Mail Auction 148

Date: 2017-06-07

# Items: 627

Total starting: 36290

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3208 Numistats ref: 494027

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMINO II. Follis. Antioquía (308-309). Creciente-B en el campo. R/ GENIO CAESARIS*. RIC-103. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3553 Numistats ref: 494284

Monedas Extranjeras Category
INDIA PORTUGUESA. Goa. Miguel I. 1/2 tanga. S/F. KM-249. GO-01.01. Cospel abierto. BC+. Description
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3206 Numistats ref: 494029

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMINO II. Follis. Antioquía (308). T en el campo; ANT* en exergo. R/ GENIO CAESARIS. RIC-87a. MBC. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3199 Numistats ref: 493836

Imperio Romano Category
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Treveri (305). S - F en el campo, PTR en exergo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-594b. Leves oxidaciones. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3196 Numistats ref: 493839

Imperio Romano Category
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Tesalónica (308-310). * - E en el campo, •SM•TS• en exergo. R/ GENIO AVGVSTI. RIC-30a. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3183 Numistats ref: 493852

Imperio Romano Category
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Antioquía (309). OH en el campo, ANT • en exergo. R/ VIRTVS EXERCITVS. RIC-116. Ex C. Dattari. Description
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3177 Numistats ref: 493858

Imperio Romano Category
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Alejandría (294). A en el campo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC 15b. P.O. EBC/MBC. Ex C. Dattari. Description
EBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3172 Numistats ref: 493863

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANCIO I. Follis. Roma (299). T* en exergo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-95a. Acuñación floja en rev. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3154 Numistats ref: 493881

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMIANO. Antoniniano. Cyzicus (293). D en el campo. R/ CONCORDIA MILITVM. RIC-607. Rayita. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3149 Numistats ref: 493886

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMIANO. Antoniniano. Antioquía (293). R/ CONCORDIA MILITVM. RIC-621. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3143 Numistats ref: 493892

Imperio Romano Category
MAXIMIANO. Follis. Alejandría (298-299). Palma y G en el campo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-28b. P.O. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3129 Numistats ref: 493906

Imperio Romano Category
DIOCLECIANO. Follis. Roma (302-303). Marcas: * en el campo; RP en exergo. R/ SAC MON VRB AVGG ET CAESS NN. RIC-105a. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3122 Numistats ref: 493913

Imperio Romano Category
DIOCLECIANO. Antoniniano. Antioquía (284). ED en el campo; XXI en exergo. R/ IOVI CONSERVATORI AVG. RIC-324. R.P.O. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3120 Numistats ref: 493915

Imperio Romano Category
DIOCLECIANO. Antoniniano. Antioquía (293-295). I en el campo; ·XXI en exergo. R/ CONCORDIA MILITVM. RIC-322. MBC+/EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+/EBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3571 Numistats ref: 494266

Monedas Extranjeras Category
RUSIA. Catalina II. 2 kopeks. 1790 EM. C-58. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
10 EUR Starting
10 EUR Estimate
26 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3272 Numistats ref: 493963

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANTINO I. Follis. Heraclea (324). Marcas: SMHA. A/Busto diademado. R/ DN CONSTANTINI MAX AVG. VOT/XX/*. RIC-60 vte. EBC-. Ex C. Dattari. Description
ebc- Grade
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
26 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3109 Numistats ref: 493926

Imperio Romano Category
CARINO. Antoniniano. Roma. KHE en exergo. R/ PRINCIPI IVVENTVT. RIC-158. Leves erosiones. MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
26 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3169 Numistats ref: 493866

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANCIO I. Follis. Heraclea (297-298). HTA en exergo. R/ GENIO POPVLI ROMANI. RIC-20a. Oxidación en anv. y acuñación floja en rev. P.O. EBC/MBC. Ex C. Dattari. Description
EBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
26 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3454 Numistats ref: 494183

Isabel II Category
Real. 1853. Barcelona. VI-246. Pequeñas marcas. R.B.O. EBC+. Description
EBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
27 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 148 - 3279 Numistats ref: 493956

Imperio Romano Category
CONSTANTINO I. Follis. Siscia (313-315). E en el campo, águila a los pies, SIS en exergo. R/ IOVI CONSERVATORI AVGG NN. RIC-3 (R2). MBC+. Ex C. Dattari. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
27 EUR Realized