E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Fecha: 2021-04-27

# Objetos: 820

Total salida: 25092

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4379
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1664. Madrid. Y. (Cal-481). Ae. 4,09 g. Mintmark and assayer on the left. Almost XF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1664. Madrid. Y. (Cal-481). Ae. 4,09 g. Ceca y ensayador a izquierda. EBC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4380
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1664. Madrid. Y. (Cal-481). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M411 var). Ae. 4,75 g. Almost VF/VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1664. Madrid. Y. (Cal-481). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M411 var). Ae. 4,75 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4381
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1662. Segovia. BR. (Cal-488). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M523). Ae. 3,93 g. Almost XF. Est...45,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1662. Segovia. BR. (Cal-488). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M523). Ae. 3,93 g. EBC-. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4382
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1666. Sevilla. R. Ae. 2,69 g. Interesting clipping of falsaire, a bit displaced and still showing all the important data. VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1666. Sevilla. R. Ae. 2,69 g. Interesante recorte de falsario, algo desplazado y dejando ver todos los datos importantes. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4383
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1664. Valladolid. M. (Cal-507). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M820). Ae. 4,56 g. VF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1664. Valladolid. M. (Cal-507). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M820). Ae. 4,56 g. MBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4384
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1663. Valladolid. (Cal-510). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M805). Ae. 2,79 g. Choice VF/VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1663. Valladolid. (Cal-510). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M805). Ae. 2,79 g. MBC+/MBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4385
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1664. Valladolid. M. (Cal-511). Ae. 4,31 g. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1664. Valladolid. M. (Cal-511). Ae. 4,31 g. MBC+/EBC-. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4386
Philip IV (1621-1665). Dieciocheno. 1651. Valencia. (Cal-824). Ag. 1,94 g. Value I - 8 on obverse. VF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). Dieciocheno. 1651. Valencia. (Cal-824). Ag. 1,94 g. Valor I-8 en anverso. MBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4387
Philip IV (1621-1665). 1 real. 1664. Potosí. E. (Cal-766). Ag. 2,45 g. F/Choice F. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 1 real. 1664. Potosí. E. (Cal-766). Ag. 2,45 g. BC/BC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4388
Charles II (1665-1700). 2 maravedis. 1680. Coruña. (Cal-52). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-N5). Ae. 5,22 g. Almost VF. Est...15,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Carlos II (1665-1700). 2 maravedís. 1680. Coruña. (Cal-52). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-N5). Ae. 5,22 g. MBC-. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4389
Charles II (1665-1700). 2 maravedis. 1684. Coruña. (Cal-54). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-N9). Ae. 6,02 g. Almost VF. Est...15,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Carlos II (1665-1700). 2 maravedís. 1684. Coruña. (Cal-54). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-N9). Ae. 6,02 g. MBC-. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4390
Charles II (1665-1700). 2 maravedis. 1684. Coruña. (Cal-54). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-N11). Ae. 5,10 g. VF. Est...45,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Carlos II (1665-1700). 2 maravedís. 1684. Coruña. (Cal-54). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-N11). Ae. 5,10 g. MBC. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4391
Charles II (1665-1700). 2 maravedis. 1685. Coruña. (Cal-56). Ae. 4,75 g. VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Carlos II (1665-1700). 2 maravedís. 1685. Coruña. (Cal-56). Ae. 4,75 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4392
Charles II (1665-1700). 2 maravedis. 1685. Coruña. (Cal-56). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-N16). Ae. 6,33 g. VF. Est...15,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Carlos II (1665-1700). 2 maravedís. 1685. Coruña. (Cal-56). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-N16). Ae. 6,33 g. MBC. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4393
Charles II (1665-1700). 2 maravedis. 1696. Coruña. (Cal-59). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-N21). Ae. 5,83 g. Almost VF. Est...15,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Carlos II (1665-1700). 2 maravedís. 1696. Coruña. (Cal-59). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-N21). Ae. 5,83 g. MBC-. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4394
Charles II (1665-1700). 2 maravedis. 1680. Cuenca. (Cal-60). Ae. 6,11 g. Almost VF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Carlos II (1665-1700). 2 maravedís. 1680. Cuenca. (Cal-60). Ae. 6,11 g. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4395
Charles II (1665-1700). 2 maravedis. 1680. Cuenca. (Cal-60). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-N23). Ae. 5,44 g. Almost VF. Est...18,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Carlos II (1665-1700). 2 maravedís. 1680. Cuenca. (Cal-60). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-N23). Ae. 5,44 g. MBC-. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4396
Charles II (1665-1700). 2 maravedis. 1680. Madrid. (Cal-85). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-N75). Ae. 6,40 g. VF. Est...15,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Carlos II (1665-1700). 2 maravedís. 1680. Madrid. (Cal-85). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-N75). Ae. 6,40 g. MBC. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4397
Charles II (1665-1700). 2 maravedis. 1681/0. Madrid. (Cal-86). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-N77). Ae. 5,76 g. Almost VF. Est...18,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Carlos II (1665-1700). 2 maravedís. 1681/0. Madrid. (Cal-86). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-N77). Ae. 5,76 g. MBC-. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4398
Charles II (1665-1700). 2 maravedis. 1680. Segovia. (Cal-93). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-N80). Ae. 4,26 g. Almost VF. Est...18,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Carlos II (1665-1700). 2 maravedís. 1680. Segovia. (Cal-93). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-N80). Ae. 4,26 g. MBC-. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 82 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 4399
Charles II (1665-1700). 2 maravedis. 1680. Trujillo. (Cal-100). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-N88). Ae. 6,23 g. VF. Est...15,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Carlos II (1665-1700). 2 maravedís. 1680. Trujillo. (Cal-100). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-N88). Ae. 6,23 g. MBC. Est...15,00.