Mail Auction 148

Date: 2017-06-07

# Items: 627

Total starting: 36290

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3213 Numistats ref: 494022

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMINO II. Follis. Antioquía (311). *-S en el campo. R/ GENIO AVGVSTI. RIC-162b. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3198 Numistats ref: 493837

Imperio Romano Category
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Ticinum (304-305). * en el campo, ST en el exergo. R/ SACRA MONET AVGG ET CAESS NOSTR. RIC-48b. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3179 Numistats ref: 493856

Imperio Romano Category
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Antioquía (294-295). * - S en el campo. R/ GENIO POPVULI ROMANI. RIC-45b. MBC+. Escasa. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3498 Numistats ref: 494139

Alfonso XII Category
5 pesetas. 1885*18-87. PGV. Falsa de época en plata. BA-1246. Bonita acuñación. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
31 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3262 Numistats ref: 493973

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANTINO I. Follis. Antioquía (325-326). SMANTD en exergo. R/ PROVIDENTIAE AVGG. RIC-63 (R). MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
31 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3210 Numistats ref: 494025

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMINO II. Follis. Antioquía (309-310). Altar-S en el campo; ANT* en exergo. R/ GENIO CAESARIS. RIC-118a. MBC+.Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
31 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3093 Numistats ref: 493741

Imperio Romano Category
TÁCITO. Antoniniano. Roma. XXIB en exergo. R/ LAETITIA FVND. RIC-89. Leves oxidaciones. R.P.O. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
31 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3142 Numistats ref: 493893

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMIANO. Follis. Alejandría (297-281). B en el campo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-26b. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
31 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3103 Numistats ref: 493932

Probus Authority
Antoninianus Denomination
RIC ric.5.pro.222 RIC 222 References
Imperio Romano Category
PROBO. Antoniniano. Roma. R*A en exergo. R/ VICTORIA GERM. RIC-222. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
32 EUR Realized
18 Past auctions

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3187 Numistats ref: 493848

Imperio Romano Category
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Cyzicus (308-309). B en el campo, MKV en exergo. R/ GENIO AVGVSTI. RIC-42. MBC. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
32 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3273 Numistats ref: 493962

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANTINO I. Follis. Heraclea (327-329). Marcas: •SMHD. R/ DN CONSTANTINI MAX AVG. VOT/XXX. RIC-92. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
32 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3092 Numistats ref: 493742

Imperio Romano Category
TÁCITO. Antoniniano. Roma (276). R/ FIDES MILITVM. RIC-87. CH-45. Pequeña grieta. R.P.O. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
32 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3158 Numistats ref: 493877

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMIANO. Follis. Tesalónica (302-303). D en el campo; • TS • en exergo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-25b. Acuñación algo floja en rev. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
32 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3133 Numistats ref: 493902

Imperio Romano Category
DIOCLECIANO. Follis. Siscia (294). S - A en el campo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-76a. R.P.O. EBC-/MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
32 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3277 Numistats ref: 493958

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANTINO I. Follis. Ostia (312-313). MOSTS en exergo. R/ GENIO POP ROM. RIC-74. MBC-. Escasa. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
32 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3583 Numistats ref: 494254

Monedas Extranjeras Category
RUSIA. Alejandro I. 2 kopeks. 1812 HM-EM. C-118.3. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
32 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3294 Numistats ref: 493941

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANTINO II. Follis. Roma (321). RS. R/ CAESARVM NOSTRORVM VOT/•/V. RIC-236. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
34 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3261 Numistats ref: 493974

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANTINO I. Follis. Antioquía (313-314). Corona, B y III en el campo, águila a los pies. R/ IOVI CONSERVATORI AVGG. RIC-7 (R2). MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
34 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3175 Numistats ref: 493860

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANCIO I. Follis. Ticinum (300-303). ST• en exergo. R/ SACRA MONET AVGG ET CAESS NOSTR. RIC-46a. Hojita. MBC+/EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
34 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3450 Numistats ref: 494187

Isabel II Category
5 cent. de real. 1862. Segovia. VI-128. R.B.O. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
34 EUR Realized