E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Date: 2021-04-27

# Items: 820

Total starting: 25092

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4054
The Crown of Aragon. Ermengol X (1267-1314). Dinero. Condado de Urgell. (Cru-128). (Cru C.G-1945). Ve. 0,69 g. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Corona de Aragón. Ermengol X (1267-1314). Dinero. Condado de Urgell. (Cru-128). (Cru C.G-1945). Ve. 0,69 g. MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4114
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Fernando IV (1295-1312). Pepion. Toledo. (Abm-326). (Bautista-457). Ve. 0,79 g. T below the castle. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Fernando IV (1295-1312). Pepión. Toledo. (Abm-326). (Bautista-457). Ve. 0,79 g. T bajo el castillo. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4555
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). "Proclamation" medal. 1833. Madrid. (H-21). Ag. 5,92 g. Scratches. Minor nick on edge. 4 reales module. Almost XF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). Medalla de proclamación. 1833. Madrid. (H-21). Ag. 5,92 g. Módulo de 4 reales. Rayas y golpecito en el canto. EBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4420
Philip V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1738. Sevilla. PJ. (Cal-345). Ag. 1,43 g. Tone. Choice VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1738. Sevilla. PJ. (Cal-345). Ag. 1,43 g. Tono. MBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4064
The Crown of Aragon. Pedro III (1336-1387). Diner. Barcelona. (Cru-418). (Cru C.G-2231). Ve. 1,12 g. VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Corona de Aragón. Pedro III (1336-1387). Diner. Barcelona. (Cru-418). (Cru C.G-2231). Ve. 1,12 g. MBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4133
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Enrique II (1368-1379). Cruzado. Leon. (Bautista-648). Ve. 1,63 g. Almost VF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Enrique II (1368-1379). Cruzado. León. (Bautista-648). Ve. 1,63 g. MBC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4414
Philip V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1735. Madrid. JF. (Cal-184). Ag. 1,47 g. VF/Choice VF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1735. Madrid. JF. (Cal-184). Ag. 1,47 g. MBC/MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4603
Provisional Government (1868-1871). 2 pesetas. 1870*18-74. Madrid. DEM. (Cal-31). Ag. 10,12 g. Choice VF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Gobierno Provisional (1868-1871). 2 pesetas. 1870*18-74. Madrid. DEM. (Cal-31). Ag. 10,12 g. MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4810
Russia. 1977. Set in the Original Government Packaging and certificate of authenticity, 3 pieces, 1 of 10 roubles (Km-Y150), 2 of 5 roubles (km-Y150). PR. Est...60,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Rusia. 1977. Set de 3 piezas en su embalaje original y su certificado de garantía, 1 de 10 roubles (Km-Y150), 2 de 5 roubles (km-Y145). PROOF. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4521
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 2 maravedis. 1826. Jubia. (Cal-137). Ae. 2,37 g. "Cabezon" type. VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 2 maravedís. 1826. Jubia. (Cal-137). Ae. 2,37 g. Tipo "Cabezón". MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4382
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1666. Sevilla. R. Ae. 2,69 g. Interesting clipping of falsaire, a bit displaced and still showing all the important data. VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1666. Sevilla. R. Ae. 2,69 g. Interesante recorte de falsario, algo desplazado y dejando ver todos los datos importantes. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4071
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso I (1109-1126). Dinero. Toledo. (Bautista-40.2). Anv.:  ◦ ANFVS REX. Rev.: + TOLLETA . Ve. 0,79 g. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso I (1109-1126). Dinero. Toledo. (Bautista-40.2). Anv.:  ◦ ANFVS REX. Rev.: + TOLLETA . Ve. 0,79 g. MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4262
Philip II (1556-1598). 1 maravedi. 1598. Segovia. (Cal-84). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-B19). Ae. 1,56 g. Without mint nor value. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe II (1556-1598). 1 maravedí. 1598. Segovia. (Cal-84). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-B19). Ae. 1,56 g. Sin ceca ni valor. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4450
Charles III (1759-1788). 2 maravedis. 1772 and 1778. Segovia. (Cal-34/46). Ae. Almost VF/Choice VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Carlos III (1759-1788). 2 maravedís. 1772 y 1778. Segovia. (Cal-34/46). Ae. MBC-/MBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4584
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 4 reales. 1848. Madrid. CL. (Cal-453). Ag. 5,18 g. Almost VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 4 reales. 1848. Madrid. CL. (Cal-453). Ag. 5,18 g. MBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4261
Philip II (1556-1598). 1 maravedi. 1598. Segovia. (Cal-84). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-B19). Ae. 1,61 g. VF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe II (1556-1598). 1 maravedí. 1598. Segovia. (Cal-84). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-B19). Ae. 1,61 g. MBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4658
Civil War (1936-1939). 50 centimos. 1937. Asturias y León. (Cal-8). Ni. 2,73 g. AU. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). 50 céntimos. 1937. Asturias y León. (Cal-8). Ni. 2,73 g. EBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4601
Provisional Government (1868-1871). 2 pesetas. 1869*18-69/8. Madrid. SNM. (Cal-21). Ag. 9,89 g. Overdate. Almost VF/VF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Gobierno Provisional (1868-1871). 2 pesetas. 1869*18-69/8. Madrid. SNM. (Cal-21). Ag. 9,89 g. Sobrefecha en la segunda estrella. Escasa. MBC-/MBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4445
Ferdinand VI (1746-1759). 1 real. 1751. Madrid. JB. (Cal-175). Ag. 2,68 g. VF. Est...45,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Fernando VI (1746-1759). 1 real. 1751. Madrid. JB. (Cal-175). Ag. 2,68 g. MBC. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4423
Philip V (1700-1746). 1 real. 1743. Madrid. JA. (Cal-460). Ag. 2,64 g. VF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe V (1700-1746). 1 real. 1743. Madrid. JA. (Cal-460). Ag. 2,64 g. MBC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4180
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Enrique IV (1454-1474). Cuartillo. Sevilla. (Bautista-1023.9). Anv.: + ENRICVS ✿ REX ✿ CASTELLE : E :. Rev.: + ENRICVS ✿ QARTVS ✿ DEI ✿ GRAC ◦ . Ve. 2,56 g. S below the castle. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Enrique IV (1454-1474). Cuartillo. Sevilla. (Bautista-1023.9). Anv.: + ENRICVS ✿ REX ✿ CASTELLE : E :. Rev.: + ENRICVS ✿ QARTVS ✿ DEI ✿ GRAC ◦ . Ve. 2,56 g. S bajo el castillo. BC+/MBC-. Est...50,00.