Mail Auction 148

Date: 2017-06-07

# Items: 627

Total starting: 36290

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3261 Numistats ref: 493974

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANTINO I. Follis. Antioquía (313-314). Corona, B y III en el campo, águila a los pies. R/ IOVI CONSERVATORI AVGG. RIC-7 (R2). MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
34 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3262 Numistats ref: 493973

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANTINO I. Follis. Antioquía (325-326). SMANTD en exergo. R/ PROVIDENTIAE AVGG. RIC-63 (R). MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
31 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3263 Numistats ref: 493972

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANTINO I. Follis. Aquileia (312-313). AQG en exergo, corona en templo. R/ CONSERV VRB SVAE. RIC-120 (R). MBC/MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3264 Numistats ref: 493971

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANTINO I. Follis. Arles (322-323). Marca: S*AR. R/ DN CONSTANTINI MAX AVG. VOT/XX.RIC-252. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3265 Numistats ref: 493970

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANTINO I. Follis. Arles (325-326). Marcas: SA, creciente, AL. R/ PROVIDENTIAE AVGG. RIC-286. EBC-. Escasa. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3266 Numistats ref: 493969

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANTINO I. Follis. Constantinopla (327-328). D en el campo. CONS en exergo. R/ GLORIA ROMANORUM. RIC-23 (R2). Porosidades. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
38 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3267 Numistats ref: 493968

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANTINO I. Follis. Cyzicus (313-315). Z en el campo, águila a los pies, SMK en exergo. R/ IOVI CONSERVATORI. RIC-3 (R2). EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3268 Numistats ref: 493967

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANTINO I. Follis. Cyzicus (324-325). Marcas: SMKT. R/ PROVIDENTIAE AVGG. RIC-24. EBC-. Escasa. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3269 Numistats ref: 493966

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANTINO I. Follis. Cyzicus (325-326). Marcas: SMKS•. R/ PROVIDENTIAE AVGG. RIC-34. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3270 Numistats ref: 493965

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANTINO I. Follis. Cyzicus (326-327). Marcas: •SMKG•. R/ PROVIDENTIAE AVGG. RIC-44. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3271 Numistats ref: 493964

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANTINO I. Follis. Cyzicus (327-328). Marcas: SMKD, punto en el campo. R/ PROVIDENTIAE AVGG. RIC-51. MBC+/EBC-. Escasa. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3272 Numistats ref: 493963

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANTINO I. Follis. Heraclea (324). Marcas: SMHA. A/Busto diademado. R/ DN CONSTANTINI MAX AVG. VOT/XX/*. RIC-60 vte. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
26 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3273 Numistats ref: 493962

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANTINO I. Follis. Heraclea (327-329). Marcas: •SMHD. R/ DN CONSTANTINI MAX AVG. VOT/XXX. RIC-92. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
32 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3274 Numistats ref: 493961

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANTINO I. Follis. Nicomedia (324-325). SMNG en exergo. R/ PROVIDENTIAE AVGG. RIC-90 (R2). EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3275 Numistats ref: 493960

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANTINO I. Follis. Nicomedia (326-327). NE en exergo. R/ PROVIDENTIAE AVGG. RIC-144 (R). MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3276 Numistats ref: 493959

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANTINO I. Follis. Nicomedia (328-329). Marcas: SMNS. R/ PROVIDENTIAE AVGG. RIC-153 (R). EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3277 Numistats ref: 493958

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANTINO I. Follis. Ostia (312-313). MOSTS en exergo. R/ GENIO POP ROM. RIC-74. MBC-. Escasa. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
32 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3278 Numistats ref: 493957

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANTINO I. Follis. Roma (326). Marcas: R, corona, P. R/ PROVIDENTIAE AVGG. RIC-287. R.P.O. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3279 Numistats ref: 493956

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANTINO I. Follis. Siscia (313-315). E en el campo, águila a los pies, SIS en exergo. R/ IOVI CONSERVATORI AVGG NN. RIC-3 (R2). MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
27 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3280 Numistats ref: 493955

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANTINO I. Follis. Siscia (326-327). Marcas: •ASIS•. R/ PROVIDENTIAE AVGG. RIC-200. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized