Mail Auction 150

Date: 2018-03-01

# Items: 519

Total starting: 36605

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3041 Numistats ref: 498083

República Romana Category
ANNIA. Denario. Hispania (82-81 a. C.). FFC-139. SB-2b. Fina raya y contramarca. MBC-/MBC. Description
40 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
70 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3042 Numistats ref: 498082

República Romana Category
ANTESTIA. Denario. Roma (146 a.C.). FFC-147. SB-1. MBC-/BC+. Description
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
38 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3043 Numistats ref: 498081

República Romana Category
ANTESTIA. Denario. Roma (136 a. C.). FFC-151. SB-9. Cospel abierto. MBC+/EBC-. Description
60 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3044 Numistats ref: 498080

República Romana Category
ANTESTIA. Denario. Roma (136 a.C.). FFC-151. SB-9. MBC-. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3045 Numistats ref: 498079

República Romana Category
ANTONIA. Denario. Roma (83-82 a. C.). FFC-156. SB-1. Algo descentrado. MBC+. Description
50 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3046 Numistats ref: 498078

República Romana Category
ANTONIA. Denario. Roma (83-82 a. C.). FFC-156. SB-1. MBC. Description
40 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
58 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3047 Numistats ref: 498077

República Romana Category
ANTONIA. Denario. Roma (83-82 a.C.). FFC-157. SB-1a. MBC/MBC-. Description
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
38 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3048 Numistats ref: 498076

República Romana Category
APPULEIA. Denario. Roma (104 a. C.). FFC-161. SB-1. MBC/MBC-. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3049 Numistats ref: 498075

República Romana Category
APPULEIA. Denario Roma (104 a. C.). R/ Letra sobre caballos. FFC-162. SB-1 vte. MBC. Description
50 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3050 Numistats ref: 498074

República Romana Category
AQUILIA. Denario. Acuñación incierta (71 a.C.). FFC-168. SB-2. BC+/MBC-. Description
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3051 Numistats ref: 498073

República Romana Category
ATILIA. Denario. Roma (148 a.C.). FFC-176. SB-9. MBC-/MBC. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3052 Numistats ref: 498072

República Romana Category
AURELIA. Denario. Narbo (118 a.C.). FFC-185. SB-20. Rayita en rev. BC+. Description
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3053 Numistats ref: 498071

República Romana Category
BAEBIA. Denario. Roma (194-190 a.C.). FFC-198. SB-12. MBC. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3054 Numistats ref: 498070

República Romana Category
CAECILIA. Denario. Roma (130 a.C). FFC-208. SB-21. MBC-. Description
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3055 Numistats ref: 498069

República Romana Category
CAECILIA. Denario. Roma (127 a.C.). FFC-206. SB-29a. Pequeñas marcas. BC+/MBC-. Description
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
27 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3056 Numistats ref: 498047

República Romana Category
CAECILIA. Denario. Roma (128 a.C.). FFC-209. SB-38. MBC-. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3057 Numistats ref: 498046

República Romana Category
CAECILIA. Denario. Hispania (81 a.C.). FFC-213. SB-43. MBC-/MBC. Description
40 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3058 Numistats ref: 498045

República Romana Category
CAECILIA. Denario. Roma (96 a.C.). A/ * bajo el cuello. FFC-210. SB-45. MBC/MBC-. Description
50 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3059 Numistats ref: 498044

República Romana Category
CAECILIA. Denario. Roma (96 a.C.). FFC-210- SB-45. MBC-. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3060 Numistats ref: 498043

República Romana Category
CAESIA. Denario. Sur de Italia (112-111 a.C.). FFC-222. SB-1. BC+/BC. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized