Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5126 Numistats ref: 509755
U.S. Coins
Categoria
United States. Half dollar. 1806. Philadelphia. (Yeo. 2016, S. 194). Ag. 13,10 g. Draped Bust. Branch through the claw. Rare. Choice F. Est...300,00.
SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Estados Unidos. 1/2 dollar. 1806. Philadelphia. (Yeo. 2016, S. 194). Ag. 13,10 g. Draped Bust. Rama a través de la garra. Rara. BC+. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5132 Numistats ref: 509749
USA
Autoridad
Trade dólar
Denominación
Año
KM 108
Referencias
U.S. Coins
Categoria
United States. Trade dollar. 1876. San Francisco. S. (Km-108). Ag. 27,13 g. Chop mark. Welding on obverse. Choice VF. Est...120,00.
SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Estados Unidos. Trade dollar. 1876. San Francisco. S. (Km-108). Ag. 27,13 g. Resello oriental. Soldaduras reparadas en anverso. MBC+. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5140 Numistats ref: 509741
USA
Autoridad
Dollar
Denominación
Año
KM 110
Referencias
U.S. Coins
Categoria
United States. 1 dollar. 1878. Carson City. CC. (Km-110). Ag. 26,75 g. Two minor nicks on edge. Scarce. XF. Est...200,00.
SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1878. Carson City. CC. (Km-110). Ag. 26,75 g. Dos golpecitos en el canto. Muy escasa. EBC. Est...200,00.