. (Km-1/2/3). 1 Kilo of bread, 10 and 20 Litres of oil. XF/UNC. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Tatarstan. Token. (Km-1/2/3). Cu-Ni. 1 Kilo de pan, 10 y 20 Litros de petróleo. EBC/SC. Est...40,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4815 Numistats ref: 509573

Large Lots Categoria
Lot of 75 different bimetallic world coins. TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/Almost UNC. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Lote de 75 monedas mundiales bimetálicas distintas. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/SC-. Est...50,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4816 Numistats ref: 509572

Large Lots Categoria
Lot of 440 world coins presented in 2 albums. TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/Almost UNC. Est...120,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Lote de 440 monedas mundiales presentadas en 2 álbumes. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/SC-. Est...120,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4817 Numistats ref: 509571

Large Lots Categoria
Lot of 20 coins, 2 Islamic, 9 from the Spanish Monarchy, 6 from the Centenary of the Peseta and 3 from Morocco. TO EXAMINE. F/Choice VF. Est...100,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Lote de 20 piezas, 2 islámicas, 9 de Monarquía Española, 6 del Centenario de la Peseta y 3 de Marruecos. A EXAMINAR. BC/MBC+. Est...100,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4818 Numistats ref: 509570

Large Lots Categoria
Lot of 5 Mongolian coins. Felus of the 13th century. Ae. TO EXAMINE. Choice F/VF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Lote de 5 monedas de Mongolia. Felus del Siglo XIII. Ae. A EXAMINAR. BC+/MBC. Est...40,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4819 Numistats ref: 509569

Large Lots Categoria
Lot of 4 modern medals. XF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Lote de 4 medallas modernas. EBC. Est...25,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4820 Numistats ref: 509568

Large Lots Categoria
Lot of 28 different Aureo & Calicó catalogues from 1989, 1990, 1991 and 1992. TO EXAMINE. Choice VF. Est...120,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Lote de 28 catálogos diferentes de Aureo & Calicó de los años 1989, 1990, 1991 y 1992. A EXAMINAR. MBC+. Est...120,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado