E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Fecha: 2021-04-27

# Objetos: 820

Total salida: 25092

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4515
Joseph Napoleon (1808-1814). 4 quartos. 1814. Barcelona. (Cal-22). Ae. 7,65 g. Choice F. Est...18,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: José Napoleón (1808-1814). 4 cuartos. 1814. Barcelona. (Cal-22). Ae. 7,65 g. BC+. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4398
Charles II (1665-1700). 2 maravedis. 1680. Segovia. (Cal-93). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-N80). Ae. 4,26 g. Almost VF. Est...18,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Carlos II (1665-1700). 2 maravedís. 1680. Segovia. (Cal-93). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-N80). Ae. 4,26 g. MBC-. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4645
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 centimos. 1926. Madrid. PCS. (Cal-50). Ag. 2,50 g. AU. Est...18,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 céntimos. 1926. Madrid. PCS. (Cal-50). Ag. 2,50 g. EBC+. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4397
Charles II (1665-1700). 2 maravedis. 1681/0. Madrid. (Cal-86). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-N77). Ae. 5,76 g. Almost VF. Est...18,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Carlos II (1665-1700). 2 maravedís. 1681/0. Madrid. (Cal-86). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-N77). Ae. 5,76 g. MBC-. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4305
Philip III (1598-1621). 4 maravedis. 1604. Segovia. (Cal-283). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D166). Ae. 2,84 g. Almost VF. Est...18,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe III (1598-1621). 4 maravedís. 1604. Segovia. (Cal-283). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D166). Ae. 2,84 g. MBC-. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4263
Philip II (1556-1598). 2 maravedis. Before 1582. Burgos. (Cal-51). Ae. 3,40 g. Castle between B and crescent. Almost VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe II (1556-1598). 2 maravedís. Antes de 1582. Burgos. (Cal-51). Ae. 3,40 g. Castillo entre B y creciente. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4570
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 2 1/2 centimos de escudo. 1868. Jubia. OM. (Cal-237). Ae. 5,95 g. VF/Almost VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 1/2 céntimos de escudo. 1868. Jubia. OM. (Cal-237). Ae. 5,95 g. MBC/MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4259
Philip II (1556-1598). Blanca. Valladolid. A. (Cal-49). Ve. 0,71 g. Almost VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe II (1556-1598). Blanca. Valladolid. A. (Cal-49). Ve. 0,71 g. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4257
Philip II (1556-1598). Blanca. Antes de 1582. Burgos. (Cal-30). Ae. 0,82 g. Castle between crescents, B below. VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe II (1556-1598). Blanca. Antes de 1582. Burgos. (Cal-30). Ae. 0,82 g. Castillo entre crecientes, debajo B. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4091
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso X (1252-1284). Obol. Burgos. (Bautista-410). Ve. 0,51 g. VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso X (1252-1284). Óbolo. Burgos. (Bautista-410). Ve. 0,51 g. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4090
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso X (1252-1284). Obol. No mint mark. (Bautista-409). Ae. 0,50 g. VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso X (1252-1284). Óbolo. Sin marca de ceca. (Bautista-409). Ae. 0,50 g. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4362
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1661. Madrid. Y. (Cal-358). Ae. 2,19 g. Mintmark MD below the shield. VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1661. Madrid. Y. (Cal-358). Ae. 2,19 g.  Ceca MD debajo del escudo. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4354
Philip IV (1621-1665). 4 maravedis. 1662. Trujillo. M. (Cal-280). Ae. 0,98 g. Mintmark on the left, assayer right. VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 4 maravedís. 1662. Trujillo. M. (Cal-280). Ae. 0,98 g. Ceca a izquierda, ensayador a derecha. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4072
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso I (1109-1126). Dinero. Toledo. (Bautista-40.2). Anv.:  ◦ ANFVS REX. Rev.: + TOLLETA . Ve. 0,64 g. Almost VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso I (1109-1126). Dinero. Toledo. (Bautista-40.2). Anv.:  ◦ ANFVS REX. Rev.: + TOLLETA . Ve. 0,64 g. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4344
Philip IV (1621-1665). 4 maravedis. 1624. Burgos. (Cal-183). Ae. 2,50 g. VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 4 maravedís. 1624. Burgos. (Cal-183). Ae. 2,50 g. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4197
Catholic Kings (1474-1504). Blanca. Sevilla. (Cal-45). Ae. 1,02 g. Star on reverse. VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Fernando e Isabel (1474-1504). Blanca. Sevilla. (Cal-45). Ae. 1,02 g. S-S en anverso y dos estrellas en reverso. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4193
Catholic Kings (1474-1504). Blanca. Granada. R. (Cal-31). Ae. 1,36 g. G-R on obverse and reverse. Almost VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Fernando e Isabel (1474-1504). Blanca. Granada. R. (Cal-31). Ae. 1,36 g. G-R en anverso y reverso. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4189
Catholic Kings (1474-1504). Blanca. Cuenca. (Cal-18). Ae. 1,18 g. Gothic C between pellets. VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Fernando e Isabel (1474-1504). Blanca. Cuenca. (Cal-18). Ae. 1,18 g. C entre roeles en anverso y P entre roeles en reverso. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4805
Lot of 6 wallets of Juan Carlos I, 1977 (3) and 1979 (3).  TO EXAMINE. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Lote de 6 carteras de Juan Carlos I, 1977 (3) y 1979 (3). A EXAMINAR. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4286
Philip III (1598-1621). 2 maravedis. 1603. Granada. (Cal-165). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D97). Ae. 1,86 g. Almost VF. Est...18,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe III (1598-1621). 2 maravedís. 1603. Granada. (Cal-165). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D97). Ae. 1,86 g. MBC-. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4395
Charles II (1665-1700). 2 maravedis. 1680. Cuenca. (Cal-60). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-N23). Ae. 5,44 g. Almost VF. Est...18,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Carlos II (1665-1700). 2 maravedís. 1680. Cuenca. (Cal-60). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-N23). Ae. 5,44 g. MBC-. Est...18,00.