Auction 147 - Mail Auction

Date: 2017-03-09

# Items: 793

Total starting: 38869

Jesús Vico - Auction 147 - Mail Auction - 3253
PROBO. Antoniniano. Roma. R/ ADVENTVS AVG. R- haz de rayos-Z en el exergo. RIC-155. R. P. O. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari.
Jesús Vico - Auction 147 - Mail Auction - 3254
PROBO. Antoniniano. Roma. R/ ADVENTVS AVG.; R, creciente y D en el exergo. RIC-157. R. P. O. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari.
Jesús Vico - Auction 147 - Mail Auction - 3255
PROBO. Antoniniano. Roma. R/ IOVICONSPROVAVG; R-haz de rayos-B en el exergo. RIC-173. R. P. O. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari.
Jesús Vico - Auction 147 - Mail Auction - 3256
PROBO. Antoniniano. Roma. R/ MARTI PACIF; marc a: RQG. RIC-177. R. P. O. MBC+.
Jesús Vico - Auction 147 - Mail Auction - 3257
PROBO. Antoniniano. Roma. R/ ROMAE AETER; marca: R, fulmen y A. RIC-183. Leves oxidaciones. R. P. O. MBC+.
Jesús Vico - Auction 147 - Mail Auction - 3258
PROBO. Antoniniano. Roma. R/ ROMAE AETER; marca: R, corona y E. RIC-184. EBC-.
Jesús Vico - Auction 147 - Mail Auction - 3259
PROBO. Antoniniano. Roma. R/ ROMAE AETER; R, creciente con punto y E en el exergo. RIC-185. MBC+/EBC-. Escasa. Ex C. Dattari.
Jesús Vico - Auction 147 - Mail Auction - 3260
PROBO. Antoniniano. Roma. R/ ROMAE AETER. Marca: RUB. RIC-185. Acuñación floja en el anv. Leves oxidaciones. P. O. EBC-.
Jesús Vico - Auction 147 - Mail Auction - 3261
PROBO. Antoniniano. Roma. R/ ROMAE AETER. Marca: RUG. RIC-186. R. P. O. EBC-.
Jesús Vico - Auction 147 - Mail Auction - 3262
PROBO. Antoniniano. Roma. R/ ROMAE AETER; R, haz de rayos, A en el exergo. RIC-187. Leves oxidaciones. EBC-.
Jesús Vico - Auction 147 - Mail Auction - 3263
PROBO. Antoniniano. Roma. R/ ROMAE AETERNAE. Marca: RZ. RIC-190. Oxidaciones. EBC-.
Jesús Vico - Auction 147 - Mail Auction - 3264
PROBO. Antoniniano. Roma. R/ ROMAE AETERNAE; A*G en el exergo. RIC-195. Fina grieta. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari.
Jesús Vico - Auction 147 - Mail Auction - 3265
PROBO. Antoniniano. Roma. R/ SOLI INVICTO; R, haz de rayos y G en el exergo. RIC-200. EBC-/EBC. Ex C. Dattari.
Jesús Vico - Auction 147 - Mail Auction - 3266
PROBO. Antoniniano. R/ SOLI INVICTO, R*E en el exergo. RIC-202. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari.
Jesús Vico - Auction 147 - Mail Auction - 3267
PROBO. Antoniniano. Roma. R/ SOLI INVICTO. R*B. RIC-204. Vanos. R. P. O. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari.
Jesús Vico - Auction 147 - Mail Auction - 3268
PROBO. Antoniniano. Roma. R/ VICTORIA AVG.; R, haz de rayos y S en el exergo. RIC ¿215?. EBC/EBC-. Ex C. Dattari.
Jesús Vico - Auction 147 - Mail Auction - 3269
PROBO. Antoniniano. Roma. R/ VICTORIA GERM; R, lanza y A en el exergo. RIC-220. Porosidades. MBC+. Escasa. Ex C. Dattari.
Jesús Vico - Auction 147 - Mail Auction - 3270
PROBO. Antoniniano. Roma. R/ VICTORIA GERM.; R, haz de rayos y A. RIC-223. Golpecito en el anv. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari.
Jesús Vico - Auction 147 - Mail Auction - 3271
PROBO. Antoniniano. Roma. R/ VIRTVS AVGVSTI; R en el exergo. RIC-243. EBC/EBC-. Ex C. Dattari.
Jesús Vico - Auction 147 - Mail Auction - 3272
PROBO. Antoniniano. Serdica. R/ PROVIDENT DEOR. Marca: KAN, en el campo *. RIC-845. P. O. MBC+.
Jesús Vico - Auction 147 - Mail Auction - 3273
PROBO. Antoniniano. Serdica. Marca: KAA, en el campo *. R/ RESTITVT ORBIS. RIC-853. P. O. MBC+/EBC-.