Mail Auction 148

Date: 2017-06-07

# Items: 627

Total starting: 36290

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3118 Numistats ref: 493917

Imperio Romano Category
DIOCLECIANO. Follis. Antioquía (304-305). ANT· en exergo; Z en el campo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-58a. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
34 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3300 Numistats ref: 493935

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANCIO II. Follis. Cyzicus (351-354). G en el campo; •SMKG en exergo. R/ FEL TEMP REPARATIO. RIC-97. Pátina verde. MBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC- Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3280 Numistats ref: 493955

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANTINO I. Follis. Siscia (326-327). Marcas: •ASIS•. R/ PROVIDENTIAE AVGG. RIC-200. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3086 Numistats ref: 493748

Imperio Romano Category
AURELIANO. Antoniniano. Mediolanum. S en exergo. R/ IOVI CONSER. RIC-129. Hoja en anv. MBC+/EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3080 Numistats ref: 493754

Gordian III Authority
Antoninianus Denomination
RIC ric.4.gor_iii.88 RIC 88 References
Imperio Romano Category
GORDIANO III. Antoniniano. Roma (241-243). RIC-88. CH-250. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized
39 Past auctions

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3220 Numistats ref: 494015

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMINO II. Follis. Nicomedia (308-310). SMNS en exergo. R/ GENIO CAESARIS CMH. RIC-55 vte. Acuñación floja. MBC. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3350 Numistats ref: 494087

Reinos de Castilla y León Category
ENRIQUE IV. Blanca de rombo. Segovia. III-833. MBC+/MBC. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3132 Numistats ref: 493903

Imperio Romano Category
DIOCLECIANO. Antoniniano. Roma (285-286). Águila - B en el campo. R/ IOVI CONSERVATORI. RIC-267. Fina grieta. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3108 Numistats ref: 493927

Imperio Romano Category
CARINO. Antoniniano. Antioquía. *A en el campo. R/ VIRTVS AVGGG. RIC-208. MBC. Escasa. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3582 Numistats ref: 494255

Monedas Extranjeras Category
RUSIA. Alejandro I. 2 kopeks. 1810 EM-HM. KM-118.1. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3577 Numistats ref: 494260

Monedas Extranjeras Category
RUSIA. Catalina II. 5 kopeks. 1793 EM. C-59.3. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3576 Numistats ref: 494261

Monedas Extranjeras Category
RUSIA. Catalina II. 5 kopeks. 1790 EM. C-59.3. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3226 Numistats ref: 494009

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMINO II. Follis. Siscia (312). Águila a los pies-S en el campo. R/ IOVI CONSERVATORI. RIC-222b. MBC+/EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3219 Numistats ref: 494016

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMINO II. Follis. Heraclea (312). Corona-B en el campo; SMHT en exergo. R/ IOVI CONSERVATORI AVGG. RIC-69a vte. MBC+. Escasa. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3192 Numistats ref: 493843

Imperio Romano Category
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Roma (297-298). R - S en el campo, D en exergo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-73b. MBC+. Escasa. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3186 Numistats ref: 493849

Imperio Romano Category
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Cyzicus (305-306). KA en exergo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-21b. MBC+. Escasa. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3127 Numistats ref: 493908

Imperio Romano Category
DIOCLECIANO. Follis. Roma (296-297). R en el campo; Z en exergo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-64a. MBC/MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3111 Numistats ref: 493924

Imperio Romano Category
CARINO. Antoniniano. Ticinum. TXXI en exergo. R/ PRINCIPI IVVENTVT. RIC-182. MBC+/EBC. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3448 Numistats ref: 494189

Isabel II Category
5 cent. de real. 1859. Segovia. VI-125. R.B.O. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3284 Numistats ref: 493951

Imperio Romano Category
CRISPO. Follis. Cyzicus (324-325). SMKA. R/ PROVIDENTIAE CAESS. RIC-25. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized