Mail Auction 148

Date: 2017-06-07

# Items: 627

Total starting: 36290

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3141 Numistats ref: 493895

Imperio Romano Category
DIOCLECIANO. Follis. Alejandría (295-296). Águila y B en el campo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-18B. R.P.O. EBC-/MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3142 Numistats ref: 493893

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMIANO. Follis. Alejandría (297-281). B en el campo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-26b. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
31 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3143 Numistats ref: 493892

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMIANO. Follis. Alejandría (298-299). Palma y G en el campo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-28b. P.O. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3144 Numistats ref: 493891

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMIANO. AE, fracción radiada. Alejandría (305-306). B en el campo. R/ CONCORDIA MILITVM. RIC-59b. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3145 Numistats ref: 493890

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMIANO. AE, fracción laureada o medio follis. Alejandría (308). A en el campo. R/ PROVIDENTIA DEORVM; FELICISS al final de la ley. del anv. Acuñación posterior a la abdicación. RIC-91b. MBC+. Escasa. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3146 Numistats ref: 493889

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMIANO. Follis. Antioquía (298). Marcas: ** - creciente A en el campo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-50b. EBC-/MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3147 Numistats ref: 493888

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMIANO. Follis. Antioquía (300-301). Marcas: K - E V en el campo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-54b. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3148 Numistats ref: 493887

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMIANO. Antoniniano. Antioquía (293). D en el campo. XXI • en exergo. R/ CONCORDIA MILITVM. A/IMPCMA MAXIMIANVS AVG. RIC-607. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3149 Numistats ref: 493886

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMIANO. Antoniniano. Antioquía (293). R/ CONCORDIA MILITVM. RIC-621. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3150 Numistats ref: 493885

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMIANO. Antoniniano. Antioquía (293). ED en el campo. R/ CONCORDIA MILITVM. RIC-621. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3151 Numistats ref: 493884

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMIANO. Follis. Aquileia (307). AQP en exergo. R/ CONSERV VRB SUAE. RIC-118. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3152 Numistats ref: 493883

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMIANO. Follis. Cyzicus (295-296). KD en exergo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-12b. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3153 Numistats ref: 493882

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMIANO. AE, fracción radiada. Cyzicus (295-299). KE en el campo. R/ CONCORDIA MILITVM. RIC-15b. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3154 Numistats ref: 493881

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMIANO. Antoniniano. Cyzicus (293). D en el campo. R/ CONCORDIA MILITVM. RIC-607. Rayita. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3155 Numistats ref: 493880

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMIANO. Follis. Heraclea (297-298). HTT en exergo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-19b. R.P.O. EBC/EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3156 Numistats ref: 493879

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMIANO. Follis. Siscia (299). G en el campo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-108b. EBC-/MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
27 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3157 Numistats ref: 493878

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMIANO. Antoniniano. Siscia (287). G en el campo. R/ CLEMENTIA TEMP. RIC-575. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3158 Numistats ref: 493877

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMIANO. Follis. Tesalónica (302-303). D en el campo; • TS • en exergo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-25b. Acuñación algo floja en rev. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
32 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3159 Numistats ref: 493876

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMIANO. Follis. Ticinum (295-296). PT en exergo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-29b. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
36 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3160 Numistats ref: 493875

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMIANO. Follis. Ticinum (298-299). * en el campo; PT• en el exergo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-33. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized