Jesús Vico
Mail Auction 148
Mail Auction 148
Date: 2017-06-07
# Items: 627
Total starting: 36290
All items (627)
Imperio Romano (233)
Periodo de Julio César a Augusto (1)
República Romana (12)
Grecia Antigua (3)
Hispania Antigua (52)
Felipe V (9)
Carlos IV (11)
Carlos III (21)
Fernando VI (5)
Carlos II (2)
Felipe IV (1)
Felipe III (3)
Felipe II (4)
Juana y Carlos (1)
Reinos de Castilla y León (43)
Reino Visigodo (7)
Imperio Bizantino (1)
Alfonso XII (25)
Amadeo I (3)
Revolución Cantonal (2)
Gobierno Provisional (5)
Isabel II (26)
Fernando VII (30)
Billetes Españoles (35)
Monedas Extranjeras (56)
Juan Carlos I (2)
Francisco Franco (1)
Guerra Civil (1)
II República (1)
Alfonso XIII (31)
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3197
Numistats ref: 493838
Imperio Romano
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Tesalónica (308-310). *G en el campo, •SM•TS• en exergo. R/ VIRTUTI EXERCITVS. RIC-37a. MBC. Ex C. Dattari.
MBC
Grade
20 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
30 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3311
Numistats ref: 494126
Reinos de Castilla y León
JUAN I. Blanca del Agnus Dei. Toledo. T en anv. y TO en rev. III-557.1. MBC-.
MBC-
Grade
20 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
30 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3264
Numistats ref: 493971
Imperio Romano
CONSTANTINO I. Follis. Arles (322-323). Marca: S*AR. R/ DN CONSTANTINI MAX AVG. VOT/XX.RIC-252. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari.
ebc-
Grade
25 EUR
Starting
25 EUR
Estimate
30 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3248
Numistats ref: 493987
Imperio Romano
LICINIO I. Follis. Siscia (319). ASIS· en exergo. R/ VICTORIAE LAETAE PRINC PERP. VOT/PR en escudo. RIC-62 (R3). MBC+. Ex C. Dattari.
MBC+
Grade
25 EUR
Starting
25 EUR
Estimate
30 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3584
Numistats ref: 494253
Monedas Extranjeras
RUSIA. Alejandro I. 5 kopeks. 1803 EM. C-115.1. Hojitas. MBC+.
MBC+
Grade
25 EUR
Starting
25 EUR
Estimate
30 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3575
Numistats ref: 494262
Monedas Extranjeras
RUSIA. Catalina II. 5 kopeks. 1788 EM. C-59.3. MBC+.
MBC+
Grade
25 EUR
Starting
25 EUR
Estimate
30 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3222
Numistats ref: 494013
Imperio Romano
MAXIMINO II. Follis. Nicomedia (312). Altar-*S en el campo. R/ GENIO AVGVSTI. RIC-74b vte. MBC. Escasa. Ex C. Dattari.
MBC
Grade
25 EUR
Starting
25 EUR
Estimate
30 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3221
Numistats ref: 494014
Imperio Romano
MAXIMINO II. Follis. Nicomedia (312). Altar y G en el campo. R/ GENIO AVGVSTI. RIC-71b. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari.
MBC+
Grade
25 EUR
Starting
25 EUR
Estimate
30 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3567
Numistats ref: 494270
Monedas Extranjeras
PORTUGAL. 10 escudos. 1940. KM-582. SC.
Grade
25 EUR
Starting
25 EUR
Estimate
30 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3207
Numistats ref: 494028
Imperio Romano
MAXIMINO II. Follis. Antioquía (308). Creciente y Z en el campo; ·ANT* en exergo. R/ GENIO CAESARIS. RIC-94a. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari.
MBC+
Grade
25 EUR
Starting
25 EUR
Estimate
30 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3552
Numistats ref: 494285
Monedas Extranjeras
INDIA PORTUGUESA. Goa. Juan VI. 15 reis. S/F. KM-232. GO-37.01. MBC-.
MBC-
Grade
25 EUR
Starting
25 EUR
Estimate
30 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3193
Numistats ref: 493842
Imperio Romano
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Serdica (305-306). T en el campo, •SM•SD• en exergo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-13b. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari.
MBC+
Grade
25 EUR
Starting
25 EUR
Estimate
30 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3178
Numistats ref: 493857
Imperio Romano
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Alejandría (311). Creciente, K - BP en el campo. R/ GENIO IMPERATORIS. RIC-124. EBC-/MBC+. Ex C. Dattari.
ebc-
Grade
25 EUR
Starting
25 EUR
Estimate
30 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3176
Numistats ref: 493859
Imperio Romano
CONSTANCIO I. Follis. Ticinum (305). • en el campo, TT en exergo. R/ FIDES MILITVM. RIC-55a. Hoja en anv. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari.
MBC+
Grade
25 EUR
Starting
25 EUR
Estimate
30 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3147
Numistats ref: 493888
Imperio Romano
MAXIMIANO. Follis. Antioquía (300-301). Marcas: K - E V en el campo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-54b. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari.
MBC+
Grade
25 EUR
Starting
25 EUR
Estimate
30 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3146
Numistats ref: 493889
Imperio Romano
MAXIMIANO. Follis. Antioquía (298). Marcas: ** - creciente A en el campo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-50b. EBC-/MBC+. Ex C. Dattari.
ebc-
Grade
25 EUR
Starting
25 EUR
Estimate
30 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3117
Numistats ref: 493918
Imperio Romano
DIOCLECIANO. Follis. Antioquía (299-300). S en el campo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-52a. R.P.O. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari.
ebc-
Grade
25 EUR
Starting
25 EUR
Estimate
30 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3107
Numistats ref: 493928
Imperio Romano
NUMERIANO. Antoniniano. Ticinum. VIXXIT en el exergo. R/ ROMAE AETERN. RIC-449. Hojitas. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari.
MBC+
Grade
30 EUR
Starting
30 EUR
Estimate
30 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3089
Numistats ref: 493745
Imperio Romano
AURELIANO. Antoniniano. Siscia. P en exergo. R/ ORIENS AVG. RIC-247. R.P.O. EBC/EBC-. Ex C. Dattari.
ebc-
Grade
30 EUR
Starting
30 EUR
Estimate
30 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3215
Numistats ref: 494020
Imperio Romano
MAXIMINO II. Follis. Cyzicus (311). MKVB en exergo. R/ GENIO AVGVSTI CMH. RIC-77a. Pequeñas marcas. MBC+/EBC-. Ex C. Dattari.
MBC+/EBC-
Grade
30 EUR
Starting
30 EUR
Estimate
30 EUR
Realized
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
31
32