Mail Auction 148

Date: 2017-06-07

# Items: 627

Total starting: 36290

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3281 Numistats ref: 493954

Imperio Romano Category
ELENA, mujer de Constantino I. Follis. Heraclea (325-326). SMKB en exergo. R/ SECVRITAS REPVBLICE. RIC-79. Porosidades. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
29 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3282 Numistats ref: 493953

Imperio Romano Category
ELENA, mujer de Constantino I. Follis. Heraclea (326). SMHB• en exergo. R/ SECVRITAS REPVBLICE. RIC-85 (R2). MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
48 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3283 Numistats ref: 493952

Imperio Romano Category
ELENA, mujer de Constantino I. Follis. Tesalonica (326-328). SMTSG en exergo. R/ SECVRITAS REPVBLICE. RIC-159 (R3). MBC/MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3284 Numistats ref: 493951

Imperio Romano Category
CRISPO. Follis. Cyzicus (324-325). SMKA. R/ PROVIDENTIAE CAESS. RIC-25. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3285 Numistats ref: 493950

Imperio Romano Category
CRISPO. Follis. Roma (321). RT. R/ CAESARUM NOSTRORVM VOT/•/X. RIC-238. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3286 Numistats ref: 493949

Imperio Romano Category
CRISPO. Follis. Roma (326). R, corona y T. R/ PROVIDENTIAE CAESS. RIC-288 (R2). MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
38 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3287 Numistats ref: 493948

Imperio Romano Category
CRISPO. Follis radiado. Ticinum (319). C en altar; PT en exergo. R/ VICTORIAE LAETAE PRINC PERP. VOT/PR en escudo. RIC-93(4). MBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3288 Numistats ref: 493947

Imperio Romano Category
CRISPO. Follis. Ticinum (322-325). QT. R/ DOMINOR • NOSTROR • CAESS • VOT/X/creciente. RIC-170. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3289 Numistats ref: 493946

Imperio Romano Category
CRISPO. Follis. Constantinopla (333-335). • CONS I • en exergo. R/ GLORIA EXERCITVS. RIC-84 (R5). Ligeramente descentrada. MBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3290 Numistats ref: 493945

Imperio Romano Category
DELMACIO. Follis. Constantinopla (336-337). CONSI en exergo. R/ GLORIA EXERCITVS. RIC-141. MBC. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3291 Numistats ref: 493944

Imperio Romano Category
DELMACIO. Follis. Cyzicus. SMKA en exergo. R/ GLOR • IA EXERCITVS. RIC-145 (R4). BC+/MBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3292 Numistats ref: 493943

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANTINO II. Follis. Antioquía (330-335). SMANS en exergo. R/ GLORIAE EXERCITVS. RIC- 87. EBC-/MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3293 Numistats ref: 493942

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANTINO II. Follis. Lyon (323). RIC-218; CH-40. Erosiones. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
8 EUR Starting
8 EUR Estimate
9 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3294 Numistats ref: 493941

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANTINO II. Follis. Roma (321). RS. R/ CAESARVM NOSTRORVM VOT/•/V. RIC-236. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
34 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3295 Numistats ref: 493940

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANTINO II. Follis. Roma (321). RT. R/ CAESARVM NOSTRORVM. VOT/X. RIC-243. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
24 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3296 Numistats ref: 493939

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANCIO II. Follis. Alejandría (351-354). G en el campo; ALEA en exergo. R/ FEL TEMP REPARATIO. RIC-74. Leves oxidaciones. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3297 Numistats ref: 493938

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANCIO II. Follis. Antioquía (350-355). G en el campo; ANDI en exergo. R/FEL TEMP REPARATIO. RIC-137. Pátina verde. MBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC- Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3298 Numistats ref: 493937

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANCIO II. Follis. Arles (353-355). D en el campo; SCON en exergo. R/ FEL TEMP REPARATIO. RIC-215. Hojas. MBC. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3299 Numistats ref: 493936

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANCIO II. Follis. Constantinopla (351-354). G en el campo; CONSI en exergo. R/ FEL TEMPO REPARATIO. RIC-107. Pequeña grieta. MBC. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3300 Numistats ref: 493935

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANCIO II. Follis. Cyzicus (351-354). G en el campo; •SMKG en exergo. R/ FEL TEMP REPARATIO. RIC-97. Pátina verde. MBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC- Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized