E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Date: 2021-04-27

# Items: 820

Total starting: 25092

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4568
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 25 centimos de real. 1856. Segovia. (Cal-189). Ae. 9,46 g. Light wavy flan. VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 25 céntimos de real. 1856. Segovia. (Cal-189). Ae. 9,46 g.  Ligeramente alabeada. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4569
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1/2 centimo de escudo. 1866. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-199). Ae. 1,28 g. Almost XF. Est...18,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1/2 céntimo de escudo. 1866. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-199). Ae. 1,28 g. EBC-. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4570
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 2 1/2 centimos de escudo. 1868. Jubia. OM. (Cal-237). Ae. 5,95 g. VF/Almost VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 1/2 céntimos de escudo. 1868. Jubia. OM. (Cal-237). Ae. 5,95 g. MBC/MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4571
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 5 céntimos de escudo. 1867. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-245). Ae. 11,95 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 5 céntimos de escudo. 1867. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-245). Ae. 11,95 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4572
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 5 céntimos de escudo. 1868. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-246). Ae. 12,56 g. VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 5 céntimos de escudo. 1868. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-246). Ae. 12,56 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4573
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1861/0. Barcelona. (Cal-286). Ag. 1,36 g. Clear overdate. Choice VF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1861/0. Barcelona. (Cal-286). Ag. 1,36 g. Clara sobrefecha. MBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4574
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1842. Madrid. CL. (Cal-295). Ag. 1,47 g. Minor nicks on edge. Slight wavy flan. Choice VF. Est...80,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1842. Madrid. CL. (Cal-295). Ag. 1,47 g. Golpecitos en el canto. Algo alabeada. Escasa. MBC+. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4575
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1844. Sevilla. RD. (Cal-315). Ag. 1,52 g. Scarce. VF. Est...60,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1844. Sevilla. RD. (Cal-315). Ag. 1,52 g. Escasa . MBC. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4576
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1850. Sevilla. RD. (Cal-318). Ag. 1,23 g. VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1850. Sevilla. RD. (Cal-318). Ag. 1,23 g. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4577
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1852. Sevilla. (Cal-321). Ag. 1,25 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1852. Sevilla. (Cal-321). Ag. 1,25 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4578
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1863. Sevilla. (Cal-336). Ag. 1,26 g. VF/Almost VF. Est...18,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1863. Sevilla. (Cal-336). Ag. 1,26 g. MBC/MBC-. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4579
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 10 centimos de escudo. 1868*6-8. Madrid. (Cal-341). Ag. 1,29 g. AU/XF. Est...70,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 10 céntimos de escudo. 1868*6-8. Madrid. (Cal-341). Ag. 1,29 g. EBC+/EBC. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4580
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 10 centimos de escudo. 1865. Sevilla. (Cal-342). Ag. 1,31 g. Minor scratches on obverse. Choice VF/VF. Est...18,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 10 céntimos de escudo. 1865. Sevilla. (Cal-342). Ag. 1,31 g. Roce en anverso. MBC+/MBC. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4581
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). Lot of 9 coins of Isabel II. All from 1 real: 1853, 1857 Barcelona, 1838, 1847, 1848, 1852, 1859 Madrid and 1850, 1853 Sevilla. Ag.. F/Almost VF. Est...100,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). Lote de 9 monedas de Isabel II. Todas de 1 Real: 1853, 1857 Barcelona, 1838, 1847, 1848, 1852, 1859 Madrid y 1850, 1853 Sevilla. Ag. A EXAMINAR. BC/MBC-. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4582
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 2 reales. 1850. Sevilla. RD. (Cal-384). Ag. 2,53 g. Cleaned. VF/Choice VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 reales. 1850. Sevilla. RD. (Cal-384). Ag. 2,53 g. ¿Sobrefecha?. Limpiada. MBC/MBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4583
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 4 reales. 1848. Madrid. CL. (Cal-453). Ag. 5,10 g. Choice F. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 4 reales. 1848. Madrid. CL. (Cal-453). Ag. 5,10 g. BC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4584
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 4 reales. 1848. Madrid. CL. (Cal-453). Ag. 5,18 g. Almost VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 4 reales. 1848. Madrid. CL. (Cal-453). Ag. 5,18 g. MBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4585
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 4 reales. 1858. Madrid. (Cal-464). Ag. 5,07 g. Almost VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 4 reales. 1858. Madrid. (Cal-464). Ag. 5,07 g. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4586
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 40 centimos de escudo. 1866. Sevilla. (Cal-505). Ag. 5,09 g. Cleaned. Choice VF. Est...60,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 40 céntimos de escudo. 1866. Sevilla. (Cal-505). Ag. 5,09 g. Limpiada. MBC+. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4587
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 escudo. 1868*18-68. Madrid. (Cal-567). Ag. 12,78 g. Two minor nicks on edge. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 escudo. 1868*18-68. Madrid. (Cal-567). Ag. 12,78 g. Dos golpecitos en el canto. BC+/MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4588
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1850. Madrid. (Cal-592). Ag. 26,91 g. Cleaned. Choice VF. Est...100,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Isabel II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1850. Madrid. (Cal-592). Ag. 26,91 g. Limpiada. MBC+. Est...100,00.