Auction 146 - Mail Auction

Date: 2016-10-27

# Items: 647

Total starting: 29341

Jesús Vico - Auction 146 - Mail Auction - 3379
PROBO. Antoniniano. Siscia. R/ Marca: XXIII y escudo en exergo; VIRTVS PROBI AVG. RIC-818. P.O. EBC-.
Jesús Vico - Auction 146 - Mail Auction - 3380
PROBO. Antoniniano. Serdica. R/ Marca: */KA.B. RIC-845. MBC+/EBC-.
Jesús Vico - Auction 146 - Mail Auction - 3381
PROBO. Antoniniano. Serdica. R/ Marca: KAB; SOLI INVICTO. RIC-861. Leves oxidaciones. P.O. EBC.
Jesús Vico - Auction 146 - Mail Auction - 3382
PROBO. Antoniniano. Serdica. R/ Marca: KAA; SOLI INVICTO. RIC-862. P. O. EBC-.
Jesús Vico - Auction 146 - Mail Auction - 3383
PROBO. Antoniniano. Serdica. R/ Marca: KAB; SOLI INVICTO. RIC-862. Leves oxidaciones. P.O. EBC-/EBC.
Jesús Vico - Auction 146 - Mail Auction - 3384
PROBO. Antoniniano. Serdica. R/ Marca: KAB; SOLI INVICTO. RIC-862. P. O. EBC-.
Jesús Vico - Auction 146 - Mail Auction - 3385
PROBO. Antoniniano. Serdica. R/ Marca: KA.G. . RIC-864. P. O. EBC-/EBC.
Jesús Vico - Auction 146 - Mail Auction - 3386
PROBO. Antoniniano. Serdica. R/ Marca: KA.A.. RIC-887. P. P. EBC-.
Jesús Vico - Auction 146 - Mail Auction - 3387
PROBO. Antoniniano. Cyzicus. R/ Marca: T/MCXXI; RESTITVTOR EXERCITI. RIC-909. P. O. EBC.
Jesús Vico - Auction 146 - Mail Auction - 3388
PROBO. Antoniniano. Cyzicus. R/ Marca: T/MCXXI. RIC-909. P. O. EBC.
Jesús Vico - Auction 146 - Mail Auction - 3389
PROBO. Antoniniano. Cyzicus. R/ Marca: CM-XXI; SOLI INVICTO. RIC-911. P.O. EBC-/EBC.
Jesús Vico - Auction 146 - Mail Auction - 3390
PROBO. Antoniniano. Cyzicus. R/ Marca: A; SOLI INVICTO. RIC-911. P. O. EBC/EBC-
Jesús Vico - Auction 146 - Mail Auction - 3391
PROBO. Antoniniano. Cyzicus. R/ Marca: CM-XXI; SOLI INVICTO. RIC-911. P. O. EBC-/EBC.
Jesús Vico - Auction 146 - Mail Auction - 3392
PROBO. Antoniniano. Cyzicus. R/ Marca: CM-XXIB; SOLI INVICTO. RIC-911. Leves oxidaciones. P.O. EBC.
Jesús Vico - Auction 146 - Mail Auction - 3393
PROBO. Antoniniano. Cyzicus. R/ Marca: V/XXIMC; VIRTVS PROBI AVG. RIC-913. P. O. EBC/EBC-.
Jesús Vico - Auction 146 - Mail Auction - 3394
PROBO. Antoniniano. Cyzicus. R/ Marca: H/XXIMC; VIRTVS PROBI AVG. RIC-913. P. O. EBC-/EBC.
Jesús Vico - Auction 146 - Mail Auction - 3395
PROBO. Antoniniano. Cyzicus. R/ Marca: CM/XXI; VIRTVS PROBI AVG. RIC-913. P. O. EBC-.
Jesús Vico - Auction 146 - Mail Auction - 3396
CARO. Antoniniano. Roma. R/ Águila, marca: KAA; CONSECRATIO. RIC-47. MBC+/MBC.
Jesús Vico - Auction 146 - Mail Auction - 3397
CARO. Antoniniano. Siscia. R/ Marca: *II/XXI; RESTITVT. ORBIS. RIC-106. R.P.O. EBC-.
Jesús Vico - Auction 146 - Mail Auction - 3398
CARO. Antoniniano. Siscia. R/ Personificación femenina ante el Emperador. RIC-106. Fina grieta. P.O. EBC.
Jesús Vico - Auction 146 - Mail Auction - 3399
NUMERIANO. Antoniniano. Roma. R/ Marca: KAB; IOVI VICTORI. RIC-410. MBC.