E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII

Fecha: 2021-05-04

# Objetos: 476

Total salida: 43732

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5212
France. 2 centimes. 1879. Paris. A. (Gad-105). Ae. 2,06 g. AU. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Francia. 2 centimes. 1879. París. A. (Gad-105). Ae. 2,06 g. EBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5315
Italy. Umberto I. 10 centesimi. 1893. (Km-27.1). (Mont-61). Ae. 10,08 g. AU. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Italia. Umberto I. 10 centesimi. 1893. (Km-27.1). (Mont-61). Ae. 10,08 g. EBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5299
Italy. Ferdinando III. 1 grano. 1814. Naples. VB. (Km-247). Ae. 2,51 g. Almost VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Italia. Ferdinando III. 1 grano. 1814. Nápoles. VB. (Km-247). Ae. 2,51 g. MBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5067
Canada. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 1963. (Km-54). Ag. 23,56 g. Almost UNC. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Canadá. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 1963. (Km-54). Ag. 23,56 g. SC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5361
Poland. 100 zlotych. 1975. Warsaw. (Km-Y76). Ag. 16,46 g. Royal castle in Warsaw. Original case somewhat deteriorated. PR. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Polonia. 100 zlotych. 1975. Varsovia. (Km-Y76). Ag. 16,46 g. Castillo de Varsovia. Estuche original algo deteriorado. PROOF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5342
Mexico. 5 pesos. 1953. México. (Km-467). Ag. 27,65 g. HIDALGO. AU. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: México. 5 pesos. 1953. México. (Km-467). Ag. 27,65 g. HIDALGO. EBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5051
Brazil. Pedro II. 1000 reis. 1862. (Km-465). Ag. 12,52 g. Minor nicks on edge. XF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Brasil. Pedro II. 1000 reis. 1862. (Km-465). Ag. 12,52 g. Golpecitos en el canto. EBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5135
United States. 1 dollar. 1883. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,67 g. Knocks on edge. VF. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1883. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,67 g. Golpes en canto. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5341
Mexico. 5 pesos. 1952. México. (Km-467). Ag. 27,67 g. HIDALGO. Almost UNC. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: México. 5 pesos. 1952. México. (Km-467). Ag. 27,67 g. HIDALGO. SC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5330
Mexico. 1/4 real. 1843. México. LR. (Km-368.6). Ag. 0,85 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: México. 1/4 real. 1843. México. LR. (Km-368.6). Ag. 0,85 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5390
Russia. Ivan IV Vassilijevitch. 1 kopeck. Norgorod. Ag. 0,71 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Rusia. Ivan IV Vassilijevitch. 1 kopeck. Norgorod. Ag. 0,71 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5091
Colombia. 2 decimos. 1867. Bogotá. (Km-149a.1). Ag. 4,71 g. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Colombia. 2 décimos. 1867. Bogotá. (Km-149a.1). Ag. 4,71 g. BC+/MBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5090
Colombia. 1/2 decimo. 1864. Bogotá. (Km-144). Ag. 1,16 g. Almost VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Colombia. 1/2 décimo. 1864. Bogotá. (Km-144). Ag. 1,16 g. MBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5048
Brazil. Pedro II. 200 reis. 1863. (Km-469). Ag. 2,56 g. AU. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Brasil. Pedro II. 200 reis. 1863. (Km-469). Ag. 2,56 g. EBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5418
Sweden. 1 ore. 1694. (Km-250a). Ag. 1,13 g. Almost VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Suecia. 1 ore. 1694. (Km-250a). Ag. 1,13 g. MBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5185
France. Charles VIII. Dizain. (1483-1498). Paris. (Duplessy-593). Ve. 2,04 g. VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Francia. Charles VIII. Dizain. (1483-1498). París. (Duplessy-593). Ve. 2,04 g. MBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5033
Austria. Maria Theresa. 1 thaler. 1780. (Km-T1). Ag. 28,03 g. Original luster. Official re-struck. UNC. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Austria. María Teresa. 1 thaler. 1780. (Km-T1). Ag. 28,03 g. Brillo original. Reacuñación oficial. SC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5290
Portuguese India. 1 rupee. 1912. (Gomes-09.01). Ag. 11,66 g. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...20,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: India Portuguesa. 1 rupee. 1912. (Gomes-09.01). Ag. 11,66 g. MBC+/EBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5068
Czechoslovakia. 50 korun. 1955. (Km-44). Ag. 20,08 g. 10th Anniversary Liberation from Germany. AU. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Checoslovaquia. 50 korun. 1955. (Km-44). Ag. 20,08 g. 10 Aniversario de la Liberación Alemana. EBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5405
Russia. Nicholas II. 1 rouble. 1899. Saint Petesburg. (Km-Y59.3). (Bitkin-47). Ag. 19,60 g. Cleaned. Choice F. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Rusia. Nicholas II. 1 rouble. 1899. San Petesburgo. (Km-Y59.3). (Bitkin-47). Ag. 19,60 g. Limpiada. BC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5273
Hungary. Franz Liszt. 2 pengo. 1936. (Km-515). 10,00 g. UNC. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Hungría. Franz Liszt. 2 pengo. 1936. (Km-515). 10,00 g. SC. Est...25,00.