Mail Auction 148

Date: 2017-06-07

# Items: 627

Total starting: 36290

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3121 Numistats ref: 493914

Imperio Romano Category
DIOCLECIANO. Antoniniano. Antioquía (285). Marcas: Creciente y D en el campo; XXI en exergo. R/ IOV ET HERCV CONSER AVGG. RIC-323. R.P.O. MBC+/EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3122 Numistats ref: 493913

Imperio Romano Category
DIOCLECIANO. Antoniniano. Antioquía (284). ED en el campo; XXI en exergo. R/ IOVI CONSERVATORI AVG. RIC-324. R.P.O. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3123 Numistats ref: 493912

Imperio Romano Category
DIOCLECIANO. Antoniniano. Antioquía (285). Creciente y S en el campo; XXI en exergo. R/ IOVI CONSERVATORI AVGG. RIC-325. Fina grieta. EBC/EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3124 Numistats ref: 493911

Imperio Romano Category
DIOCLECIANO. Follis. Cyzicus (294-295). KS en exergo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-12a. Pátina verdosa. MBC+/MBC. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3125 Numistats ref: 493910

Imperio Romano Category
DIOCLECIANO. AE, fracción radiada. Cyzicus (295-299). KA en el campo. R/ CONCORDIA MILITVM. RIC-15a. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3126 Numistats ref: 493909

Imperio Romano Category
DIOCLECIANO. Follis. Lugdunum (303-305). Marcas: * en el campo; PLC en exergo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-176a. Leves oxidaciones. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3127 Numistats ref: 493908

Imperio Romano Category
DIOCLECIANO. Follis. Roma (296-297). R en el campo; Z en exergo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-64a. MBC/MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3128 Numistats ref: 493907

Imperio Romano Category
DIOCLECIANO. Follis. Roma (300-301). P y fulmen en exergo. R/ SACRA MONET VRB AVGG ET CAESS NN. RIC-98a. MBC+. Escasa. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3129 Numistats ref: 493906

Imperio Romano Category
DIOCLECIANO. Follis. Roma (302-303). Marcas: * en el campo; RP en exergo. R/ SAC MON VRB AVGG ET CAESS NN. RIC-105a. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3130 Numistats ref: 493905

Imperio Romano Category
DIOCLECIANO. Follis. Roma (303-305). R, creciente y T en exergo. R/ SAC MON VRB AVGG ET CAESS NN. RIC-111a. MBC+/EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3131 Numistats ref: 493904

Imperio Romano Category
DIOCLECIANO. Antoniniano. Roma (285). XXI E en exergo. R/ IOVI CONSERVAT AVGG. RIC-161. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3132 Numistats ref: 493903

Imperio Romano Category
DIOCLECIANO. Antoniniano. Roma (285-286). Águila - B en el campo. R/ IOVI CONSERVATORI. RIC-267. Fina grieta. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3133 Numistats ref: 493902

Imperio Romano Category
DIOCLECIANO. Follis. Siscia (294). S - A en el campo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-76a. R.P.O. EBC-/MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
32 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3134 Numistats ref: 493901

Imperio Romano Category
DIOCLECIANO. Antoniniano. Siscia (289-290). Marca: T en el campo; XXI • BI • en exergo. R/ CONSERVATOR AVGG. RIC-263. MBC+. Escasa. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3135 Numistats ref: 493900

Imperio Romano Category
DIOCLECIANO. Follis. Tesalónica (302-303). Marcas: E en el campo; • TS • en exergo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-25a. R.P.O. Acuñación floja en rev. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3136 Numistats ref: 493899

Imperio Romano Category
DIOCLECIANO. Follis. Ticinum (304-305). Marcas: * en el campo; ST en exergo. RIC-47a. Oxidaciones. EBC. Ex C. Dattari. Description
EBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3137 Numistats ref: 493898

Imperio Romano Category
DIOCLECIANO. Antoniniano. Ticinum (285). VXXIT en exergo. R/ PROVIDET AVG. RIC-240. Cospel irregular. Vanos. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3138 Numistats ref: 493897

Imperio Romano Category
DIOCLECIANO. Follis. Treveri (294). TR en exergo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-137a. MBC+. Escasa. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3139 Numistats ref: 493896

Imperio Romano Category
DIOCLECIANO. Follis. Treveri (296-297). Marcas: A - G en el campo. TR en exergo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-170a. MBC. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
23 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3140 Numistats ref: 493894

Imperio Romano Category
DIOCLECIANO. Antoniniano. Trípoli (285-290). TR en el campo. R/ El Emperador y Júpiter; IOVI CONSERVATORI AVGG. RIC-329. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized