E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Fecha: 2021-04-27

# Objetos: 820

Total salida: 25092

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4610
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 10 centimos. 1879. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-10). Ae. 10,15 g. VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 10 céntimos. 1879. Barcelona. OM. (Cal-10). Ae. 10,15 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4611
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 2 pesetas. 1883*18-83. 7,95 g. Contemporary counterfeit. Well struck. XF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 2 pesetas. 1883*18-83. 7,95 g. Falsa de época de muy buen arte. EBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4612
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 pesetas. 1883*18-83. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-55). Ag. 24,95 g. Minor hairlines. A good sample. Almost XF. Est...150,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 pesetas. 1883*18-83. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-55). Ag. 24,95 g. Leves rayitas. Buen ejemplar. EBC-. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4613
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 pesetas. 1885 *18-87. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-62). Ag. 25,02 g. It retains some minor luster. Almost XF. Est...150,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 pesetas. 1885 *18-87. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-62). Ag. 25,02 g. Conserva restos de brillo original. EBC-. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4614
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 10 centavos. 1881. Manila. (Cal-94). Ag. 2,53 g. F/Choice F. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 10 centavos. 1881. Manila. (Cal-94). Ag. 2,53 g. BC/BC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4615
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 10 centavos. 1882/1. Manila. (Cal-95). Ag. 2,48 g. Overdate. F. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 10 centavos. 1882/1. Manila. (Cal-95). Ag. 2,48 g. Sobrefecha. BC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4616
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 10 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-102). Ag. 2,60 g. Beautiful slightly iridescent patina. Almost XF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 10 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-102). Ag. 2,60 g. Bonita pátina. EBC-. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4617
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 20 centavos. 1883. Manila. (Cal-109). Ag. 5,04 g. Minor nicks on edge. Almost VF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 20 centavos. 1883. Manila. (Cal-109). Ag. 5,04 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC-. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4618
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 20 centavos. 1884. Manila. (Cal-110). Ag. 5,02 g. Choice F. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 20 centavos. 1884. Manila. (Cal-110). Ag. 5,02 g. BC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4619
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 20 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-111). Ag. 5,20 g. Light wavy flan. Choice VF/VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 20 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-111). Ag. 5,20 g. Ligeramente alabeada. MBC+/MBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4620
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 20 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-111). Ag. 5,12 g. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 20 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-111). Ag. 5,12 g. MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4621
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 20 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-111). Ag. 5,17 g. VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 20 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-111). Ag. 5,17 g. MBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4622
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1881. Manila. (Cal-114). Ag. 12,94 g. Almost VF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1881. Manila. (Cal-114). Ag. 12,94 g. MBC-. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4623
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-124). Ag. 12,86 g. With some original luster remaining. lightly rubbed. Choice VF/XF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-124). Ag. 12,86 g. Conserva parte del brillo original. Ligeramente frotada en anverso. MBC+/EBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4624
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal). Ag. 12,95 g. Minor nicks on edge. VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal). Ag. 12,95 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4625
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-124). Ag. 12,91 g. Scratch on obverse. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-124). Ag. 12,91 g. Raya en anverso. MBC+/EBC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4626
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-124). Ag. 12,86 g. Minor nicks on edge. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-124). Ag. 12,86 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC+/EBC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4627
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). Complete series. 1883. Manila. (Cal-99/109/120). Ag. Lot of 3 coins. F/Choice VF. Est...80,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). Serie completa. 1883. Manila. (Cal-99/109/120). Ag. Lote de 3 monedas. BC/MBC+. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4628
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). Complete series. 1882. Manila. (Cal-96/107/118). Ag. Lot of 3 coins, the 10 centavos with scratches. F/VF. Est...80,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). Serie completa. 1882. Manila. (Cal-96/107/118). Ag. Lote de 3 monedas, el 10 Centavos con golpes en anverso. BC/MBC. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4629
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). Complete series. 1881. Manila. (Cal-94/105/114). Ag. Lot of 3 coins. F/Almost VF. Est...80,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). Serie completa. 1881. Manila. (Cal-94/105/114). Ag. Lote de 3 monedas. BC/MBC-. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4630
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 centimo. 1912*12. Madrid. PCV. (Cal-4). Ae. 0,98 g. UNC. Est...18,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 céntimo. 1912*12. Madrid. PCV. (Cal-4). Ae. 0,98 g. SC. Est...18,00.