SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1899*18-99. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-57). Ag. 4,86 g. Gran parte de brillo original. EBC+. Est...65,00. .
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso IX (1188-1230). Dinero. ¿Salamanca?. (Bautista-225). (Mozo-A9:5.10). Ve. 0,72 g. Letter E rotated 90º in front of the lion. Choice VF. Est...70,00.
SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso IX (1188-1230). Dinero. ¿Salamanca?. (Bautista-225). (Mozo-A9:5.10). Ve. 0,72 g. E girada 90º delante del león. Ex Vico 10/06/2011. MBC+. Est...70,00. .
SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1896*18-96. Madrid. PGV. (Cal-56). Ag. 4,98 g. Brillo original. Marquitas. Muy escasa así. SC-. Est...90,00. .
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso X (1252-1284). Noven. Without mint mark. (Bautista-392). Ve. 0,80 g. Ex Vico 10/06/2011. Almost XF. Est...50,00.
SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso X (1252-1284). Novén. Sin ceca. (Bautista-392). Ve. 0,80 g. Ex Vico 10/06/2011. EBC-. Est...50,00. .