Mail Auction 148

Date: 2017-06-07

# Items: 627

Total starting: 36290

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3492 Numistats ref: 494145

Alfonso XII Category
5 pesetas. 1876. DEM. Falsa de época en plata. BA-1179. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
10 EUR Starting
10 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3276 Numistats ref: 493959

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANTINO I. Follis. Nicomedia (328-329). Marcas: SMNS. R/ PROVIDENTIAE AVGG. RIC-153 (R). EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3275 Numistats ref: 493960

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANTINO I. Follis. Nicomedia (326-327). NE en exergo. R/ PROVIDENTIAE AVGG. RIC-144 (R). MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3274 Numistats ref: 493961

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANTINO I. Follis. Nicomedia (324-325). SMNG en exergo. R/ PROVIDENTIAE AVGG. RIC-90 (R2). EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3269 Numistats ref: 493966

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANTINO I. Follis. Cyzicus (325-326). Marcas: SMKS•. R/ PROVIDENTIAE AVGG. RIC-34. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3259 Numistats ref: 493976

Imperio Romano Category
LICINIO II. Follis. Siscia (320-321). DSIS*. R/ CAESARVM NOSTRORVM/VOT V. RIC-162. MBC. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3098 Numistats ref: 493736

Probus Authority
Antoninianus Denomination
RIC ric.5.pro.913 RIC 913 References
Imperio Romano Category
PROBO. Antoniniano. Cyzicus. G en el campo; XXIMC en exergo. R/ VIRTVS PROBI AVG. RIC-913. R.P.O. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized
25 Past auctions

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3563 Numistats ref: 494274

Monedas Extranjeras Category
ESTADOS ITALIANOS. Lieja. Juan Teodoro de Baviera. 4 Liaras. 1751. KM-159. Golpecitos en canto. B.O. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3537 Numistats ref: 494300

Monedas Extranjeras Category
ESTADOS ALEMANES. Prusia. 3 marcos. 1913. KM-534. Golpecitos en canto. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3351 Numistats ref: 494086

Reinos de Castilla y León Category
ENRIQUE IV. Blanca de rombo. Sevilla. III-834. MBC+/MBC. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3162 Numistats ref: 493873

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMIANO. Follis. Treveri (296-297). BG en el campo, TR en exergo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-181b. MBC. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3144 Numistats ref: 493891

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMIANO. AE, fracción radiada. Alejandría (305-306). B en el campo. R/ CONCORDIA MILITVM. RIC-59b. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3140 Numistats ref: 493894

Imperio Romano Category
DIOCLECIANO. Antoniniano. Trípoli (285-290). TR en el campo. R/ El Emperador y Júpiter; IOVI CONSERVATORI AVGG. RIC-329. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3447 Numistats ref: 494190

Isabel II Category
5 cent. de real. 1858. Segovia. VI-124. MBC-. Escasa. Description
MBC- Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
22 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3255 Numistats ref: 493980

Imperio Romano Category
LICINIO II. Follis. Arles (317-318). C-S en el campo; TARL en exergo. R/ IOVI CONSERVATORI. RIC-142. MBC. Escasa. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
22 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3084 Numistats ref: 493750

Imperio Romano Category
AURELIANO. Antoniniano. Antioquía. Q en el campo. R/ RESTITVT ORBIS. RIC-386. R.P.O. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
22 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3573 Numistats ref: 494264

Monedas Extranjeras Category
RUSIA. Catalina II. 5 kopeks. 1771 EM. C-59.3. Oxidaciones. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
22 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3224 Numistats ref: 494011

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMINO II. Follis. Roma (312-313). RT en exergo. R/ SOLI INVICTO COMITI. RIC-336b. Leves vanos. MBC. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
22 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3204 Numistats ref: 494031

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMINO II. AE, fracción radiada. Alejandría (305-306). A en el campo. R/ CONCORDIA MILITVM. RIC-48b. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
22 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3139 Numistats ref: 493896

Imperio Romano Category
DIOCLECIANO. Follis. Treveri (296-297). Marcas: A - G en el campo. TR en exergo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-170a. MBC. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
23 EUR Realized