Auction 146 - Room Auction

Date: 2016-10-27

# Items: 815

Total starting: 331370

Jesús Vico - Auction 146 - Room Auction - 295
PÓSTUMO. Antoniniano. Lugdunum. R/ Ley.: SAECVLO FRVGIFERO. RIC-88. EBC-. Escasa.
Jesús Vico - Auction 146 - Room Auction - 296
MARIO. Antoniniano. Colonia. A/ Ley.: IMP. C. MARIVS P. F. AVG. R/ SAEC. FELITICAS. RIC-10. EBC-. Muy escasa.
Jesús Vico - Auction 146 - Room Auction - 297
MARIO. Antoniniano. Ceca indeterminada. A/ Ley.: IMP. C. MAVR. MARIVS AVG. R/ Ley.: VICTORIA AVG. RIC-17. MBC+/EBC-. Escasa.
Jesús Vico - Auction 146 - Room Auction - 298
MARIO. Antoniniano. R/ Ley.: VIRTVS AVG. RIC-19. Algo descentrada. MBC+. Muy escasa.
Jesús Vico - Auction 146 - Room Auction - 299
VICTORINO. Antoniniano. Colonia. A/ Ley.: IMP. CP.I.AV. VICTORIVS P. F. AVG. R/ Ley.: FIDES MILITVM. RIC-109. MBC+.
Jesús Vico - Auction 146 - Room Auction - 300
VICTORINO. Antoniniano. Colonia. R/ Ley.: SALVS AVG. RIC-122. EBC-.
Jesús Vico - Auction 146 - Room Auction - 301
VICTORINO. Similar a la anterior. MBC+/EBC-.
Jesús Vico - Auction 146 - Room Auction - 302
TÉTRICO I. Antoniniano ¿ S.O. de Galia? R/ La Alegría a izq. RIC-90. EBC-.
Jesús Vico - Auction 146 - Room Auction - 303
TÉTRICO II. Antoniniano. Ceca indeterminada. R/ Ley.: SPES AVGG. RIC-270. MBC+.
Jesús Vico - Auction 146 - Room Auction - 304
QUINTILO. Antoniniano. Roma. R/ LAETITIA AVG., en el campo a der. XII. RIC-22. Leves oxidaciones. MBC+.
Jesús Vico - Auction 146 - Room Auction - 305
QUINTILO. Antoniniano. Mediolanum. R/ Ley.: CONCO. EXER, T en exergo. RIC-4. MBC+. Escasa.
Jesús Vico - Auction 146 - Room Auction - 306
AURELIANO. Antoniniano. Cyzicus. R/ Ley.: IOVI CONSER., en exergo: P. RIC-346. R.P.O. EBC.
Jesús Vico - Auction 146 - Room Auction - 307
SEVERINA, esposa de Aureliano. Antoniniano. Ticinum. R/ La Concordia a izq. RIC-8. P. O. EBC.
Jesús Vico - Auction 146 - Room Auction - 308
TÁCITO. Antoniniano. Ticinum (276). R/ La Salud de pie a der. RIC-160. EBC-/EBC.
Jesús Vico - Auction 146 - Room Auction - 309
FLORIANO. Antoniniano. Lugdunum. R/ La Felicidad a der. RIC-11. CH-88. P.O. EBC-.
Jesús Vico - Auction 146 - Room Auction - 310
FLORIANO. Antoniniano. Roma. R/ La Alegría a izq. RIC-34. CH-38. P.O. EBC-/EBC.
Jesús Vico - Auction 146 - Room Auction - 311
PROBO. Antoniniano. Roma. R/ Marca: R/ fúlmen/E; FIDES MILITVM. RIC-169 vte. P.O. EBC+/EBC.
Jesús Vico - Auction 146 - Room Auction - 312
PROBO. Antoniniano. Roma. R/ Marca: R/ fúlmen/G; SOLI INVICTO. RIC-200. P. O. EBC.
Jesús Vico - Auction 146 - Room Auction - 313
PROBO. Antoniniano. Ticinum. R/ Marca: Q-*/SXXI; PROVIDENT. AVG. RIC-490. P.O. EBC.
Jesús Vico - Auction 146 - Room Auction - 314
CARO. Antoniniano. Lugdunum. R/ Marca: II; CONSECRATIO. RIC-29. P. O. MBC+. Escasa.
Jesús Vico - Auction 146 - Room Auction - 315
CARO. Antoniniano. Roma. R/ Marca: AKA; AETERNIT. IMPERI. RIC-35. EBC-.