Mail Auction 148

Date: 2017-06-07

# Items: 627

Total starting: 36290

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3242 Numistats ref: 493993

Imperio Romano Category
LICINIO I. Follis. Nicomedia (312). *G en el campo, cautivo a los pies. R/ VIRTVS EXERCITVS. RIC-78a (R). Leves oxidaciones. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
38 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3229 Numistats ref: 494006

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMINO II. Follis. Tesalónica (312). Corona-G en el campo; ·SM·TS· en exergo. R/ IOVI CONSERVATORI AVGG. RIC-50a. Acuñación floja en rev. EBC-/MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
38 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3562 Numistats ref: 494275

Monedas Extranjeras Category
ESTADOS ITALIANOS. Nápoles y Sicilia. 120 grana. 1798. P.M.A.P. C-66b. BC+. Description
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
38 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3538 Numistats ref: 494299

Monedas Extranjeras Category
AZORES. María II. 5 reis. 1843. GO-06.01. Rayitas. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
38 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3366 Numistats ref: 494071

Felipe V Category
2 reales. 1727. Lima. M. VI-604. BC-. Description
BC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
38 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3182 Numistats ref: 493853

Imperio Romano Category
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Antioquía (309). OI en el campo; ANT en exergo. R/ GENIO IMPERATORIS. RIC-112a. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
38 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3170 Numistats ref: 493865

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANCIO I. Follis. Heraclea (305-306). HTT en exergo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-24a. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
38 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3168 Numistats ref: 493867

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANCIO I. Follis. Cartago (299-303). G en exergo. R/ SALVS AVGG ET CAESS FEL KART. RIC-32a. Oxidaciones. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
38 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3286 Numistats ref: 493949

Imperio Romano Category
CRISPO. Follis. Roma (326). R, corona y T. R/ PROVIDENTIAE CAESS. RIC-288 (R2). MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
38 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3491 Numistats ref: 494146

Alfonso XII Category
5 pesetas. 1885*18-87. Madrid. MPM. VII-94. Pequeñas marcas. MBC. Escasa. Description
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
38 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3449 Numistats ref: 494188

Isabel II Category
5 cent. de real. 1860. Segovia. VI-126. R.B.O. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
38 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3247 Numistats ref: 493988

Imperio Romano Category
LICINIO I. Follis. Siscia (313-315). G en el campo, águila a los pies; SIS en exergo. R/ IOVI CONSERVATORI. RIC-8 (R). EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
38 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3495 Numistats ref: 494142

Alfonso XII Category
5 pesetas. 1879*18-79. DEM. Falsa de época en plata. BA-1209. Bonita acuñación. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3299 Numistats ref: 493936

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANCIO II. Follis. Constantinopla (351-354). G en el campo; CONSI en exergo. R/ FEL TEMPO REPARATIO. RIC-107. Pequeña grieta. MBC. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3087 Numistats ref: 493747

Imperio Romano Category
AURELIANO. Antoniniano. Siscia. *S en exergo. R/ IOVI CONSER. RIC-225. Leve oxidación. EBC. Ex C. Dattari. Description
EBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3550 Numistats ref: 494287

Monedas Extranjeras Category
INDIA PORTUGUESA. Goa. 7 1/2 reis. 1845. KM-260. GO-08.01. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3102 Numistats ref: 493933

Probus Authority
Antoninianus Denomination
RIC ric.5.pro.220 RIC 220 References
Imperio Romano Category
PROBO. Antoniniano. Roma. R, corona y A en exergo. R/ VICTORIA GERM. RIC-220. EBC. Ex C. Dattari. Description
EBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
22 Past auctions

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3265 Numistats ref: 493970

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANTINO I. Follis. Arles (325-326). Marcas: SA, creciente, AL. R/ PROVIDENTIAE AVGG. RIC-286. EBC-. Escasa. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3406 Numistats ref: 494231

Carlos IV Category
8 reales. 1808. Potosí. PJ. VI-828. Hoja en anv. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3095 Numistats ref: 493739

Imperio Romano Category
TÁCITO. Antoniniano. Ticinum. S en exergo. R/ FELICITAS AVG. RIC-135. Leve oxidación. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized