Mail Auction 148

Date: 2017-06-07

# Items: 627

Total starting: 36290

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3415 Numistats ref: 494222

Fernando VII Category
1/2 real. 1832. Sevilla. JB. VI-415. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
27 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3156 Numistats ref: 493879

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMIANO. Follis. Siscia (299). G en el campo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-108b. EBC-/MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
27 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3526 Numistats ref: 494311

Alfonso XIII Category
5 pesetas. 1892. PGL. Falsa de época en plata. BA-1307. Pequeñas marcas. MBC/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
28 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3260 Numistats ref: 493975

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANTINO I. Follis. Alejandría (325-326). Marca: SMALB. R/ PROVIDENTIAE AVGG. RIC-34. R.P.O. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
28 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3099 Numistats ref: 493735

Probus Authority
Antoninianus Denomination
RIC ric.5.pro.107 RIC 107 References
Imperio Romano Category
PROBO. Antoniniano. Lugdunum. II en el campo. R/ TEMPOR FELICIT. RIC-107. Leves oxidaciones. R.P.O. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
28 EUR Realized
3 Past auctions

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3244 Numistats ref: 493991

Imperio Romano Category
LICINIO I. Follis. Roma (314). R-F en el campo; R*T en exergo. R/ SOLI INVICTO COMITI. RIC-23. EBC-/MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
28 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3237 Numistats ref: 493998

Imperio Romano Category
LICINIO I. Follis. Cyzicus (332-335). A en el campo, altar bajo los pies; SMK en exergo. R/ GENIO AVGVSTI. de ley. del anv. IMP C VAL LICIN LICINIVS PF AVG. RIC-100 vte. MBC+/MBC. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
28 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3090 Numistats ref: 493744

Imperio Romano Category
AURELIANO. Antoniniano. Ticinum. * en el campo; PXXT en exergo. R/ SOLI INVICTO. RIC-154. Fina grieta. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
28 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3572 Numistats ref: 494265

Monedas Extranjeras Category
RUSIA. Catalina II. 5 kopeks. 1769 EM. C-59.3. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
28 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3257 Numistats ref: 493978

Imperio Romano Category
LICINIO II. Follis. Roma (321). RQ. R/ CAESARVM NOSTRORVM/VOT V. RIC-235. Pátina verde. Leves oxidaciones. MBC. Muy escasa. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
28 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3245 Numistats ref: 493990

Imperio Romano Category
LICINIO I. Follis. Roma (314-315). RX-F en el campo; RQ en exergo. R/ SOLI INVICTO COMITI. RIC-30. R.P.O. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
28 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3216 Numistats ref: 494019

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMINO II. Follis. Cyzicus. (311). Águila en el campo; MKVE en exergo. R/ IOVI CONSERVATORI AVGG. RIC-79. MBC. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
28 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3209 Numistats ref: 494026

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMINO II. Follis. Antioquía (309). OG en el campo; ·ANT en exergo. R/ GENIO CAESARIS. RIC-110. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
28 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3188 Numistats ref: 493847

Imperio Romano Category
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Cyzicus (308-309). A en el campo, MKV en exergo.R/ GENIO IMPERATORIS. RIC-44. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
28 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3281 Numistats ref: 493954

Imperio Romano Category
ELENA, mujer de Constantino I. Follis. Heraclea (325-326). SMKB en exergo. R/ SECVRITAS REPVBLICE. RIC-79. Porosidades. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
29 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3297 Numistats ref: 493938

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANCIO II. Follis. Antioquía (350-355). G en el campo; ANDI en exergo. R/FEL TEMP REPARATIO. RIC-137. Pátina verde. MBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC- Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3278 Numistats ref: 493957

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANTINO I. Follis. Roma (326). Marcas: R, corona, P. R/ PROVIDENTIAE AVGG. RIC-287. R.P.O. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3088 Numistats ref: 493746

Imperio Romano Category
AURELIANO. Antoniniano. Siscia. *Q en el campo. R/ PAX AVGVSTI. RIC-232. MBC. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3548 Numistats ref: 494289

Monedas Extranjeras Category
GUATEMALA. Peso. 1894 H. KM-210. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3348 Numistats ref: 494089

Reinos de Castilla y León Category
ENRIQUE IV. Blanca de rombo. Cuenca. Marcas C y cuenco. A/ +ENRICUS CARTUS DEI GRA. III-831.2. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized