Subastas
Buscar
Monedas
Suscribir
Subastas
Tauler&Fau Subastas
E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII
Fecha: 2021-05-04
# Objetos: 476
Total salida: 43732
Buscar
Todos los objetos (476)
Italy (29)
French Indochina (2)
Portuguese India (4)
British India (3)
India (9)
Hungary (3)
Honduras (1)
Haiti (1)
Equatorial Guinea (1)
Guernsey (1)
Guatemala (2)
Greece (4)
Great Britain (21)
France (64)
Mexico (18)
Russia (24)
Romania (1)
Central American Republic (1)
Ragusa (1)
Portugal (24)
Poland (3)
Peru (3)
Panama (1)
Low Countries (5)
Niger (1)
Norway (1)
Monaco (1)
Morocoo (3)
Liechtenstein (1)
Korea (1)
Japan (2)
Large Lots (24)
Banknotes (4)
Medals (21)
Venezuela (2)
Turkey (2)
Thailand (2)
Tanzania (1)
Switzerland (2)
Sweden (1)
South Africa (1)
Sudan (1)
Straits Settlements (1)
Somalia (1)
Serbia (1)
Philippines (1)
Ethiopia (2)
U.S. Coins (61)
West African States (1)
Egypt (1)
Denmark (1)
Cuba (12)
Costa Rica (1)
Côte d´Ivoire (1)
Congo Belge (1)
Colombia (11)
China (12)
Chile (2)
Czechoslovakia (2)
Canada (8)
Bulgaria (3)
British North Borneo (1)
Brazil (14)
Bolivia (1)
Belgium (3)
Bahrain (1)
Australia (2)
Austria (8)
Argentina (1)
Germany (24)
Albania (1)
Filtrar por:
Vendido
No vendido
Todos
Ordenar por:
Precio
Precio
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5212
France. 2 centimes. 1879. Paris. A. (Gad-105). Ae. 2,06 g. AU. Est...25,00.
SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Francia. 2 centimes. 1879. París. A. (Gad-105). Ae. 2,06 g. EBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5315
Italy. Umberto I. 10 centesimi. 1893. (Km-27.1). (Mont-61). Ae. 10,08 g. AU. Est...30,00.
SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Italia. Umberto I. 10 centesimi. 1893. (Km-27.1). (Mont-61). Ae. 10,08 g. EBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5299
Italy. Ferdinando III. 1 grano. 1814. Naples. VB. (Km-247). Ae. 2,51 g. Almost VF. Est...30,00.
SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Italia. Ferdinando III. 1 grano. 1814. Nápoles. VB. (Km-247). Ae. 2,51 g. MBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5067
Canada. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 1963. (Km-54). Ag. 23,56 g. Almost UNC. Est...25,00.
SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Canadá. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 1963. (Km-54). Ag. 23,56 g. SC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5361
Poland. 100 zlotych. 1975. Warsaw. (Km-Y76). Ag. 16,46 g. Royal castle in Warsaw. Original case somewhat deteriorated. PR. Est...25,00.
SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Polonia. 100 zlotych. 1975. Varsovia. (Km-Y76). Ag. 16,46 g. Castillo de Varsovia. Estuche original algo deteriorado. PROOF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5342
Mexico. 5 pesos. 1953. México. (Km-467). Ag. 27,65 g. HIDALGO. AU. Est...25,00.
SPANISH DESRCIPTION: México. 5 pesos. 1953. México. (Km-467). Ag. 27,65 g. HIDALGO. EBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5051
Brazil. Pedro II. 1000 reis. 1862. (Km-465). Ag. 12,52 g. Minor nicks on edge. XF. Est...25,00.
SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Brasil. Pedro II. 1000 reis. 1862. (Km-465). Ag. 12,52 g. Golpecitos en el canto. EBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5135
United States. 1 dollar. 1883. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,67 g. Knocks on edge. VF. Est...25,00.
SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1883. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,67 g. Golpes en canto. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5341
Mexico. 5 pesos. 1952. México. (Km-467). Ag. 27,67 g. HIDALGO. Almost UNC. Est...25,00.
SPANISH DESRCIPTION: México. 5 pesos. 1952. México. (Km-467). Ag. 27,67 g. HIDALGO. SC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5330
Mexico. 1/4 real. 1843. México. LR. (Km-368.6). Ag. 0,85 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.
SPANISH DESRCIPTION: México. 1/4 real. 1843. México. LR. (Km-368.6). Ag. 0,85 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5390
Russia. Ivan IV Vassilijevitch. 1 kopeck. Norgorod. Ag. 0,71 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.
SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Rusia. Ivan IV Vassilijevitch. 1 kopeck. Norgorod. Ag. 0,71 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5091
Colombia. 2 decimos. 1867. Bogotá. (Km-149a.1). Ag. 4,71 g. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...35,00.
SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Colombia. 2 décimos. 1867. Bogotá. (Km-149a.1). Ag. 4,71 g. BC+/MBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5090
Colombia. 1/2 decimo. 1864. Bogotá. (Km-144). Ag. 1,16 g. Almost VF. Est...35,00.
SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Colombia. 1/2 décimo. 1864. Bogotá. (Km-144). Ag. 1,16 g. MBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5048
Brazil. Pedro II. 200 reis. 1863. (Km-469). Ag. 2,56 g. AU. Est...35,00.
SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Brasil. Pedro II. 200 reis. 1863. (Km-469). Ag. 2,56 g. EBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5418
Sweden. 1 ore. 1694. (Km-250a). Ag. 1,13 g. Almost VF. Est...35,00.
SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Suecia. 1 ore. 1694. (Km-250a). Ag. 1,13 g. MBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5185
France. Charles VIII. Dizain. (1483-1498). Paris. (Duplessy-593). Ve. 2,04 g. VF. Est...35,00.
SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Francia. Charles VIII. Dizain. (1483-1498). París. (Duplessy-593). Ve. 2,04 g. MBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5033
Austria. Maria Theresa. 1 thaler. 1780. (Km-T1). Ag. 28,03 g. Original luster. Official re-struck. UNC. Est...25,00.
SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Austria. María Teresa. 1 thaler. 1780. (Km-T1). Ag. 28,03 g. Brillo original. Reacuñación oficial. SC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5290
Portuguese India. 1 rupee. 1912. (Gomes-09.01). Ag. 11,66 g. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...20,00.
SPANISH DESRCIPTION: India Portuguesa. 1 rupee. 1912. (Gomes-09.01). Ag. 11,66 g. MBC+/EBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5068
Czechoslovakia. 50 korun. 1955. (Km-44). Ag. 20,08 g. 10th Anniversary Liberation from Germany. AU. Est...25,00.
SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Checoslovaquia. 50 korun. 1955. (Km-44). Ag. 20,08 g. 10 Aniversario de la Liberación Alemana. EBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5405
Russia. Nicholas II. 1 rouble. 1899. Saint Petesburg. (Km-Y59.3). (Bitkin-47). Ag. 19,60 g. Cleaned. Choice F. Est...25,00.
SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Rusia. Nicholas II. 1 rouble. 1899. San Petesburgo. (Km-Y59.3). (Bitkin-47). Ag. 19,60 g. Limpiada. BC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 83 – World Coins Vol. VIII - 5273
Hungary. Franz Liszt. 2 pengo. 1936. (Km-515). 10,00 g. UNC. Est...25,00.
SPANISH DESRCIPTION: Hungría. Franz Liszt. 2 pengo. 1936. (Km-515). 10,00 g. SC. Est...25,00.
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
22
23