SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 1 Cuarto. 1829. Manila. (Cal-94). Ae. 3,49 g. El 9 de la fecha peculiar. Grieta. MBC-/BC. Est...50,00. .
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-124). Ag. Minor scratches. Hairlines on reverse. It retains some minor luster. Almost XF/AU. Est...50,00.
SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-124). Ag. Leves roces en anverso y rayitas a derecha del escudo. Restos de brillo original. EBC-/EBC+. Est...50,00. .
Kingdom of Taifas. Abd Al-Aziz Al-Mansur. Fractional Dirham. 435-439 H. Taifa of Almeria. (Vives-1029). (Prieto-170d). Ag. 0,44 g. Scarce. Almost VF. Est...40,00.
SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reinos de Taifas. Abd Al-Aziz Al-Mansur. Fracción de Dirham. 435-439 H. Taifa de Almería. (Vives-1029). (Prieto-170d). Ag. 0,44 g. Escasa. MBC-. Est...40,00. .
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Fernando IV (1295-1312). Pepion. (Bautista-459). Ve. 0,82 g. Three pellets below the castle. VF. Est...35,00.
SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Fernando IV (1295-1312). Pepión. (Bautista-459). Ve. 0,82 g. Tres puntos bajo el castillo. MBC. Est...35,00. .
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Noven. Toledo. (Bautista-487). Ve. 0,61 g. With T on the castle´s door. Almost VF/VF. Est...25,00.
SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Novén. Toledo. (Bautista-487). Ve. 0,61 g. T en la puerta del castillo. MBC-/MBC. Est...25,00. .