Mail Auction 148

Date: 2017-06-07

# Items: 627

Total starting: 36290

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3241 Numistats ref: 493994

Imperio Romano Category
LICINIO I. Follis. Heraclea (313). G en el campo, águila a los pies; SMHT en exergo. R/ IOVI CONSERVATORI AVGG. RIC-73. MBC+/MBC. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3242 Numistats ref: 493993

Imperio Romano Category
LICINIO I. Follis. Nicomedia (312). *G en el campo, cautivo a los pies. R/ VIRTVS EXERCITVS. RIC-78a (R). Leves oxidaciones. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
38 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3243 Numistats ref: 493992

Imperio Romano Category
LICINIO I. Follis. Roma (313). F en el campo; RS en exergo. R/ SOLI INVICTO COMITI. RIC-3 (R3). MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3244 Numistats ref: 493991

Imperio Romano Category
LICINIO I. Follis. Roma (314). R-F en el campo; R*T en exergo. R/ SOLI INVICTO COMITI. RIC-23. EBC-/MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
28 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3245 Numistats ref: 493990

Imperio Romano Category
LICINIO I. Follis. Roma (314-315). RX-F en el campo; RQ en exergo. R/ SOLI INVICTO COMITI. RIC-30. R.P.O. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
28 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3246 Numistats ref: 493989

Imperio Romano Category
LICINIO I. Follis. Roma (312-313). RT en exergo. R/ SPQR OPTIMO PRINCIPI. RIC-349c. Pátina verde. MBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
51 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3247 Numistats ref: 493988

Imperio Romano Category
LICINIO I. Follis. Siscia (313-315). G en el campo, águila a los pies; SIS en exergo. R/ IOVI CONSERVATORI. RIC-8 (R). EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
38 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3248 Numistats ref: 493987

Imperio Romano Category
LICINIO I. Follis. Siscia (319). ASIS· en exergo. R/ VICTORIAE LAETAE PRINC PERP. VOT/PR en escudo. RIC-62 (R3). MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3249 Numistats ref: 493986

Imperio Romano Category
LICINIO I. Follis. Siscia (319). ·ASIS· en exergo. R/ VICTORIAE LAETAE PRINC PERP. VOT/PR en escudo. RIC-62 vte. MBC/MBC+. Muy escasa. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
120 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3250 Numistats ref: 493985

Imperio Romano Category
LICINIO I. Follis. Siscia (309-310). Creciente-E en el campo; SIS en exergo. R/ GENIO AVGVSTI. RIC-207b. Pátina verde. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3251 Numistats ref: 493984

Imperio Romano Category
LICINIO I. Follis. Siscia (313). B en el campo, águila a los pies. R/ IOVI CONSERVATORI AVGG NN. RIC-233a. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3252 Numistats ref: 493983

Imperio Romano Category
LICINIO I. Follis. Tesalónica (308-310). *-B en el campo; ·SM·TS en exergo. R/ VIRTVTI EXERCITVS. RIC-37b. MBC. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3253 Numistats ref: 493982

Imperio Romano Category
LICINIO I. Follis. Tesalónica (312). Corona-D en el campo; ·SM·TS· en exergo. R/ IOVI CONSERVATORI. RIC-49. Oxidación. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3254 Numistats ref: 493981

Imperio Romano Category
LICINIO I. Follis. Tesalónica (312). G en el campo, águila a los pies; ·SM·TS· en exergo. R/ IOVI CONSERVATORI AVGG NN. RIC-51. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3255 Numistats ref: 493980

Imperio Romano Category
LICINIO II. Follis. Arles (317-318). C-S en el campo; TARL en exergo. R/ IOVI CONSERVATORI. RIC-142. MBC. Escasa. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
22 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3256 Numistats ref: 493979

Imperio Romano Category
LICINIO II. Follis. Roma (317-318). Corona en el campo. R/ IOVI CONSERVATORI. RIC-101 (R2). MBC. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3257 Numistats ref: 493978

Imperio Romano Category
LICINIO II. Follis. Roma (321). RQ. R/ CAESARVM NOSTRORVM/VOT V. RIC-235. Pátina verde. Leves oxidaciones. MBC. Muy escasa. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
28 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3258 Numistats ref: 493977

Imperio Romano Category
LICINIO II. Follis. Siscia (319-320). GSIS en exergo. R/ VICTORIAE LAETAE PRINC PERP. en escudo VOT/PR ·S en altar. RIC-98 (R4). MBC. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3259 Numistats ref: 493976

Imperio Romano Category
LICINIO II. Follis. Siscia (320-321). DSIS*. R/ CAESARVM NOSTRORVM/VOT V. RIC-162. MBC. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3260 Numistats ref: 493975

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANTINO I. Follis. Alejandría (325-326). Marca: SMALB. R/ PROVIDENTIAE AVGG. RIC-34. R.P.O. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
28 EUR Realized