Mail Auction 148

Date: 2017-06-07

# Items: 627

Total starting: 36290

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3197 Numistats ref: 493838

Imperio Romano Category
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Tesalónica (308-310). *G en el campo, •SM•TS• en exergo. R/ VIRTUTI EXERCITVS. RIC-37a. MBC. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3311 Numistats ref: 494126

Reinos de Castilla y León Category
JUAN I. Blanca del Agnus Dei. Toledo. T en anv. y TO en rev. III-557.1. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3264 Numistats ref: 493971

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANTINO I. Follis. Arles (322-323). Marca: S*AR. R/ DN CONSTANTINI MAX AVG. VOT/XX.RIC-252. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3248 Numistats ref: 493987

Imperio Romano Category
LICINIO I. Follis. Siscia (319). ASIS· en exergo. R/ VICTORIAE LAETAE PRINC PERP. VOT/PR en escudo. RIC-62 (R3). MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3584 Numistats ref: 494253

Monedas Extranjeras Category
RUSIA. Alejandro I. 5 kopeks. 1803 EM. C-115.1. Hojitas. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3575 Numistats ref: 494262

Monedas Extranjeras Category
RUSIA. Catalina II. 5 kopeks. 1788 EM. C-59.3. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3222 Numistats ref: 494013

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMINO II. Follis. Nicomedia (312). Altar-*S en el campo. R/ GENIO AVGVSTI. RIC-74b vte. MBC. Escasa. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3221 Numistats ref: 494014

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMINO II. Follis. Nicomedia (312). Altar y G en el campo. R/ GENIO AVGVSTI. RIC-71b. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3567 Numistats ref: 494270

Monedas Extranjeras Category
PORTUGAL. 10 escudos. 1940. KM-582. SC. Description
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3207 Numistats ref: 494028

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMINO II. Follis. Antioquía (308). Creciente y Z en el campo; ·ANT* en exergo. R/ GENIO CAESARIS. RIC-94a. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3552 Numistats ref: 494285

Monedas Extranjeras Category
INDIA PORTUGUESA. Goa. Juan VI. 15 reis. S/F. KM-232. GO-37.01. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3193 Numistats ref: 493842

Imperio Romano Category
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Serdica (305-306). T en el campo, •SM•SD• en exergo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-13b. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3178 Numistats ref: 493857

Imperio Romano Category
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Alejandría (311). Creciente, K - BP en el campo. R/ GENIO IMPERATORIS. RIC-124. EBC-/MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3176 Numistats ref: 493859

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANCIO I. Follis. Ticinum (305). • en el campo, TT en exergo. R/ FIDES MILITVM. RIC-55a. Hoja en anv. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3147 Numistats ref: 493888

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMIANO. Follis. Antioquía (300-301). Marcas: K - E V en el campo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-54b. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3146 Numistats ref: 493889

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMIANO. Follis. Antioquía (298). Marcas: ** - creciente A en el campo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-50b. EBC-/MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3117 Numistats ref: 493918

Imperio Romano Category
DIOCLECIANO. Follis. Antioquía (299-300). S en el campo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-52a. R.P.O. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3107 Numistats ref: 493928

Imperio Romano Category
NUMERIANO. Antoniniano. Ticinum. VIXXIT en el exergo. R/ ROMAE AETERN. RIC-449. Hojitas. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3089 Numistats ref: 493745

Imperio Romano Category
AURELIANO. Antoniniano. Siscia. P en exergo. R/ ORIENS AVG. RIC-247. R.P.O. EBC/EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3215 Numistats ref: 494020

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMINO II. Follis. Cyzicus (311). MKVB en exergo. R/ GENIO AVGVSTI CMH. RIC-77a. Pequeñas marcas. MBC+/EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized