E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Date: 2021-04-27

# Items: 820

Total starting: 25092

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4400
Charles II (1665-1700). 2 maravedis. 1680. Valladolid. (Cal-105). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-N93). Ae. 5,66 g. Almost VF. Est...15,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Carlos II (1665-1700). 2 maravedís. 1680. Valladolid. (Cal-105). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-N93). Ae. 5,66 g. MBC-. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4401
Philip V (1700-1746). Dobler. Mallorca. (Cal-4). Ae. 1,36 g. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe V (1700-1746). Dobler. Mallorca. (Cal-4). Ae. 1,36 g. MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4402
Philip V (1700-1746). 1 dinero. Zaragoza. (Cal-tipo 8). Ae. 0,62 g. Date not visible. VF. Est...15,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe V (1700-1746). 1 dinero. Zaragoza. (Cal-tipo 8). Ae. 0,62 g. Fecha no visible. MBC. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4403
Philip V (1700-1746). 1 maravedi. 1718. Barcelona. (Cal-42). Ae. 2,37 g. Choice VF/VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe V (1700-1746). 1 maravedí. 1718. Barcelona. (Cal-42). Ae. 2,37 g. MBC+/MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4404
Philip V (1700-1746). 1 maravedi. 1718. Barcelona. (Cal-42). Ae. 2,34 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe V (1700-1746). 1 maravedí. 1718. Barcelona. (Cal-42). Ae. 2,34 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4405
Philip V (1700-1746). 1 maravedi. 1719/1618. Barcelona. (Cal-43 variante). Ae. 2,22 g. The digit 9 of the date is open. Scarce. Almost VF. Est...120,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe V (1700-1746). 1 maravedí. 1719/1618. Barcelona. (Cal-43 var). Ae. 2,22 g. Sobrefecha. El 9 de la fecha rectificado sobre un 8. MBC-. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4406
Philip V (1700-1746). 2 maravedis. 1744. Segovia. (Cal-73). Ae. 3,43 g. Choice VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe V (1700-1746). 2 maravedís. 1744. Segovia. (Cal-73). Ae. 3,43 g. MBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4407
Philip V (1700-1746). 2 maravedis. 1745. Segovia. (Cal-74). Ae. 3,58 g. VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe V (1700-1746). 2 maravedís. 1745. Segovia. (Cal-74). Ae. 3,58 g. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4408
Philip V (1700-1746). 2 maravedis. 1746. Segovia. (Cal-74). Ae. 3,44 g. Choice VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe V (1700-1746). 2 maravedís. 1746. Segovia. (Cal-74). Ae. 3,44 g. MBC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4409
Philip V (1700-1746). 4 maravedis. 1719. Segovia. (Cal-82). Ae. 9,21 g. VTRVNQ instead of VTRVMQ. Scarce. Choice F. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe V (1700-1746). 4 maravedís. 1719. Segovia. (Cal-82). Ae. 9,21 g. VTRVNQ en ligar de VTRVMQ. Escasa. BC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4410
Philip V (1700-1746). 4 maravedis. 1742. Segovia. (Cal-94). Ae. 5,12 g. VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe V (1700-1746). 4 maravedís. 1742. Segovia. (Cal-94). Ae. 5,12 g. MBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4411
Philip V (1700-1746). 4 maravedis. 1718. Valencia. (Cal-98). Ae. 7,88 g. F. Est...15,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe V (1700-1746). 4 maravedís. 1718. Valencia. (Cal-98). Ae. 7,88 g. BC. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4412
Philip V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1719. Cuenca. JJ. (Cal-105). Ag. 1,33 g. Legend PHILIPPUS. It was hung. Attractive patina. Choice VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1719. Cuenca. JJ. (Cal-105). Ag. 1,33 g. Leyenda PHILIPPUS. Estuvo colgada. Bonita pátina. MBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4413
Philip V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1727. Cuenca. JJ. (Cal-107). Ag. 1,12 g. Planchet defect on edge. VF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1727. Cuenca. JJ. (Cal-107). Ag. 1,12 g. Defecto en el canto. MBC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4414
Philip V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1735. Madrid. JF. (Cal-184). Ag. 1,47 g. VF/Choice VF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1735. Madrid. JF. (Cal-184). Ag. 1,47 g. MBC/MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4415
Philip V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1735. Madrid. JF. (Cal-184). Ae. 1,35 g. Almost VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1735. Madrid. JF. (Cal-184). Ae. 1,35 g. MBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4416
Philip V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1738. Madrid. JF. (Cal-185). Ag. 1,47 g. VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1738. Madrid. JF. (Cal-185). Ag. 1,47 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4417
Philip V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1740. Madrid. JF. (Cal-186). Ag. 1,37 g. Almost VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1740. Madrid. JF. (Cal-186). Ag. 1,37 g. MBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4418
Philip V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1746. México. M. (Cal-273). Ag. 1,57 g. Choice F. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1746. México. M. (Cal-273). Ag. 1,57 g. BC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4419
Philip V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1733. Sevilla. PA. (Cal-339). Ag. 1,26 g. Choice F. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1733. Sevilla. PA. (Cal-339). Ag. 1,26 g. BC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4420
Philip V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1738. Sevilla. PJ. (Cal-345). Ag. 1,43 g. Tone. Choice VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1738. Sevilla. PJ. (Cal-345). Ag. 1,43 g. Tono. MBC+. Est...35,00.