Jesús Vico
Subasta On-Line 3
Subasta On-Line 3
Date: 2017-09-18
# Items: 918
Total starting: 90307
All items (918)
República Romana (43)
Grecia Antigua (24)
Hispania Antigua (35)
Imperio Romano (278)
Acuñaciones Hispanoárabes (23)
Reino Visigodo (1)
Bizancio (1)
Fernando VI (6)
Gobierno Provisional (5)
Isabel II (32)
Fernando VII (28)
Ocupación Napoleónica de Cataluña (1)
José Napoleón (2)
Carlos IV (13)
Carlos III (20)
Monedas Extranjeras (196)
Billetes del Banco de España (31)
Billetes Locales (7)
Juan Carlos I (12)
Francisco Franco (16)
Guerra Civil (4)
Alfonso XIII (24)
Alfonso XII (22)
Amadeo I (3)
Luis I (1)
Carlos III pretendiente (3)
Felipe V (18)
Carlos II (5)
Felipe IV (26)
Alberto e Isabel (2)
Felipe III (6)
Felipe II (4)
Reyes Católicos (12)
Reinos de Castilla y León (8)
Período de Julio César Augusto (6)
Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 3 - 61
Numistats ref: 495661
República Romana
ACUÑACIONES ANÓNIMAS. Quadrigato (225-212 a. C.). A/ Cabeza janiforme laureada de los Dióscuros. R/ Júpiter y Victoria a der., debajo ROMA en relieve en cartela. CRAW-31/1. Pátina oscura. MBC+
Grade
460 EUR
Starting
460 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 3 - 62
Numistats ref: 495660
Anonymous
Authority
Victoriatus
Denomination
Year
Crawford 53/1
References
República Romana
ACUÑACIONES ANÓNIMAS. Victoriato. Roma (211-208 a.C.). CRAW-53/1. SB-9. Ligeramente descentrada. MBC-.
Grade
70 EUR
Starting
70 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Show coin data
0
Upcoming auctions
23
Past auctions
All grades
Average starting of the coin is
Subscribe to see average starting price
Average realized of the coin is
Subscribe to see average realized price
Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 3 - 63
Numistats ref: 495659
República Romana
ACUÑACIONES ANÓNIMAS. Denario (206-200 a.C.). A/ Cetro. R/ Pluma. FFC-25. SB-20ee. MBC-.
Grade
60 EUR
Starting
60 EUR
Estimate
96 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 3 - 64
Numistats ref: 495658
República Romana
ACUÑACIONES ANÓNIMAS. Denario (189-180 a.C.). R/ Pájaro sobre las iniciales TOD. FFC-81. SB-35. MBC-.
Grade
90 EUR
Starting
90 EUR
Estimate
96 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 3 - 65
Numistats ref: 495657
República Romana
ANNIA. Denario. Hispania (82-81 a.C.). FFC-134. SB-1. MBC-/MBC.
Grade
60 EUR
Starting
60 EUR
Estimate
75 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 3 - 66
Numistats ref: 495656
República Romana
ANTESTIA. Denario. Roma (146 a. C.). FFC-145. SB-2. MBC.
Grade
75 EUR
Starting
75 EUR
Estimate
75 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 3 - 67
Numistats ref: 495655
República Romana
ANTESTIA. Denario. Roma (136 a. C.). FFC-151. SB-9. MBC+/MBC.
Grade
40 EUR
Starting
40 EUR
Estimate
56 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 3 - 68
Numistats ref: 495654
República Romana
CALPURNIA. Denario. Roma (90-89 a. C.). R/ Jinete con palma a der.; L. PISO FRVGI ROMA. FFC-230. SB-12b. MBC-.
Grade
60 EUR
Starting
60 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 3 - 69
Numistats ref: 495653
República Romana
CALPURNIA. Denario. Roma (90-89 a. C.). R/ ley.: L. PISO FRVGI. FFC-240. SB-12. MBC.
Grade
70 EUR
Starting
70 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 3 - 70
Numistats ref: 495652
República Romana
CALPURNIA. Denario. Roma (90-89 a. C.). R/ Jinete con palma a der.; L. PISO FRVGI. FFC-279. MBC+/MBC.
Grade
100 EUR
Starting
100 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 3 - 71
Numistats ref: 495651
República Romana
CARISIA. Denario. Roma (46 a. C.). R/ T · CARISI. FFC-538. SB-3a. Hojitas y vano. MBC.
Grade
50 EUR
Starting
50 EUR
Estimate
55 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 3 - 72
Numistats ref: 495650
República Romana
CASSIA. Denario. Roma (126 a. C.). FFC-554. SB-1. MBC.
Grade
65 EUR
Starting
65 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 3 - 73
Numistats ref: 495649
República Romana
CLAUDIA. Denario. Roma (110-109 a. C). FFC-565. SB-1. Reverso algo descentrado. MBC.
Grade
35 EUR
Starting
35 EUR
Estimate
50 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 3 - 74
Numistats ref: 495648
República Romana
CLAUDIA. Denario. Roma (79 a. C). FFC-567. SB-5. MBC/MBC+.
Grade
90 EUR
Starting
90 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 3 - 75
Numistats ref: 495647
República Romana
CLAUDIA. Denario. Roma (79 a. C). FFC-567. SB-5. Contramarca en anv. MBC/MBC-.
Grade
40 EUR
Starting
40 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 3 - 76
Numistats ref: 495646
República Romana
CORNELIA. Denario. Sur de Italia (112-111 a.C.). FFC-608. SB-19. MBC.
Grade
40 EUR
Starting
40 EUR
Estimate
60 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 3 - 77
Numistats ref: 495645
República Romana
CREPUSIA. Denario. Roma (82 a. C.). FFC-658. SB-1. EBC-/MBC+.
Grade
130 EUR
Starting
130 EUR
Estimate
131 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 3 - 78
Numistats ref: 495644
República Romana
DOMITIA. Denario. Roma (128 a.C.). FFC-680. SB-14. MBC+.
Grade
110 EUR
Starting
110 EUR
Estimate
150 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 3 - 79
Numistats ref: 495643
República Romana
FABIA. Denario. Roma (127 a.C.). FFC-693. SB-5. MBC-/MBC.
Grade
90 EUR
Starting
90 EUR
Estimate
90 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 3 - 80
Numistats ref: 495642
República Romana
FABIA. Denario. Roma (126 a.C.). FFC-696. SB-11. Oxidaciones. MBC.
Grade
40 EUR
Starting
40 EUR
Estimate
55 EUR
Realized
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
45
46