E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Fecha: 2021-04-27

# Objetos: 820

Total salida: 25092

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4721 Numistats ref: 509546

World Coins Categoria
India. Bombay Presidency. 1/4 anna. 1830. (Km-231.1). Ae. 6,47 g. Choice VF. Est...15,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: India. Presidencia de Bombay. 1/4 anna. 1830. (Km-231.1). Ae. 6,47 g. MBC+. Est...15,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4722 Numistats ref: 509545

World Coins Categoria
Kiribati. 5 dollars. 1981. (Km-10a). Ag. 28,19 g. 2nd of Independence and Wedding of Carlos and Diana. PR. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Kiribati. 5 dollars. 1981. (Km-10a). Ag. 28,19 g. 2º Aniversario de la Independencia y Boda de Carlos y Diana. PROOF. Est...25,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4723 Numistats ref: 509544

World Coins Categoria
Low Countries. Weight for double ducat. 6,60 g. VF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Países Bajos. Ponderal para doble ducado. 6,60 g. MBC. Est...50,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4724 Numistats ref: 509543

World Coins Categoria
Panama. 1 balboa. 1947. (Km-13). Ag. 26,63 g. XF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Panamá. 1 balboa. 1947. (Km-13). Ag. 26,63 g. EBC. Est...35,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4725 Numistats ref: 509542

World Coins Categoria
Panama. 5 balboas. 1972. (Km-30). Ag. 34,99 g. FAO. UNC. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Panamá. 5 balboas. 1972. (Km-30). Ag. 34,99 g. FAO. SC. Est...25,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4726 Numistats ref: 509541

World Coins Categoria
Portugal. D. Joao I (1385-1433). 1 Real de 3-1/2 Libras. Lisbon. (Gomes-54.04). Ve. 1,13 g. VF. Est...45,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Portugal. D. Joao I (1385-1433). 1 Real de 3-1/2 Libras. Lisboa. (Gomes-54.04). Ve. 1,13 g. MBC. Est...45,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4727 Numistats ref: 509540

World Coins Categoria
Portuguese India. 1 rupee. 1912/1. (Km-18). Ag. 11,60 g. Clear overdate. Tone. VF/Almost VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: India Portuguesa. 1 rupee. 1912/1. (Km-18). Ag. 11,60 g. Clara sobrefecha. Tono. MBC/MBC-. Est...35,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4728 Numistats ref: 509539

World Coins Categoria
Portuguese India. 1 rupee. 1912/1. (Km-18). Ag. 11,68 g. Clear overdate. Almost VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: India Portuguesa. 1 rupee. 1912/1. (Km-18). Ag. 11,68 g. Clara sobrefecha. MBC-. Est...30,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4729 Numistats ref: 509538

World Coins Categoria
Dominican Republic. 1 peso. 1972. (Klein-34). Ag. 26,79 g. 25th Aniversary Central Bank. UNC. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: República Dominicana. 1 peso. 1972. (Klein-34). Ag. 26,79 g. 25 Aniversario del Banco Central. SC. Est...25,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4730 Numistats ref: 509537

World Coins Categoria
Dominican Republic. 1 peso. 1974. (Km-35). Ag. 26,81 g. 12th Central American and Caribbean Games. UNC. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: República Dominicana. 1 peso. 1974. (Km-35). Ag. 26,94 g. XII Juegos Deportivos Centroamericanos y del Caribe. SC. Est...25,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4731 Numistats ref: 509536

World Coins Categoria
Romania. Miahi I. 500 lei. 1941. (Km-60). (Dav-276). Ag. 24,81 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Rumanía. Miahi I. 500 lei. 1941. (Km-60). (Dav-276). Ag. 24,81 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4732 Numistats ref: 509535

World Coins Categoria
Russia. 20 kopecks. 1907. Saint Petesburg. (Bitkin-107). Ag. 3,53 g. Choice VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Rusia. 20 kopecks. 1907. San Petesburgo. (Bitkin-107). Ag. 3,53 g. MBC+. Est...20,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4733 Numistats ref: 509534

World Coins Categoria
Russia. 15 kopecks. 1908. Saint Petesburg. (Bitkin-134). Ag. 2,67 g. Choice VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Rusia. 15 kopecks. 1908. San Petesburgo. (Bitkin-134). Ag. 2,67 g. MBC+. Est...20,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4734 Numistats ref: 509532

World Coins Categoria
Russia. 10 kopecks. 1911. Saint Petesburg. (Bitkin-163). Ag. 1,77 g. XF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Rusia. 10 kopecks. 1911. San Petesburgo. (Bitkin-163). Ag. 1,77 g. EBC. Est...25,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4735 Numistats ref: 509533

World Coins Categoria
Russia. 10 kopecks. 1912. Saint Petesburg. (Bitkin-164). Ag. 1,79 g. Almost XF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Rusia. 10 kopecks. 1912. San Petesburgo. (Bitkin-164). Ag. 1,79 g. EBC-. Est...25,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4736 Numistats ref: 509531

World Coins Categoria
Russia. 20 kopecks. 1914. Saint Petesburg. (Bitkin-116). Ag. 3,54 g. Choice VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Rusia. 20 kopecks. 1914. San Petesburgo. (Bitkin-116). Ag. 3,54 g. MBC+. Est...20,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4737 Numistats ref: 509530

World Coins Categoria
Straits Settlements. Victoria Queen. 1/2 Cent. 1883. (Km-8). Ae. 4,50 g. Rare. Almost F/F. Est...15,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Straits Settlements. Victoria. 1/2 Cent. 1883. (Km-8). Ae. 4,50 g. Rara. BC-/BC. Est...15,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4738 Numistats ref: 509529

World Coins Categoria
Switzerland. 1 rappen. 1863. Bern. B. (Km-3.1). Ae. 1,49 g. Iridescent tone. Rare. VF. Est...150,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Suiza. 1 rappen. 1863. Berna. B. (Km-3.1). Ae. 1,49 g. Tono iridescente. Rara. MBC. Est...150,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4739 Numistats ref: 509528

World Coins Categoria
Switzerland. Medal. 1954. 15,07 g. Almost UNC. Est...18,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Suiza. Medalla. 1954. 15,07 g. SC-. Est...18,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4740 Numistats ref: 509527

Medals Categoria
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). Medal. 1827. Madrid. (Vives-355). Rev.: AL MERITO EN LAS ARTES. Ag. 47,68 g. Awarded at the Madrid Public Exhibition of 1827. Knocks on the edge. Original luster. AU. Est...160,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Fernando VII (1808-1833). Medalla. 1827. Madrid. (Vives-355). Rev.: AL MERITO EN LAS ARTES. Ag. 47,68 g. Premio de la Exposición Pública de Madrid de 1827. Golpes en el canto. Brillo original. EBC+. Est...160,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado