E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Fecha: 2021-04-27

# Objetos: 820

Total salida: 25092

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4526
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 maravedis. 1820. Segovia. (Cal-219). Ae. 10,58 g. Striated edge. Scarce. VF. Est...70,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 maravedís. 1820. Segovia. (Cal-219). Ae. 10,58 g. Canto estriado. Escasa. MBC. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4527
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 maravedís. 1825. Segovia. (Cal 2008-1686 variante). Ae. 11,34 g. With 2 pellets on each side, one large and one small. Rare. Almost VF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 maravedís. 1825. Segovia. (Cal 2008-1686 var). Ae. 11,34 g. Con 2 puntos a cada lado, uno grande y otro pequeño. Rara. MBC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4528
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 maravedis. 1826. Segovia. (Cal-228). Ae. 10,51 g. VF/Choice VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 maravedís. 1826. Segovia. (Cal-228). Ae. 10,51 g. MBC/MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4529
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). "Proclamation" medal. 1808. Madrid. (H-3). Ag. 3,01 g. 1 real module. Choice VF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Fernando VII (1808-1833). Medalla de proclamación. 1808. Madrid. (H-3). Ag. 3,01 g. Módulo de 1 real. MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4530
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). "Proclamation" medal. 1808. Madrid. (H-3). Ag. 2,83 g. 1 real module. Choice F. Est...15,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Fernando VII (1808-1833). Medalla de proclamación. 1808. Madrid. (H-3). Ag. 2,83 g. Módulo de 1 real. BC+. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4531
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 1/2 real. 1811. México. HJ. (Cal-392). Ag. 1,57 g. Imaginary bust. Almost VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 1/2 real. 1811. México. HJ. (Cal-392). Ag. 1,57 g. Busto imaginario. MBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4532
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 1 real. 1816. Lima. JP. (Cal-574). Ag. 3,36 g. Large laureate bust. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 1 real. 1816. Lima. JP. (Cal-574). Ag. 3,36 g. Busto laureado grande. BC+/MBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4533
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 1 real. 1832. Sevilla. JB. (Cal-681). Ag. 2,89 g. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 1 real. 1832. Sevilla. JB. (Cal-681). Ag. 2,89 g. MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4534
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 2 reales. 1814. Madrid. GJ. (Cal-829). Ag. 5,80 g. F. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 2 reales. 1814. Madrid. GJ. (Cal-829). Ag. 5,80 g. BC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4535
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 4 reales. 1824. Sevilla. J. (Cal-1130). Ag. 13,03 g. Scarce. F. Est...70,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 4 reales. 1824. Sevilla. J. (Cal-1130). Ag. 13,03 g. Escasa. BC. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4536
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1821. Guadalajara. FS. (Cal-1210). Ag. 26,92 g. With some original luster remaining. A good sample. Almost XF. Est...150,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1821. Guadalajara. FS. (Cal-1210). Ag. 26,92 g. Pequeños restos de brillo original. Buen ejemplar. EBC-. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4537
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1816. Madrid. GJ. (Cal-1270). Ag. 27,03 g. Scarce. XF/Almost XF. Est...300,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1816. Madrid. GJ. (Cal-1270). Ag. 27,03 g. Escasa. EBC/EBC-. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4538
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 20 reales. 1822. Madrid. SR. (Cal-1282). Ag. 26,84 g. "Cabezon" type. Cleaned. Choice F. Est...80,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 20 reales. 1822. Madrid. SR. (Cal-1282). Ag. 26,84 g. Tipo "Cabezón". Limpiada. BC+. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4539
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1810. México. HJ. (Cal-1314). Ag. 26,51 g. Imaginary bust. Choice F. Est...70,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1810. México. HJ. (Cal-1314). Ag. 26,51 g. Busto imaginario. BC+. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4540
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1809. México. TH. (Cal-1309). Ag. 26,61 g. Scratches on obverse. Imaginary bust. Almost VF. Est...65,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1809. México. TH. (Cal-1309). Ag. 26,61 g. Busto imaginario. Rayas en anverso. MBC-. Est...65,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4541
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1813. México. HJ. (Cal-1322). Ag. 26,82 g. Knocks. Scarce. Almost VF/VF. Est...70,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1813. México. HJ. (Cal-1322). Ag. 26,82 g. Golpes. Escasa. MBC-/MBC. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4542
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1814. México. JJ. (Cal-1326). Ag. 26,66 g. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1814. México. JJ. (Cal-1326). Ag. 26,66 g. BC+/MBC-. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4543
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1820. México. JJ. (Cal-1336). Ag. 26,80 g. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...60,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1820. México. JJ. (Cal-1336). Ag. 26,80 g. BC+/MBC-. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4544
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1821. México. JJ. (Cal-1337). Ag. 26,76 g. Almost VF. Est...60,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1821. México. JJ. (Cal-1337). Ag. 26,76 g. MBC-. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4545
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1818. Potosí. PJ. (Cal-1382). Ag. 26,71 g. Plugged hole at 12 o'clock. F. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1818. Potosí. PJ. (Cal-1382). Ag. 26,71 g. Agujero tapado a las 12 h. BC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4546
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 5 pesetas. 1809. Tarragona. (Cal-1429). Ag. 26,26 g. Welding. Almost VF. Est...75,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 5 pesetas. 1809. Tarragona. (Cal-1429). Ag. 26,26 g. Soldadura. MBC-. Est...75,00.