Mail Auction 148

Date: 2017-06-07

# Items: 627

Total starting: 36290

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3094 Numistats ref: 493740

Imperio Romano Category
TÁCITO. Antoniniano. Roma. XXIA en exergo. R/ PROVIDENTIA AVG. RIC-92. R.P.O. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3228 Numistats ref: 494007

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMINO II. Follis. Siscia (313). Águila a los pies-D en el campo. R/ IOVI CONSERVATORI AVGG NN. RIC-233b. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3564 Numistats ref: 494273

Monedas Extranjeras Category
PORTUGAL. José I. V reis. 1766. GO-06.06. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3171 Numistats ref: 493864

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANCIO I. Follis. Lugdunum (301-303). B en el campo, PLC en exergo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-163. Vanos de acuñación. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3516 Numistats ref: 494321

Alfonso XIII Category
5 pesetas. 1893*18-93. Madrid. PGV. VII-186. Limpiada. MBC. Escasa. Description
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3174 Numistats ref: 493861

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANCIO I. Follis. Ticinum (296-297). * en el campo; PT en exergo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-32a. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3164 Numistats ref: 493871

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANCIO I. Follis. Alejandría (301). XX - AI en el campo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-33a. R.P.O. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3479 Numistats ref: 494158

Alfonso XII Category
10 centavos de peso. 1885. Manila. VII-56. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3128 Numistats ref: 493907

Imperio Romano Category
DIOCLECIANO. Follis. Roma (300-301). P y fulmen en exergo. R/ SACRA MONET VRB AVGG ET CAESS NN. RIC-98a. MBC+. Escasa. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3126 Numistats ref: 493909

Imperio Romano Category
DIOCLECIANO. Follis. Lugdunum (303-305). Marcas: * en el campo; PLC en exergo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-176a. Leves oxidaciones. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3413 Numistats ref: 494224

Fernando VII Category
8 maravedís. 1820. Jubia. VI-209. MBC/MBC+ Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3201 Numistats ref: 494034

Imperio Romano Category
GALERIA VALERIA, esposa de Galerio. Follis. Antioquía (309). OB en el campo; ANT en exergo. R/ VENERI VICTRICI. RIC-115. Leve acuñación floja. MBC. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3018 Numistats ref: 493816

Hispania Antigua Category
KELSE-CELSA, Velilla de Ebro (Zaragoza). As. R/ Jinete con palma a der.; KELSE. AE 11,6 g. I-771. CNH-223/11. Limpiada. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3355 Numistats ref: 494082

Felipe II Category
2 reales. 15(--). Sevilla. B. Fecha en rev. CA-tipo 358. Leves oxidaciones. Ligeramente abrillantada. MBC-. Muy escasa. Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3200 Numistats ref: 493835

Imperio Romano Category
GALERIA VALERIA, esposa de Galerio. Follis. Antioquía (308). A en el campo, ANT en el exergo. R/ VENERI VICTRICI. RIC- 91. MBC-/MBC. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3554 Numistats ref: 494283

Monedas Extranjeras Category
INDIA PORTUGUESA. Goa. Miguel I. Tanga. S/F. KM-251. GO-02.01. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
42 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3542 Numistats ref: 494295

Monedas Extranjeras Category
ESTADOS UNIDOS DE NORTEAMÉRICA. Medalla masónica. George Washington. 1932. AE 32 mm. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
42 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3541 Numistats ref: 494296

Monedas Extranjeras Category
ESTADOS UNIDOS DE NORTEAMÉRICA. Medalla masónica. George Washington. 1926. AE 28,5 mm. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
42 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3026 Numistats ref: 493808

Hispania Antigua Category
CLVNIA, Coruña del Conde (Burgos). As. Tiberio. AE 10,2 g. I-836. PPR-452. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
44 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3477 Numistats ref: 494160

Alfonso XII Category
10 céntimos. 1879. Barcelona. OM. VII-47. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
44 EUR Realized