Auction 147 - Mail Auction

Date: 2017-03-09

# Items: 793

Total starting: 38869

Jesús Vico - Auction 147 - Mail Auction - 3274
PROBO. Antoniniano. Serdica. R/ VIRTVS PROBI AVG; KAB en el exergo. RIC-878. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari.
Jesús Vico - Auction 147 - Mail Auction - 3275
PROBO. Antoniniano. Serdica. Marca: KA.A. R/ VIRTVS PROBI AVG. RIC-878. P. O. Resto de pátina en el rev. MBC+.
Jesús Vico - Auction 147 - Mail Auction - 3276
PROBO. Antoniniano. Siscia. R/ SECVRIT PERP; SXXI en el exergo. RIC-573. MBC+/EBC-. Ex C. Dattari.
Jesús Vico - Auction 147 - Mail Auction - 3277
PROBO. Antoniniano. Siscia. R/ CONCORDIA MILITVM; V en el campo, XXI en el exergo. RIC-664. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari.
Jesús Vico - Auction 147 - Mail Auction - 3278
PROBO. Antoniniano. Siscia. R/ PAX AVG.; XXIVI en el exergo. RIC-704. MBC. Ex C. Dattari.
Jesús Vico - Auction 147 - Mail Auction - 3279
PROBO. Antoniniano. Siscia. R/ PAX AVG; XXIV en el exergo. RIC-706. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari.
Jesús Vico - Auction 147 - Mail Auction - 3280
PROBO. Antoniniano. Siscia. Marca: XXI, S en el campo. R/ PAX AVGVSTI. RIC-713. Leves oxidaciones. P. O. EBC-. Escasa.
Jesús Vico - Auction 147 - Mail Auction - 3281
PROBO. Antoniniano. Siscia. Marca: XXI, en el campo T. R/ PROVIDENT AVG. RIC-718. Fina grieta. P. O. EBC-.
Jesús Vico - Auction 147 - Mail Auction - 3282
PROBO. Antoniniano. Siscia. Marca XXI, V en el campo. R/ PROVIDENT AVG. RIC-720. MBC+. Escasa.
Jesús Vico - Auction 147 - Mail Auction - 3283
PROBO. Antoniniano. Siscia. R/ PROVIDENT AVG; X(X)IVI en el exergo. RIC-723. Concreción en el rev. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari.
Jesús Vico - Auction 147 - Mail Auction - 3284
PROBO. Antoniniano. Siscia. Marca: XXI, en el campo T. R/ RESTITVT ORBIS. RIC-731. EBC.
Jesús Vico - Auction 147 - Mail Auction - 3285
PROBO. Antoniniano. Siscia. Marca: XXIQ * en el campo. R/ RESTITVT ORBIS. RIC-733. R. P. O. EBC-.
Jesús Vico - Auction 147 - Mail Auction - 3286
PROBO. Antoniniano. Siscia. Marca: XXI en el campo VII. R/ SALVS AVG. RIC-747. EBC-/EBC.
Jesús Vico - Auction 147 - Mail Auction - 3287
PROBO. Antoniniano. Siscia. Marca: XXI en el campo VII. R/ SALVS AVG. RIC-748. Fina grieta. Oxidaciones. R. P. O. EBC-. Escasa.
Jesús Vico - Auction 147 - Mail Auction - 3288
PROBO. Antoniniano. Siscia. Marca: XXIV. R/ SOLI INVICTO. RIC-767. Leves oxidaciones. R. P. O. EBC-.
Jesús Vico - Auction 147 - Mail Auction - 3289
PROBO. Antoniniano. Siscia. Marca; XXIV. R/ VIRTVS PROBI AVG. RIC-810. MBC+.
Jesús Vico - Auction 147 - Mail Auction - 3290
PROBO. Antoniniano. Siscia. R/ VIRTVS PROBI AVG; XXIVI en el exergo. RIC-811. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari.
Jesús Vico - Auction 147 - Mail Auction - 3291
PROBO. Antoniniano. Ticinum. R/ CONSERVAT AVG; TXXT en el exergo. RIC-348. MBC. Ex C. Dattari.
Jesús Vico - Auction 147 - Mail Auction - 3292
PROBO. Antoniniano. Ticinum. R/ CONSERVAT AVG; TXXT en el exergo. RIC-352. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari..
Jesús Vico - Auction 147 - Mail Auction - 3293
PROBO. Antoniniano. Ticinum. R/ IOVI CONSERVAT; VXXT en el exergo. RIC-386. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari.
Jesús Vico - Auction 147 - Mail Auction - 3294
PROBO. Antoniniano. Ticinum. R/ SOLI INVICTO. Marca: SXXT. RIC-415. P. O. MBC+. Muy escasa.