Room Auction 150

Date: 2018-03-01

# Items: 1310

Total starting: 966292

Jesús Vico - Room Auction 150 - 841 Numistats ref: 498795

Imperio Bizantino Category
CONSTANS II y CONSTANTINO IV. Sólido. Constantinopla (641-668). Oficina B. SBB-959. Grafitos en el rev. EBC+. Description
260 EUR Starting
260 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Room Auction 150 - 842 Numistats ref: 498794

Imperio Bizantino Category
CONSTANS II y CONSTANTINO IV. Sólido. Constantinopla (641-668). Oficina G. SBB-959. EBC-. Description
250 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
280 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Room Auction 150 - 843 Numistats ref: 498793

Imperio Bizantino Category
CONSTANS II y CONSTANTINO IV. Sólido. Constantinopla (645-646). Oficina Z. SBB-959. Vanos. EBC-. Description
240 EUR Starting
240 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Room Auction 150 - 844 Numistats ref: 498792

Imperio Bizantino Category
CONSTANS II y CONSTANTINO IV. Sólido. Constantinopla (641-668). Oficina E. SBB-962. MBC. Escasa. Description
240 EUR Starting
240 EUR Estimate
240 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Room Auction 150 - 845 Numistats ref: 498791

Imperio Bizantino Category
CONSTANTINO IV. Sólido. Constantinopla (688-685). Oficina ¿B? SBB-1156. Pequeños grafitos. MBC+. Description
260 EUR Starting
260 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Room Auction 150 - 846 Numistats ref: 498790

Imperio Bizantino Category
CONSTANTINO IV. Sólido. Constantinopla (688-685). Oficina Q. SBB-1156. MBC+. Description
300 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
320 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Room Auction 150 - 847 Numistats ref: 498789

Imperio Bizantino Category
CONSTANTINO V Y LEÓN IV. Sólido. Constantinopla (741-755). SBB-1551. MBC+. Escasa. Description
800 EUR Starting
800 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Room Auction 150 - 848 Numistats ref: 498788

Imperio Bizantino Category
LEÓN IV, CONSTANTINO V. Sólido. Constantinopla. R/ Los fallecidos Leon III y Constantino V. BB-1583. MBC. Escasa. Description
500 EUR Starting
500 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Room Auction 150 - 849 Numistats ref: 498787

Imperio Bizantino Category
LEÓN IV, CONSTANTINO V. Sólido. Constantinopla (776-780). SBB-1584. EBC/EBC-. Escasa. Description
1500 EUR Starting
1500 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Room Auction 150 - 850 Numistats ref: 498786

Imperio Bizantino Category
BASILIO I Y CONSTANTINO. Sólido. Constantinopla (867-886). SBB-1704. Rayita. MBC-/MBC. Escasa. Description
225 EUR Starting
225 EUR Estimate
270 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Room Auction 150 - 851 Numistats ref: 498785

Imperio Bizantino Category
ROMANO III. Histamenon nomisma. Constantinopla (1028-1034). SBB-1819. Grafito. MBC+. Description
200 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
300 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Room Auction 150 - 852 Numistats ref: 498784

Imperio Bizantino Category
CONSTANTINO IX. Histamenon. Constantinopla. SBB-1828. Ligeramente alabeada. EBC/EBC-. Description
200 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
270 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Room Auction 150 - 853 Numistats ref: 498783

Imperio Bizantino Category
CONSTANTINO IX. Hyperpyron. Constantinoipla (1042-1055). SBB-1829. EBC/MBC+. Description
225 EUR Starting
225 EUR Estimate
225 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Room Auction 150 - 854 Numistats ref: 498782

Imperio Bizantino Category
MIGUEL VII DUCAS. Hyperpyron. Constantinopla (1071-1078). SBB.1869. Vano. EBC-. Description
225 EUR Starting
225 EUR Estimate
260 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Room Auction 150 - 855 Numistats ref: 498781

Imperio Bizantino Category
MIGUEL VII DUCAS. Tetarteron nomisma. Constantinopla (1071-1078). SBB-1871. MBC+. Rara. Description
1200 EUR Starting
1200 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Room Auction 150 - 856 Numistats ref: 498780

Imperio Bizantino Category
ALEJO I. Hyperpyron. Constantinopla (1081-1118). SBB-1913. Pequeñas marcas. MBC. Description
200 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
310 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Room Auction 150 - 857 Numistats ref: 498779

Imperio Bizantino Category
JUAN II. Hyperpyron. Constantinopla (1118-1143). SBB-1938. Grafito. Ligeramente alabeada. MBC. Description
175 EUR Starting
175 EUR Estimate
240 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Room Auction 150 - 858 Numistats ref: 498778

Imperio Bizantino Category
MANUEL COMNENO. Aspron trachy (electro). Constantinopla (1143-1180). sbb-1959. MBC/MBC+. Description
200 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
250 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Room Auction 150 - 859 Numistats ref: 498777

Imperio Bizantino Category
ISAAC II ÁNGELO. Hyperpyron. Constantinopla (1185-1195). SBB-2001. Grafito. Ligeramente alabeada. MBC. Description
200 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
240 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Room Auction 150 - 860 Numistats ref: 498776

Imperio Bizantino Category
JUAN II DUCAS. Hyperpyron. Magnesia (1222-1254). SBB-2073. Grafitos. MBC+. Description
225 EUR Starting
225 EUR Estimate
240 EUR Realized