E-Auction 84 – Andalusí Collection Vol. II

Fecha: 2021-05-11

# Objetos: 298

Total salida: 17151

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 84 – Andalusí Collection Vol. II - 6221 Numistats ref: 509958

Almohads Categoria
Almohads. Anonymous. Dirham. Mursiya (Murcia). (Vives-2096). (Hazard-1115). Ag. 1,47 g. Scratch on obverse. Choice VF. Est...60,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Almohades. Anónimo. Dirham. Mursiya (Murcia). (Vives-2096). (Hazard-1115). Ag. 1,47 g. Raya en anverso. MBC+. Est...60,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 84 – Andalusí Collection Vol. II - 6222 Numistats ref: 509957

Almohads Categoria
Almohads. Anonymous. Dirham. Bidjaya (Bugia). (Vives-2100). (Hazard-1085). Ag. 1,52 g. Almost VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Almohades. Anónimo. Dirham. Bidjaya (Bugia). (Vives-2100). (Hazard-1085). Ag. 1,52 g. MBC-. Est...30,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 84 – Andalusí Collection Vol. II - 6223 Numistats ref: 509881

Almohads Categoria
Almohads. Anonymous. Dirham. Tilimsan (Tlemecén). (Vives-2101). (Hazard-1087). Ag. 1,54 g. VF. Est...30,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Almohades. Anónimo. Dirham. Tilimsan (Tlemecén). (Vives-2101). (Hazard-1087). Ag. 1,54 g. MBC. Est...30,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 84 – Andalusí Collection Vol. II - 6224 Numistats ref: 509956

Almohads Categoria
Almohads. Anonymous. Dirham. Sabta (Ceuta). (Vives-2105). (Hazard-1093). Ag. 1,52 g. Light wavy flan. Choice VF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Almohades. Anónimo. Dirham. Sabta (Ceuta). (Vives-2105). (Hazard-1093). Ag. 1,52 g. Ligeramente alabeada. MBC+. Est...50,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 84 – Andalusí Collection Vol. II - 6225 Numistats ref: 509955

Almohads Categoria
Almohads. Anonymous. Dirham. Djayan (Jaén). (Vives-2191). (Hazard-1108). Ag. 1,54 g. Rare. VF. Est...100,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Almohades. Anónimo. Dirham. Djayan (Jaén). (Vives-2191). (Hazard-1108). Ag. 1,54 g. Rara. MBC. Est...100,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 84 – Andalusí Collection Vol. II - 6226 Numistats ref: 509954

Almohads Categoria
Almohads. Anonymous. Millares. Siglo XIII. (Medina-201 bis). Ag. 1,32 g. Christian imitation of the Almohad Dirham in the name of Al-Mahdi. Choice VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Almohades. Anónimo. Millares. Siglo XIII. (Medina-201 bis). Ag. 1,32 g. Imitación cristiana del Dirham Almohade a nombre de Al-Mahdi. MBC+. Est...35,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 84 – Andalusí Collection Vol. II - 6227 Numistats ref: 509953

Almohads Categoria
Almohads. Anonymous. Millares. Siglo XIII. (Medina-201 bis). Ag. 1,27 g. Christian imitation of the Almohad Dirham, in the name of Al-Mahdi.. Choice VF. Est...35,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Almohades. Anónimo. Millares. Siglo XIII. (Medina-201 bis). Ag. 1,27 g. Imitación cristiana del Dirham Almohade a nombre de Al-Mahdi. MBC+. Est...35,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 84 – Andalusí Collection Vol. II - 6228 Numistats ref: 509952

Nasrid Kingdom of Granada Categoria
Nasrid Kingdom of Granada. Fals. 881 H. Gharnata (Granada). (Vives-2217). (R. Lorente-82). Ae. 3,09 g. VF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino Nazarí de Granada. Felús. 881 H. Gharnata (Granada). (Vives-2217). (R. Lorente-82). Ae. 3,09 g. MBC. Est...50,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 84 – Andalusí Collection Vol. II - 6229 Numistats ref: 509951

Nasrid Kingdom of Granada. Ali ibn Sa'd. 1/2 dirham. 868-889 H. Gharnata (Granada). (Vives-2185). (R. Lorente-55). Ag. 0,63 g. A good sample. XF/Choice VF. Est...65,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino Nazarí de Granada. Ali ibn Sa'd. 1/2 dirham. 868-889 H. Gharnata (Granada). (Vives-2185). (R. Lorente-55). Ag. 0,63 g. Buen ejemplar. EBC/MBC+. Est...65,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 84 – Andalusí Collection Vol. II - 6230 Numistats ref: 509950

Nasrid Kingdom of Granada. Ali ibn Sa'd. 1/4 dirham. 868-889 H. Gharnata (Granada). (Vives-2186 var). (R. Lorente-56 var). Ag. 0,32 g. A good sample. Almost XF/Choice VF. Est...65,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino Nazarí de Granada. Ali ibn Sa'd. 1/4 dirham. 868-889 H. Gharnata (Granada). (Vives-2186 var). (R. Lorente-56 var). Ag. 0,32 g. Buen ejemplar. EBC-/MBC+. Est...65,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 84 – Andalusí Collection Vol. II - 6231 Numistats ref: 509949

Nasrid Kingdom of Granada. Anonymous. 1/4 dirham. Gharnata (Granada). (Vives-2207). (Rodríguez Lorente-68). Ag. 0,53 g. Choice VF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino Nazarí de Granada. Anónimo. 1/4 dirham. Gharnata (Granada). (Vives-2207). (Rodríguez Lorente-68). Ag. 0,53 g. MBC+. Est...50,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 84 – Andalusí Collection Vol. II - 6232 Numistats ref: 509948

Nasrid Kingdom of Granada. Anonymous. 1/4 dirham. Gharnata (Granada). (Vives-2207). (Rodríguez Lorente-68). Ag. 0,56 g. Soft tone. XF. Est...60,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino Nazarí de Granada. Anónimo. 1/4 dirham. Gharnata (Granada). (Vives-2207). (Rodríguez Lorente-68). Ag. 0,56 g. Suave tono. EBC. Est...60,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 84 – Andalusí Collection Vol. II - 6233 Numistats ref: 509947

Other Islamic coins Categoria
Other Islamic coins. Mu'awiya I ibn Abi Sufyan. Fals. 41-60 H. Arab-Byzantine, Umayyad Caliphate. (Album-3513.2). Ae. 3,82 g. Almost VF. Est...70,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Otras Acuñaciones Islámicas. Mu'awiya I ibn Abi Sufyan. Felús. 41-60 H. Ba'albakk (Heliopolis). Arabe-Bizantino, Califato Omeya. (Album-3513.2). Ae. 3,82 g. MBC-. Est...70,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 84 – Andalusí Collection Vol. II - 6234 Numistats ref: 509946

Other Islamic coins Categoria
Other Islamic coins. Mu'awiya I ibn Abi Sufyan. Fals. 41-60 H. Hims (Emesa). Arab-Byzantine, Umayyad Caliphate. (Album-3516). (Walker-28-31). Ae. 3,45 g.  Reverse legends inverted. Rare. VF. Est...70,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Otras Acuñaciones Islámicas. Mu'awiya I ibn Abi Sufyan. Felús. 41-60 H. Hims (Emesa). Arabe-Bizantino, Califato Omeya. (Album-3516). (Walker-28-31). Ae. 3,45 g. Leyendas del reverso invertidas. Rara. MBC. Est...70,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 84 – Andalusí Collection Vol. II - 6235 Numistats ref: 509945

Other Islamic coins Categoria
Other Islamic coins. Mu'awiya I ibn Abi Sufyan. Fals. 41-60 H. Hims (Emesa). Arab-Byzantine, Umayyad Caliphate. (Album-3516). (Walker-28-31). Ae. 4,10 g. Almost VF/VF. Est...70,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Otras Acuñaciones Islámicas. Mu'awiya I ibn Abi Sufyan. Felús. 41-60 H. Hims (Emesa). Arabe-Bizantino, Califato Omeya. (Album-3516). (Walker-28-31). Ae. 4,10 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...70,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 84 – Andalusí Collection Vol. II - 6236 Numistats ref: 509944

Other Islamic coins Categoria
Other Islamic coins. 'Abd al-Malik ibn Marwan. Fals. 65-86 H. Hims (Emesa). Arab-Byzantine, Umayyad Caliphate. (Album-3524). Ae. 4,27 g. Almost VF. Est...50,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Otras Acuñaciones Islámicas. 'Abd al-Malik ibn Marwan. Felús. 65-86 H. Hims (Emesa). Arabe-Bizantino, Califato Omeya. (Album-3524). Ae. 4,27 g. MBC-. Est...50,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 84 – Andalusí Collection Vol. II - 6237 Numistats ref: 509943

Other Islamic coins Categoria
Other Islamic coins. 'Abd al-Malik ibn Marwan. Fals. 65-86 H. Hims (Emesa). Arab-Byzantine, Umayyad Caliphate. (Album-3524). (Walker-57). (SICA-1,548). Ae. 3,40 g. VF/Almost VF. Est...60,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Otras Acuñaciones Islámicas. 'Abd al-Malik ibn Marwan. Felús. 65-86 H. Hims (Emesa). Arabe-Bizantino, Califato Omeya. (Album-3524). (Walker-57). (SICA-1,548). Ae. 3,40 g. MBC/MBC-. Est...60,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 84 – Andalusí Collection Vol. II - 6238 Numistats ref: 509942

Other Islamic coins Categoria
Other Islamic coins. 'Abd al-Malik ibn Marwan. Fals. 74-80 H. Halab. Arab-Byzantine, Umayyad Caliphate. (Album-3531). (SICA-619). Ae. 2,16 g. Almost VF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Otras Acuñaciones Islámicas. 'Abd al-Malik ibn Marwan. Felús. 74-80 H. Halab. Arabe-Bizantino, Califato Omeya. (Album-3531). (SICA-619). Ae. 2,16 g. MBC-. Est...40,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 84 – Andalusí Collection Vol. II - 6239 Numistats ref: 509941

Other Islamic coins Categoria
Other Islamic coins. 'Abd al-Malik ibn Marwan. Fals. 78-85 H. Umayyads. (DOCAB-146). (SICA-II 1327). Ae. 3,32 g. Choice VF. Est...40,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Otras Acuñaciones Islámicas. 'Abd al-Malik ibn Marwan. Felús. 78-85 H. Omeyas. (DOCAB-146). (SICA-II 1327). Ae. 3,32 g. MBC+. Est...40,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 84 – Andalusí Collection Vol. II - 6240 Numistats ref: 509940

Other Islamic coins Categoria
Other Islamic coins. `Abd Al-Malik ibn Marwan. Dirham. 86 H. Wasit. Umayyads. (Album-128). (Klat-681). Ag. 2,80 g. Light wavy flan. VF/Choice F. Est...25,00.

SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Otras Acuñaciones Islámicas. `Abd Al-Malik ibn Marwan. Dirham. 86 H. Wasit. Omeyas. (Album-128). (Klat-681). Ag. 2,80 g. Ligeramente alabeada. MBC/BC+. Est...25,00.
EUR Salida
- Estimado