Subasta On-Line 3

Date: 2017-09-18

# Items: 918

Total starting: 90307

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 3 - 61 Numistats ref: 495661

República Romana Category
ACUÑACIONES ANÓNIMAS. Quadrigato (225-212 a. C.). A/ Cabeza janiforme laureada de los Dióscuros. R/ Júpiter y Victoria a der., debajo ROMA en relieve en cartela. CRAW-31/1. Pátina oscura. MBC+ Description
460 EUR Starting
460 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 3 - 62 Numistats ref: 495660

Anonymous Authority
Victoriatus Denomination
Crawford 53/1 References
República Romana Category
ACUÑACIONES ANÓNIMAS. Victoriato. Roma (211-208 a.C.). CRAW-53/1. SB-9. Ligeramente descentrada. MBC-. Description
70 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
22 Past auctions

All grades
Average starting of the coin is Subscribe to see average starting price
Average realized of the coin is Subscribe to see average realized price

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 3 - 63 Numistats ref: 495659

República Romana Category
ACUÑACIONES ANÓNIMAS. Denario (206-200 a.C.). A/ Cetro. R/ Pluma. FFC-25. SB-20ee. MBC-. Description
60 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
96 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 3 - 64 Numistats ref: 495658

República Romana Category
ACUÑACIONES ANÓNIMAS. Denario (189-180 a.C.). R/ Pájaro sobre las iniciales TOD. FFC-81. SB-35. MBC-. Description
90 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
96 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 3 - 65 Numistats ref: 495657

República Romana Category
ANNIA. Denario. Hispania (82-81 a.C.). FFC-134. SB-1. MBC-/MBC. Description
60 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 3 - 66 Numistats ref: 495656

República Romana Category
ANTESTIA. Denario. Roma (146 a. C.). FFC-145. SB-2. MBC. Description
75 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 3 - 67 Numistats ref: 495655

República Romana Category
ANTESTIA. Denario. Roma (136 a. C.). FFC-151. SB-9. MBC+/MBC. Description
40 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
56 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 3 - 68 Numistats ref: 495654

República Romana Category
CALPURNIA. Denario. Roma (90-89 a. C.). R/ Jinete con palma a der.; L. PISO FRVGI ROMA. FFC-230. SB-12b. MBC-. Description
60 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 3 - 69 Numistats ref: 495653

República Romana Category
CALPURNIA. Denario. Roma (90-89 a. C.). R/ ley.: L. PISO FRVGI. FFC-240. SB-12. MBC. Description
70 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 3 - 70 Numistats ref: 495652

República Romana Category
CALPURNIA. Denario. Roma (90-89 a. C.). R/ Jinete con palma a der.; L. PISO FRVGI. FFC-279. MBC+/MBC. Description
100 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 3 - 71 Numistats ref: 495651

República Romana Category
CARISIA. Denario. Roma (46 a. C.). R/ T · CARISI. FFC-538. SB-3a. Hojitas y vano. MBC. Description
50 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 3 - 72 Numistats ref: 495650

República Romana Category
CASSIA. Denario. Roma (126 a. C.). FFC-554. SB-1. MBC. Description
65 EUR Starting
65 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 3 - 73 Numistats ref: 495649

República Romana Category
CLAUDIA. Denario. Roma (110-109 a. C). FFC-565. SB-1. Reverso algo descentrado. MBC. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 3 - 74 Numistats ref: 495648

República Romana Category
CLAUDIA. Denario. Roma (79 a. C). FFC-567. SB-5. MBC/MBC+. Description
90 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 3 - 75 Numistats ref: 495647

República Romana Category
CLAUDIA. Denario. Roma (79 a. C). FFC-567. SB-5. Contramarca en anv. MBC/MBC-. Description
40 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 3 - 76 Numistats ref: 495646

República Romana Category
CORNELIA. Denario. Sur de Italia (112-111 a.C.). FFC-608. SB-19. MBC. Description
40 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 3 - 77 Numistats ref: 495645

República Romana Category
CREPUSIA. Denario. Roma (82 a. C.). FFC-658. SB-1. EBC-/MBC+. Description
130 EUR Starting
130 EUR Estimate
131 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 3 - 78 Numistats ref: 495644

República Romana Category
DOMITIA. Denario. Roma (128 a.C.). FFC-680. SB-14. MBC+. Description
110 EUR Starting
110 EUR Estimate
150 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 3 - 79 Numistats ref: 495643

República Romana Category
FABIA. Denario. Roma (127 a.C.). FFC-693. SB-5. MBC-/MBC. Description
90 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
90 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 3 - 80 Numistats ref: 495642

República Romana Category
FABIA. Denario. Roma (126 a.C.). FFC-696. SB-11. Oxidaciones. MBC. Description
40 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized